´╗┐

Top 50 Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points - Minimum Games Played: 2

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikael BacklundAcesC45383006111151445.45%07819.5511217000070050.62%8100012.0500000111
2Nathan MacKinnonOilersC3437300313125833.33%07123.7301107000031158.06%9300001.9700000110
3Thomas ChabotAcesD4167-1008971714.29%69022.7502231400008000.00%000001.5400000001
4Anders LeeTrash PandasLW333650015111727.27%04916.5900004000001020.00%500002.4100000200
5J.T. MillerMongoloidsC/LW/RW4246060108611233.33%010025.161342131011120252.10%11900001.1900000012
6Lee MackAcesD4145-2209914457.14%510225.5711281100006000.00%000000.9800000000
7Cam AtkinsonMarinersRW31452003511299.09%04515.0700000000000040.00%500002.2100000010
8Maxx BendoverMongoloidsD4235220158104520.00%49624.24213712000112000.00%000001.0300000201
9Tomas HertlRiotsC/LW33250000121211225.00%06822.7710127000160058.95%9500001.4600000000
10Leon DraisaitlChiefsC/LW/RW3325340381631018.75%07725.9801104000071050.00%10600001.2800000010
11Erik CernakAcesD41450807254420.00%610125.4701111000006000.00%000000.9800000000
12Velyki HospadorRiotsLW3044000748660.00%07123.840114700009000.00%000001.1200000000
13Hugo DraxMeltdownC/RW3224100124224119.09%17224.1111269000040050.00%6600001.1100000001
14Douche LaroucheStinky BadgersD3044060465380.00%67525.220111600004000.00%000001.0600000010
15Nick PaulMarinersC/LW33143208771642.86%14615.5500000000000053.45%5800011.7100000100
16Sean CouturierFucksticksC31340001813457.69%15317.7301101000000065.75%7300001.5000000010
17Joel EdmundsonGiantsD32242408361233.33%45618.720000300002000.00%000001.4200000100
18Sidney CrosbyGiantsC313410025821012.50%06923.0901103000001047.83%9200001.1500000100
19Miro HeiskanenChiefsD3044400421010.00%24715.940000000001000.00%000001.6700000100
20Jonathan ToewsTrash PandasC32244201984625.00%04816.2400013000000060.00%6000001.6400000001
21Ryan SuterShitbirdsD31344003322650.00%16120.6602201400004000.00%000001.2900000100
22Kyle OkposoFletushkasRW31343002653420.00%05016.89000000000000100.00%100001.5800000000
23Auston MatthewsAardwolvesC3134-10086196115.26%07725.73011080002110064.71%6800001.0401000001
24Kevin HayesPhantomsC/LW/RW31342002364916.67%15418.2300016000000050.00%400101.4600000100
25Alec MartinezPhantomsD3044200234140.00%55819.650114600007000.00%000001.3600000001
26Patrik LaineOilersLW/RW3134-10010100210.00%04916.6001116000000066.67%300001.6100000000
27Connor BrownOilersLW/RW331410005104730.00%45518.492023600004100.00%100001.4400000001
28Clayton KellerAcesC/LW/RW4224-100161441514.29%09724.47000314000190028.44%10900000.8200000000
29Brent BurnsMongoloidsRW/D4134-4000732533.33%17619.2413421300000100.00%000001.0400000000
30Brad MarchandChiefsLW322430064152813.33%17324.3601104000080029.27%4100001.0900000001
31Drew DoughtyChiefsD3044400663230.00%57725.910000400009000.00%000001.0300000100
32Mika ZibanejadMarinersC3224120361031220.00%16321.0610125000081053.75%8000001.2700000100
33Brandon MontourMarinersD31343204131233.33%95117.300000300003000.00%000001.5400000010
34Phil KesselAardwolvesLW/RW31231002171814.29%04515.1801128000000050.00%400001.3200000000
35Candyballs BushmeatShitbirdsC/LW321322043881025.00%05719.04011214000020228.07%5700001.0501000010
36Dave HuntChiefsLW/RW321310045140114.29%04214.2411244000071016.67%1200001.4000000010
37Fiestie FaginaAardwolvesD3033000629350.00%47725.8300057000010000.00%000000.7700000000
38Artemi PanarinMarinersLW312310003601016.67%06421.5101115000090116.67%600000.9300000001
39Andrew CoppMeltdownC/LW330304055931133.33%14816.1200000000011050.00%400001.2400000100
40Calvin de HaanAcesD4033-140736530.00%58922.3002221500006000.00%000000.6700000000
41Esa LindellMeltdownD3033300605020.00%17424.680002900014000.00%000000.8100000010
42Oscar KlefbomFucksticksD31230000753420.00%67826.120110400007000.00%000000.7700000100
43Jared SpurgeonMeltdownD3033300244210.00%37424.680112900004000.00%000000.8100000000
44Josh BaileyChiefsLW/RW31232001530233.33%15819.4601104000000025.00%800001.0300000000
45Alex PietrangeloGiantsD3033-100225340.00%25819.610222300002000.00%000001.0200000001
46Todd HarknessPhantomsD321314054100820.00%77625.381014600004000.00%000000.7900000100
47Pierre-Edouard BellemareFletushkasC321340021172428.57%25719.0300000000060058.82%6800001.0500000000
48Patrice BergeronTrash PandasC3033200159370.00%05418.0800004000000043.08%6500001.1100000000
49Kevin ShattenkirkFletushkasD31231604220250.00%03913.130000000000000.00%000001.5200000000
50Paul StastnyAcesC4033200232110.00%0246.1700000000000066.67%3000002.4300000000