´╗┐

Aardwolves

GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 2 | P: 4
GF: 8 | GA: 9 | PP%: 11.11% | PK%: 90.91%
GM : Huck Mack | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 78
Next Games #45 vs Fletushkas
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Auston MatthewsX99.00764593898287908692829959486768869086024311,634,000$
2Anze KopitarX100.00714493858386938898887479728488779083034310,000,000$
3Noel AcciariXX100.0087459270727080619163599425646670908202911,666,667$
4Roope HintzXXX100.0078459687827877838389866425606280908202423,150,000$
5Phil KesselXX100.0057419279737593793180865460879176908023416,800,000$
6Evgeni MalkinX99.0065427987747669857686755464849270908003519,500,000$
7Matthew TkachukXX100.0089807485767892883882766025656675908002317,000,000$
8Jakub VoracekXX99.0061428988787491803787705862848770907903238,250,000$
9Erik HaulaXX100.0077449181707279699069718175707373907803022,375,000$
10Teddy BluegerXX100.0077438868686883617977708725596072907602722,200,000$
11Rickard RakellX100.0078449287717788763578705663697171907602813,789,444$
12Alexander EdlerX99.0080686980808185632551479951848965908103513,500,000$
13Fiestie FaginaX98.008540809085859595307065856555551908022728,500,000$
14Jamie OleksiakX100.0091488275938093592551517925677068907802854,600,000$
15Ben ChiarotX100.0084996769878482572551478680707266907703013,500,000$
16Derek ForbortX100.0079458282818171592553488625666763907502933,000,000$
17Adam PelechX100.0077448972778277642553498725646666907502785,750,000$
Scratches
1Joel KivirantaXX100.0080449280666266633065745525474870916702521,050,000$
2Jason DemersX51.8482458283727172622549477825768061907303323,994,000$
Farm Team
1Derick BrassardXX100.008044928374688980846868627083887190740341825,000$
2Max JonesX100.0087467873806784684459687125595971826702331,295,000$
3Paul ByronXXX100.0090449189596365573969607680697068906603210$
4Trent FredericX100.0080905965775879595652596825505063956502321,050,000$
5Marcus JohanssonXX100.0061429682757274744667707325768171906403111,500,000$
6Mackenzie EntwistleX100.007470846370646560505957635444446190620222800,000$
7Ryan DzingelXX100.0076438482706379743361726775666770906202911,100,000$
8Antonio Stranges (R)XX100.0072609963605558475945445942444452906001910$
9Robert BortuzzoX100.0086926870846468612549487225676960907103211,375,000$
10Dennis GilbertX100.008179866179586053255041653946465590650241750,000$
11Erik GustafssonX100.006942998365707179256848547565665890640291800,000$
12Joey KeaneX100.007368846168626553255339613744445490620221992,000$
13Martin FehervaryX100.007172677272646657255446614444455790620221942,000$
14Noah JuulsenX100.008075935375424147253939633746465090600241750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.36775585777571776846646170466466659072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Semyon Varlamov99.008979788195839189948991727588908503345,000,000$
2Robin Lehner100.007062639573679667817046666873907303045,000,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Malcolm Subban100.00585353816154636165589555556090600271850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.6772656586766883728072776466749073
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Auston MatthewsAardwolvesC3134-10086196115.26%07725.73011080002110064.71%6800001.0401000001
2Phil KesselAardwolvesLW/RW31231002171814.29%04515.1801128000000050.00%400001.3200000000
3Fiestie FaginaAardwolvesD3033000629350.00%47725.8300057000010000.00%000000.7700000000
4Anze KopitarAardwolvesC321312059102120.00%25518.3300000000090060.94%6400001.0901000000
5Jamie OleksiakAardwolvesD31231202041125.00%26020.140000000006000.00%000000.9900000000
6Matthew TkachukAardwolvesLW/RW3022-1751425170.00%04816.200001200000000.00%200000.8200001000
7Noel AcciariAardwolvesC/RW3011040565110.00%25217.53000080000000100.00%200000.3800000000
8Jakub VoracekAardwolvesLW/RW3101-1201412158.33%06321.2800018000170033.33%300000.3100000001
9Evgeni MalkinAardwolvesC3011020189260.00%16521.9600018000190058.23%7900000.3001000000
10Alexander EdlerAardwolvesD3011-120675120.00%97725.720002700008000.00%000000.2600000000
11Ben ChiarotAardwolvesD3011360322120.00%36220.930001900007000.00%000000.3200000000
12Rickard RakellAardwolvesLW3011240225010.00%04314.5100000000000025.00%400000.4600000000
13Adam PelechAardwolvesD3011300163000.00%46120.4100029000010000.00%000000.3300000000
14Roope HintzAardwolvesC/LW/RW31012006451420.00%04615.4700000000040057.14%700000.4300000010
15Jason DemersAardwolvesD3000-200223000.00%53511.860000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Teddy BluegerAardwolvesC/LW3000-220200020.00%1196.4500000000000030.43%2300000.0000000000
17Derek ForbortAardwolvesD3000000000000.00%020.970000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Erik HaulaAardwolvesC/RW3000-200012010.00%0186.210000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average54719263335666210521576.67%3391416.9302215800004870057.03%25600000.5703001012
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovAardwolves31020.9112.57187008900000.667330100
Team Total or Average31020.9112.57187008900000.667330100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam PelechAardwolvesD271994-08-15No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo8Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,552,857$5,750,000$5,552,857$5,750,000$5,552,857$No5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander EdlerAardwolvesD351986-04-20No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,380,000$3,500,000$3,380,000$3,500,000$3,380,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Anze KopitarAardwolvesC341987-08-23No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm10,000,000$9,657,143$10,000,000$9,657,143$10,000,000$9,657,143$No10,000,000$10,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Auston MatthewsAardwolvesC241997-09-16No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm11,634,000$11,235,120$11,634,000$11,235,120$11,634,000$11,235,120$No11,634,000$11,634,000$Link / NHL Link
Ben ChiarotAardwolvesD301991-05-08No234 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,380,000$3,500,000$3,380,000$3,500,000$3,380,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Derek ForbortAardwolvesD291992-03-04No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$2,897,143$3,000,000$2,897,143$3,000,000$2,897,143$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Erik HaulaAardwolvesC/RW301991-03-23No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,375,000$2,293,571$2,375,000$2,293,571$2,375,000$2,293,571$No2,375,000$Link / NHL Link
Evgeni MalkinAardwolvesC351986-07-31No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm9,500,000$9,174,286$9,500,000$9,174,286$9,500,000$9,174,286$NoLink / NHL Link
Fiestie FaginaAardwolvesD271994-09-25No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$No8,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Jakub VoracekAardwolvesLW/RW321989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm8,250,000$7,967,143$8,250,000$7,967,143$8,250,000$7,967,143$No8,250,000$8,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jamie OleksiakAardwolvesD281992-12-21No255 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,600,000$4,442,286$4,600,000$4,442,286$4,600,000$4,442,286$No4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$Link / NHL Link
Jason DemersAardwolvesD331988-06-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,994,000$3,857,063$3,994,000$3,857,063$3,994,000$3,857,063$No3,994,000$Link / NHL Link
Joel KivirantaAardwolvesLW/RW251996-03-23No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,014,000$1,050,000$1,014,000$1,050,000$1,014,000$No1,050,000$Link
Matthew TkachukAardwolvesLW/RW231997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Noel AcciariAardwolvesC/RW291991-12-01No209 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,666,667$1,609,524$1,666,667$1,609,524$1,666,667$1,609,524$NoLink / NHL Link
Phil KesselAardwolvesLW/RW341987-10-02No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,800,000$6,566,857$6,800,000$6,566,857$6,800,000$6,566,857$NoLink / NHL Link
Rickard RakellAardwolvesLW281993-05-05No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,789,444$3,659,520$3,789,444$3,659,520$3,789,444$3,659,520$NoLink / NHL Link
Robin LehnerAardwolvesG301991-07-24No250 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$4,828,571$5,000,000$4,828,571$5,000,000$4,828,571$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Roope HintzAardwolvesC/LW/RW241996-11-17No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,150,000$3,042,000$3,150,000$3,042,000$3,150,000$3,042,000$No3,150,000$Link / NHL Link
Semyon VarlamovAardwolvesG331988-04-26No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$4,828,571$5,000,000$4,828,571$5,000,000$4,828,571$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Teddy BluegerAardwolvesC/LW271994-08-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,124,571$2,200,000$2,124,571$2,200,000$2,124,571$No2,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2129.38212 Lbs6 ft22.485,250,434$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
110,259,111$74,503,000$53,234,000$20,350,000$10,350,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekEvgeni MalkinNoel Acciari30122
2Phil KesselAuston Matthews28122
3Rickard RakellAnze KopitarRoope Hintz26122
4Auston MatthewsTeddy BluegerErik Haula16122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fiestie FaginaAlexander Edler30122
2Ben ChiarotAdam Pelech28122
326122
4Fiestie FaginaAlexander Edler16122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekEvgeni MalkinNoel Acciari55122
2Phil KesselAuston Matthews45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fiestie FaginaAlexander Edler55122
2Ben ChiarotAdam Pelech45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeni MalkinAuston Matthews55122
2Anze KopitarJakub Voracek45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fiestie FaginaAlexander Edler55122
2Ben ChiarotAdam Pelech45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeni Malkin55122Fiestie FaginaAlexander Edler55122
2Auston Matthews45122Ben ChiarotAdam Pelech45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeni MalkinAuston Matthews55122
2Anze KopitarJakub Voracek45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fiestie FaginaAlexander Edler55122
2Ben ChiarotAdam Pelech45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakub VoracekEvgeni MalkinNoel AcciariFiestie FaginaAlexander Edler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakub VoracekEvgeni MalkinNoel AcciariFiestie FaginaAlexander Edler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rickard Rakell, Teddy Blueger, Roope HintzRickard Rakell, Teddy BluegerRoope Hintz
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Ben Chiarot, Ben Chiarot
Penalty Shots
Evgeni Malkin, Auston Matthews, Anze Kopitar, Jakub Voracek, Noel Acciari
Goalie
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Robin Lehner
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Evgeni Malkin, Auston Matthews, Anze Kopitar, Jakub Voracek, Noel Acciari, Phil Kessel, Phil Kessel, Rickard Rakell, Teddy Blueger, , Roope Hintz
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Fiestie Fagina, Alexander Edler, Ben Chiarot, Adam Pelech,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Shitbirds21000001550210000015500000000000030.75059140040107023192110602622365120.00%10190.00%0569857.14%6710365.05%244355.81%453153162512
Total3100010189-1210000015501000010034-140.6678152300701010335293111903624589111.11%11190.91%0569857.14%6710365.05%244355.81%715076243918
2Trash Pandas1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.5003690030003312101013010222400.00%10100.00%0569857.14%6710365.05%244355.81%2518238136
_Since Last GM Reset3100010189-1210000015501000010034-140.6678152300701010335293111903624589111.11%11190.91%0569857.14%6710365.05%244355.81%715076243918
_Vs Conference3100010189-1210000015501000010034-140.6678152300701010335293111903624589111.11%11190.91%0569857.14%6710365.05%244355.81%715076243918
_Vs Division3100010189-1210000015501000010034-140.6678152300701010335293111903624589111.11%11190.91%0569857.14%6710365.05%244355.81%715076243918

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
34W1815231039036245800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
310010189
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210000155
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100010034
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9111.11%11190.91%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
352931117010
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
569857.14%6710365.05%244355.81%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
715076243918


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2021-10-076Shitbirds4Aardwolves3LXXBoxScore
4 - 2021-10-0719Aardwolves3Trash Pandas4LXBoxScore
6 - 2021-10-0730Shitbirds1Aardwolves2WBoxScore
8 - 2021-10-0845Fletushkas-Aardwolves-
10 - 2021-10-0855Aardwolves-Mongoloids-
13 - 2021-10-0968Trash Pandas-Aardwolves-
15 - 2021-10-0982Aardwolves-Fletushkas-
16 - 2021-10-0988Aardwolves-Stinky Badgers-
19 - 2021-10-1099Stinky Badgers-Aardwolves-
21 - 2021-10-10113Fletushkas-Aardwolves-
23 - 2021-10-10120Aardwolves-Shitbirds-
25 - 2021-10-11134Stinky Badgers-Aardwolves-
27 - 2021-10-11141Aardwolves-Trash Pandas-
30 - 2021-10-11156Shitbirds-Aardwolves-
31 - 2021-10-12159Aardwolves-Mongoloids-
34 - 2021-10-12176Aardwolves-Fletushkas-
35 - 2021-10-12185Trash Pandas-Aardwolves-
38 - 2021-10-13200Aardwolves-Riots-
39 - 2021-10-13207Trash Pandas-Aardwolves-
42 - 2021-10-13222Shitbirds-Aardwolves-
44 - 2021-10-14228Aardwolves-Trash Pandas-
47 - 2021-10-14244Aardwolves-Mongoloids-
48 - 2021-10-14251Fletushkas-Aardwolves-
51 - 2021-10-15266Wuhan Clan-Aardwolves-
53 - 2021-10-15278Aardwolves-Aces-
55 - 2021-10-16286Aardwolves-Mariners-
56 - 2021-10-16295Flyers-Aardwolves-
58 - 2021-10-16306Aardwolves-Mariners-
60 - 2021-10-16315Aardwolves-Stinky Badgers-
61 - 2021-10-17323Gladiators-Aardwolves-
64 - 2021-10-17340Giants-Aardwolves-
66 - 2021-10-17348Aardwolves-Giants-
68 - 2021-10-18361Aardwolves-Flyers-
69 - 2021-10-18367Phantoms-Aardwolves-
71 - 2021-10-18380Aardwolves-Shitbirds-
73 - 2021-10-19388Aardwolves-Stinky Badgers-
75 - 2021-10-19397Apsos-Aardwolves-
77 - 2021-10-19411Mongoloids-Aardwolves-
80 - 2021-10-20426Riots-Aardwolves-
81 - 2021-10-20434Aardwolves-Fletushkas-
84 - 2021-10-20447Fletushkas-Aardwolves-
88 - 2021-10-21467Aardwolves-Cunts-
89 - 2021-10-21471Chiefs-Aardwolves-
92 - 2021-10-22488Meltdown-Aardwolves-
94 - 2021-10-22498Aardwolves-Meltdown-
96 - 2021-10-22511Stinky Badgers-Aardwolves-
98 - 2021-10-23521Aardwolves-Riots-
99 - 2021-10-23530Cunts-Aardwolves-
101 - 2021-10-23539Aardwolves-Jets-
103 - 2021-10-24548Aardwolves-Oilers-
105 - 2021-10-24559Aces-Aardwolves-
107 - 2021-10-24573Aardwolves-Gladiators-
109 - 2021-10-25582Jets-Aardwolves-
111 - 2021-10-25594Aardwolves-Phantoms-
113 - 2021-10-25601Flyers-Aardwolves-
115 - 2021-10-26612Aardwolves-Stinky Badgers-
117 - 2021-10-26624Aardwolves-Giants-
119 - 2021-10-26632Phantoms-Aardwolves-
121 - 2021-10-27643Mariners-Aardwolves-
122 - 2021-10-27650Aardwolves-Trash Pandas-
125 - 2021-10-27667Stinky Badgers-Aardwolves-
127 - 2021-10-28677Aardwolves-Shitbirds-
129 - 2021-10-28682Aardwolves-Aces-
132 - 2021-10-28698Shitbirds-Aardwolves-
134 - 2021-10-29712Fucksticks-Aardwolves-
137 - 2021-10-29727Mongoloids-Aardwolves-
139 - 2021-10-30734Aardwolves-Mongoloids-
142 - 2021-10-30750Aardwolves-Apsos-
144 - 2021-10-30757Oilers-Aardwolves-
147 - 2021-10-31774Trash Pandas-Aardwolves-
148 - 2021-10-31783Aardwolves-Warheads-
150 - 2021-10-31794Warheads-Aardwolves-
151 - 2021-11-01798Aardwolves-Chiefs-
155 - 2021-11-01818Giants-Aardwolves-
156 - 2021-11-01823Aardwolves-Mariners-
160 - 2021-11-02840Aardwolves-Fucksticks-
161 - 2021-11-02847Apsos-Aardwolves-
163 - 2021-11-03857Aardwolves-Fletushkas-
165 - 2021-11-03864Aardwolves-Wuhan Clan-
167 - 2021-11-03875Mongoloids-Aardwolves-
170 - 2021-11-04889Wuhan Clan-Aardwolves-
173 - 2021-11-04901Aardwolves-Shitbirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100503525200
Attendance9,6299,8263,2025,6951,950
Attendance PCT80.24%98.26%80.05%71.19%97.50%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 15151 - 84.17% 1,563,491$3,126,981$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,716,886$ 110,259,111$ 110,259,111$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
110,259,111$ 3,716,886$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
60,976,130$ 169 630,052$ 106,478,788$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
107,736,993$ 97,338,943$ 50,578,080$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
111,562,011$ 3,237,989$ 114,800,000$ 26,762,011$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Roope HintzAGE:24PO:80OV:82
Phil KesselAGE:34PO:76OV:80
Matthew TkachukAGE:23PO:75OV:80
Jakub VoracekAGE:32PO:70OV:79
Teddy BluegerAGE:27PO:72OV:76
Rickard RakellAGE:28PO:71OV:76
Derick BrassardAGE:34PO:71OV:74
Max JonesAGE:23PO:71OV:67
Joel KivirantaAGE:25PO:70OV:67
Paul ByronAGE:32PO:68OV:66
Marcus JohanssonAGE:31PO:71OV:64
Ryan DzingelAGE:29PO:70OV:62
*Antonio StrangesAGE:19PO:52OV:60
Auston MatthewsAGE:24PO:86OV:86
Anze KopitarAGE:34PO:77OV:83
Roope HintzAGE:24PO:80OV:82
Noel AcciariAGE:29PO:70OV:82
Evgeni MalkinAGE:35PO:70OV:80
Erik HaulaAGE:30PO:73OV:78
Teddy BluegerAGE:27PO:72OV:76
Derick BrassardAGE:34PO:71OV:74
Paul ByronAGE:32PO:68OV:66
Trent FredericAGE:23PO:63OV:65
Marcus JohanssonAGE:31PO:71OV:64
*Antonio StrangesAGE:19PO:52OV:60
Roope HintzAGE:24PO:80OV:82
Noel AcciariAGE:29PO:70OV:82
Phil KesselAGE:34PO:76OV:80
Matthew TkachukAGE:23PO:75OV:80
Jakub VoracekAGE:32PO:70OV:79
Erik HaulaAGE:30PO:73OV:78
Joel KivirantaAGE:25PO:70OV:67
Paul ByronAGE:32PO:68OV:66
Ryan DzingelAGE:29PO:70OV:62
Mackenzie EntwistleAGE:22PO:61OV:62

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Alexander EdlerAGE:35PO:65OV:81
Fiestie FaginaAGE:27PO:1OV:80
Jamie OleksiakAGE:28PO:68OV:78
Ben ChiarotAGE:30PO:66OV:77
Adam PelechAGE:27PO:66OV:75
Derek ForbortAGE:29PO:63OV:75
Jason DemersAGE:33PO:61OV:73
Robert BortuzzoAGE:32PO:60OV:71
Dennis GilbertAGE:24PO:55OV:65
Erik GustafssonAGE:29PO:58OV:64
Martin FehervaryAGE:22PO:57OV:62
Joey KeaneAGE:22PO:54OV:62
Noah JuulsenAGE:24PO:50OV:60
Semyon VarlamovAGE:33PO:88OV:85
Robin LehnerAGE:30PO:73OV:73
Malcolm SubbanAGE:27PO:60OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex VlasicAardwolves
Ian MooreAardwolves
Pavel NovakAardwolves
Ruslan IskhakovAardwolves
Theodor NiederbachAardwolves
Tyler KlevenAardwolves
William VilleneuveAardwolves

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6
2022BEL FUK KIE AAC SCH RIV WAR ULS DFB ABE FLE AAC
2023AAC FLE
2024AAC AAC AAC AAC FLE AAC AAC
2025AAC AAC AAC AAC AAC AAC
2026AAC AAC AAC AAC AAC AAC






[2021-10-15 5:38:53 PM] - TRADE : From Aardwolves to Fletushkas : Jonathan Quick (63).
[2021-10-15 5:38:53 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aardwolves : Y:2024-RND:5-FLE.
[2021-10-15 5:36:33 PM] - TRADE : From Aardwolves to Fucksticks : MacKenzie Weegar (79), Yegor Sharangovich (73), Y:2023-RND:1-AAC.
[2021-10-15 5:36:33 PM] - TRADE : From Fucksticks to Aardwolves : Matthew Tkachuk (80), Trent Frederic (65), Max Jones (67), Pavel Novak (P).
[2021-10-15 5:31:50 PM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Aardwolves : Jamie Oleksiak (78), Y:2022-RND:5-ABE.
[2021-10-15 5:31:08 PM] - TRADE : From Aardwolves to Stinky Badgers : Brandon Saad (73), Joel Hoffer (P).
[2021-10-02 2:53:33 PM] - Paul Byron was added to Aardwolves.
[2021-09-19 2:40:36 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aardwolves : Ruslan Iskhakov (P).
[2021-09-03 10:44:09 AM] - TRADE : From Warheads to Aardwolves : Y:2022-RND:5-WAR.
[2021-09-03 10:44:09 AM] - TRADE : From Aardwolves to Warheads : Y:2021-RND:6-AAC, Y:2021-RND:6-FUK.
[2021-08-14 9:28:37 AM] - TRADE : From Warheads to Aardwolves : Jonathan Quick (64).
[2021-07-31 2:32:33 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Aardwolves : Ryan Dzingel (62).
[2021-06-22 2:55:29 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aardwolves : Noah Juulsen (60), Antonio Stranges (60), William Villeneuve (P).
[2021-06-22 2:55:29 PM] - TRADE : From Aardwolves to Fletushkas : Derek Stepan (75).
[2021-06-22 2:48:51 PM] - TRADE : From Phantoms to Aardwolves : Erik Gustafsson (64).
[2021-06-18 8:40:11 AM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aardwolves : Robert Bortuzzo (71).
[2021-06-16 12:12:36 PM] - Egor Sharangovich was added to Aardwolves.
[2021-06-16 12:12:11 PM] - Yegor Sharangovich was released by Aardwolves
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Dennis Gilbert resigned with Aardwolves for $1,452,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Adam Pelech resigned with Aardwolves for $4,716,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Erik Haula resigned with Aardwolves for $5,807,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Derek Forbort resigned with Aardwolves for $4,904,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Teddy Blueger resigned with Aardwolves for $5,025,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Brandon Saad resigned with Aardwolves for $4,086,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Alexander Edler resigned with Aardwolves for $6,969,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Derick Brassard resigned with Aardwolves for $4,507,000 for 2 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Jason Demers resigned with Aardwolves for $3,994,000 for 2 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Derek Stepan resigned with Aardwolves for $4,851,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Marcus Johansson resigned with Aardwolves for $1,355,000 for 3 year(s).



[2021-10-15 5:53:40 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-15 5:52:06 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-15 5:39:12 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-15 5:38:53 PM] TRADE : From Aardwolves to Fletushkas : Jonathan Quick (63).
[2021-10-15 5:38:53 PM] TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aardwolves : Y:2024-RND:5-FLE.
[2021-10-15 5:36:53 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-15 5:36:33 PM] TRADE : From Aardwolves to Fucksticks : MacKenzie Weegar (79), Yegor Sharangovich (73), Y:2023-RND:1-AAC.
[2021-10-15 5:36:33 PM] TRADE : From Fucksticks to Aardwolves : Matthew Tkachuk (80), Trent Frederic (65), Max Jones (67), Pavel Novak (P).
[2021-10-15 5:33:20 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-15 5:31:50 PM] TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Aardwolves : Jamie Oleksiak (78), Y:2022-RND:5-ABE.
[2021-10-15 5:31:08 PM] TRADE : From Aardwolves to Stinky Badgers : Brandon Saad (73), Joel Hoffer (P).
[2021-10-10 12:47:46 PM] Game 30 - Jason Demers from Aardwolves is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 3 weeks.
[2021-10-10 11:44:15 AM] Yegor Sharangovich of Aardwolves was sent to pro.
[2021-10-10 11:44:11 AM] Joel Kiviranta of Aardwolves was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:06:56 PM] Aardwolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:06:50 PM] Aardwolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:03:49 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:03:49 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:03:49 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:58 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:02:58 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:02:58 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:39 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:02:39 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:02:39 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:27 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Semyon Varlamov of Aardwolves (0.962) / 2 - Jake Guentzel of Gladiators (4-2-6) / 3 - Brady Tkachuk of Phantoms (4-2-6)
[2021-10-03 4:02:27 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:02:27 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:02:27 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:14 PM] Teddy Blueger from Aardwolves is back from Groin Injury.
[2021-10-03 4:02:14 PM] Jason Demers from Aardwolves is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2021-10-03 4:02:14 PM] Game 17 - Teddy Blueger from Aardwolves is injured (Groin) and is out for 1 days.
[2021-10-03 4:02:14 PM] Game 17 - Jason Demers from Aardwolves is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 2 days.
[2021-10-03 4:02:14 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:02:14 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Aardwolves.
[2021-10-03 4:02:14 PM] Aardwolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:02 PM] Yegor Sharangovich of Aardwolves was sent to farm.
[2021-10-03 4:02:02 PM] Joel Kiviranta of Aardwolves was sent to farm.



Jason Demers is out for 3 weeks because of a Back Spasms Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201882372806317227219841231104102118902841141702215109129-20742274016283869718011261685690981467241467561016513074715.31%2634782.13%31574291454.02%1445283950.90%667126252.85%1985137419256131064529
202062322301132189156333116120111093801331161100022967620751893345232173575510211171768369644196058851012511662313.86%1982985.35%21100205653.50%1047200852.14%48491752.78%14689971433469849419
20213100010189-1210000015501000010034-148152300701010335293111903624589111.11%11190.91%0569857.14%6710365.05%244355.81%715076243918
Total Regular Season147705107541042438440744023052132161754173302802337208209-115342475011745914912813621483016081621154112244641299114429604827114.73%4727783.69%52730506853.87%2559495051.70%1175222252.88%35242422343411071953967
Playoff
2020139400000383356510000021183743000001715218387311100161372427156136122134281446827137616.22%34682.35%024845854.15%24046651.50%9019745.69%3212293149316581
2020139400000383356510000021183743000001715218387311100161372427156136122134281446827137616.22%34682.35%024845854.15%24046651.50%9019745.69%3212293149316581
Total Playoff261880000076661012102000004236614860000034304367614622200322614485431227224426856288136542741216.22%681282.35%049691654.15%48093251.50%18039445.69%642459629187331163