´╗┐

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Chiefs1730000124
22Phantoms1230000117
33Trash Pandas1121000138
44Mariners921000118
55Meltdown921000129
66Mongoloids93100088
77Oilers8210001513
88Giants721000108
99Stinky Badgers72100087
1010Apsos72100076
1111Shitbirds62100087
1212Jets51100198
1313Gladiators51101076
1414Aardwolves41001189
1515Wuhan Clan31100178
1616Fucksticks321000911
1717Aces2110201619
1818Cunts012000710
1919Fletushkas-112000711
2020Flyers-402001510
2121Riots-502010814
2222Warheads-602010411