Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckJets74210.9232.8943620212730000.000070100
2Pekka RinneHedgehogs44000.9471.712460071320100.000040110
3Darcy KuemperMariners44000.9451.752400171270000.000040110
4Petr MrazekOilers54100.8922.7726000121110100.000051000
5Jordan BinningtonMaccabees54100.9042.7031120141460000.000050000
6Andrei VasilevskiyShitbirds74120.9481.8040060122320000.000061211
7Ben BishopMongoloids63210.9122.7037800171930000.000061011
8Braden HoltbyWuhan Clan73200.8873.8133100211860000.000070000
9Thomas GreissTrash Pandas73210.9072.6940100181930100.000061000
10Frederik AndersenFlyers33000.9431.762050061060000.000032101
11John GibsonMauraders62400.8764.0632500221770010.000061100
12Tuukka RaskChiefs62310.9332.3336102142100100.000060200
13Robin LehnerRiots51220.9192.6032300141730100.000050000
14Devan DubnykFlyers21100.8993.50120007690000.000023100
15Scott DarlingWuhan Clan21010.9252.7687004530100.000007000
16David RittichBunnies41210.8793.5925100151240000.000041010
17MacKenzie BlackwoodMauraders21000.9412.0090003510000.000016000
18Juuse SarosGiants30200.9052.76152007740010.000022100
19Brian ElliottBunnies10100.8575.0060005350000.000014000
20Sergei BobrovskyGiants20200.8654.8886007520000.000022000
21Carey PriceOilers20100.9113.00100005560000.000015000
22Jaroslav HalakMongoloids10100.9332.0758002300000.000016000
23Carter HuttonShitbirds10000.7896.4937004190000.000016000
24Jack CampbellGladiators40310.9152.9624300121420000.000040000
25Philipp GrubauerTrash Pandas20100.7507.0634004160000.000016000