Full Scoreboard

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyShitbirds2115420.9332.04123660426250000.0000201223
2Pekka RinneHedgehogs2012800.9113.02119200606760100.0000200112
3Jordan BinningtonMaccabees1911800.9362.00114242385940010.0000190532
4Braden HoltbyWuhan Clan2110810.9003.17115321616100020.0000210110
5Connor HellebuyckJets147520.9262.4580922334460000.0000140310
6Darcy KuemperMariners117400.9222.4267021273470000.0000110111
7Frederik AndersenFlyers84400.9052.9746420232410020.000083101
8Petr MrazekOilers84400.8673.6943900272030110.000082000
9Ben BishopMongoloids63210.9122.7037800171930000.000061011
10Thomas GreissTrash Pandas73210.9072.6940100181930100.000061000
11John GibsonMauraders62400.8764.0632500221770010.000061100
12Devan DubnykFlyers42100.9182.7521800101220000.000038100
13Tuukka RaskChiefs62310.9332.3336102142100100.000060200
14Robin LehnerRiots51220.9192.6032300141730100.000050000
15Scott DarlingWuhan Clan31010.9212.59116005630100.0000021000
16David RittichBunnies41210.8793.5925100151240000.000041010
17MacKenzie BlackwoodMauraders21000.9412.0090003510000.000016000
18Juuse SarosGiants30200.9052.76152007740010.000022100
19Mike SmithMaccabees10000.0000.00400000000.0000019000
20Casey DeSmithJets10000.9571.3345001230000.0000014000
21Brian ElliottBunnies10100.8575.0060005350000.000014000
22Sergei BobrovskyGiants20200.8654.8886007520000.000022000
23Jimmy HowardHedgehogs10000.9295.0012001140000.0000020000
24Carey PriceOilers30200.9193.00160008990000.000028000
25Jaroslav HalakMongoloids10100.9332.0758002300000.000016000
26Carter HuttonShitbirds10000.7896.4937004190000.0000120000
27Jack CampbellGladiators40310.9152.9624300121420000.000040000
28Philipp GrubauerTrash Pandas20100.7507.0634004160000.000016000