All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikael BacklundAcesC45383006111151445.45%07819.5511217000070050.62%8100012.0500000111
2Nathan MacKinnonOilersC3437300313125833.33%07123.7301107000031158.06%9300001.9700000110
3Thomas ChabotAcesD4167-1008971714.29%69022.7502231400008000.00%000001.5400000001
4Anders LeeTrash PandasLW333650015111727.27%04916.5900004000001020.00%500002.4100000200
5J.T. MillerMongoloidsC/LW/RW4246060108611233.33%010025.161342131011120252.10%11900001.1900000012
6Lee MackAcesD4145-2209914457.14%510225.5711281100006000.00%000000.9800000000
7Cam AtkinsonMarinersRW31452003511299.09%04515.0700000000000040.00%500002.2100000010
8Maxx BendoverMongoloidsD4235220158104520.00%49624.24213712000112000.00%000001.0300000201
9Tomas HertlRiotsC/LW33250000121211225.00%06822.7710127000160058.95%9500001.4600000000
10Leon DraisaitlChiefsC/LW/RW3325340381631018.75%07725.9801104000071050.00%10600001.2800000010
11Erik CernakAcesD41450807254420.00%610125.4701111000006000.00%000000.9800000000
12Velyki HospadorRiotsLW3044000748660.00%07123.840114700009000.00%000001.1200000000
13Hugo DraxMeltdownC/RW3224100124224119.09%17224.1111269000040050.00%6600001.1100000001
14Douche LaroucheStinky BadgersD3044060465380.00%67525.220111600004000.00%000001.0600000010
15Nick PaulMarinersC/LW33143208771642.86%14615.5500000000000053.45%5800011.7100000100
16Sean CouturierFucksticksC31340001813457.69%15317.7301101000000065.75%7300001.5000000010
17Joel EdmundsonGiantsD32242408361233.33%45618.720000300002000.00%000001.4200000100
18Sidney CrosbyGiantsC313410025821012.50%06923.0901103000001047.83%9200001.1500000100
19Miro HeiskanenChiefsD3044400421010.00%24715.940000000001000.00%000001.6700000100
20Jonathan ToewsTrash PandasC32244201984625.00%04816.2400013000000060.00%6000001.6400000001
21Ryan SuterShitbirdsD31344003322650.00%16120.6602201400004000.00%000001.2900000100
22Kyle OkposoFletushkasRW31343002653420.00%05016.89000000000000100.00%100001.5800000000
23Auston MatthewsAardwolvesC3134-10086196115.26%07725.73011080002110064.71%6800001.0401000001
24Kevin HayesPhantomsC/LW/RW31342002364916.67%15418.2300016000000050.00%400101.4600000100
25Alec MartinezPhantomsD3044200234140.00%55819.650114600007000.00%000001.3600000001
26Patrik LaineOilersLW/RW3134-10010100210.00%04916.6001116000000066.67%300001.6100000000
27Connor BrownOilersLW/RW331410005104730.00%45518.492023600004100.00%100001.4400000001
28Clayton KellerAcesC/LW/RW4224-100161441514.29%09724.47000314000190028.44%10900000.8200000000
29Brent BurnsMongoloidsRW/D4134-4000732533.33%17619.2413421300000100.00%000001.0400000000
30Brad MarchandChiefsLW322430064152813.33%17324.3601104000080029.27%4100001.0900000001
31Drew DoughtyChiefsD3044400663230.00%57725.910000400009000.00%000001.0300000100
32Mika ZibanejadMarinersC3224120361031220.00%16321.0610125000081053.75%8000001.2700000100
33Brandon MontourMarinersD31343204131233.33%95117.300000300003000.00%000001.5400000010
34Phil KesselAardwolvesLW/RW31231002171814.29%04515.1801128000000050.00%400001.3200000000
35Candyballs BushmeatShitbirdsC/LW321322043881025.00%05719.04011214000020228.07%5700001.0501000010
36Dave HuntChiefsLW/RW321310045140114.29%04214.2411244000071016.67%1200001.4000000010
37Fiestie FaginaAardwolvesD3033000629350.00%47725.8300057000010000.00%000000.7700000000
38Artemi PanarinMarinersLW312310003601016.67%06421.5101115000090116.67%600000.9300000001
39Andrew CoppMeltdownC/LW330304055931133.33%14816.1200000000011050.00%400001.2400000100
40Calvin de HaanAcesD4033-140736530.00%58922.3002221500006000.00%000000.6700000000
41Esa LindellMeltdownD3033300605020.00%17424.680002900014000.00%000000.8100000010
42Oscar KlefbomFucksticksD31230000753420.00%67826.120110400007000.00%000000.7700000100
43Jared SpurgeonMeltdownD3033300244210.00%37424.680112900004000.00%000000.8100000000
44Josh BaileyChiefsLW/RW31232001530233.33%15819.4601104000000025.00%800001.0300000000
45Alex PietrangeloGiantsD3033-100225340.00%25819.610222300002000.00%000001.0200000001
46Todd HarknessPhantomsD321314054100820.00%77625.381014600004000.00%000000.7900000100
47Pierre-Edouard BellemareFletushkasC321340021172428.57%25719.0300000000060058.82%6800001.0500000000
48Patrice BergeronTrash PandasC3033200159370.00%05418.0800004000000043.08%6500001.1100000000
49Kevin ShattenkirkFletushkasD31231604220250.00%03913.130000000000000.00%000001.5200000000
50Paul StastnyAcesC4033200232110.00%0246.1700000000000066.67%3000002.4300000000
51Joe PavelskiTrash PandasC3303-10035102530.00%14314.5200003000001158.62%5800001.3800000000
52Manson GlueheadOilersC/LW3303000611132323.08%15919.80101270000110072.73%1100001.0100000000
53Ian ColeJetsD31232000231233.33%55217.330110400000000.00%000001.1500000000
54Bo HorvatCuntsC3123400451011110.00%04916.6200002000000054.55%5500001.2000000000
55Blake WheelerTrash PandasRW31234006271714.29%04715.710000300000000.00%600001.2700000010
56Curtis LazarChiefsC/LW/RW31232204521150.00%05919.8010114000001042.86%700001.0100000000
57Alexander RadulovCuntsRW31234001295811.11%06020.33000020000110033.33%600000.9800000100
58Brayden PointPhantomsC/RW3123-1004713657.69%07324.5410115000071050.00%8800000.8201000001
59Anze KopitarAardwolvesC321312059102120.00%25518.3300000000090060.94%6400001.0901000000
60Anthony BeauvillierStinky BadgersC/LW31232001373814.29%04515.1100000000000040.00%500001.3200000001
61Kevin FialaGiantsLW/RW31230551395511.11%05317.990110200000010.00%100001.1100001000
62Pavel BuchnevichApsosLW/RW3123200051061410.00%06120.51000613000021050.00%800000.9800000001
63Jake GuentzelGladiatorsLW/RW31231202714477.14%17525.33000250000130031.03%2900000.7900000000
64Zach SanfordMeltdownC/LW/RW31230008281212.50%04715.760000000000000.00%200001.2700000000
65P.K. SubbanChiefsD3033420341000.00%74515.270000000000000.00%000001.3100000001
66Matt NiskanenApsosD31235406360516.67%27324.6600031300002100.00%000000.8100000100
67Evander KaneStinky BadgersLW321302084184411.11%27424.9601167000071038.30%4700000.8000000100
68Kris LetangOilersD31232002451020.00%65217.580220700000000.00%000001.1400000000
69Mikhail SergachevMeltdownD3033-120200100.00%24715.870000000000000.00%000001.2600000000
70Dustin BrownTrash PandasLW3033-1408012530.00%04113.7400000000010050.00%200001.4600000000
71Adam LarssonOilersD3033240412030.00%44816.190000000006000.00%000001.2400000000
72Gabriel LandeskogJetsLW321330056141514.29%16521.7910126000041073.33%1500000.9201000100
73Tyson BarrieTrash PandasD3033200420150.00%05418.130000300000000.00%000001.1000000000
74Chris KreiderApsosLW3033200123192210.00%16020.10000312000050050.00%200001.0000000010
75Jamie OleksiakAardwolvesD31231202041125.00%26020.140000000006000.00%000000.9900000000
76Jarred TinordiTrash PandasD31232006360216.67%55418.120000000006000.00%000001.1000000001
77Jean-Gabriel PageauOilersC3033140627150.00%05117.1400000000170064.18%6700001.1700000000
78Jonathan HuberdeauShitbirdsC/LW31231204554620.00%07525.01101213000031015.79%1900000.8001000010
79Mark StoneJetsRW30333000411290.00%06321.240113600002000.00%200000.9400000001
80Jesper BrattGladiatorsLW/RW31233004330333.33%04414.8200002000010050.00%200001.3500000000
81Yanni GourdeAcesC/LW/RW4303-42058123525.00%07719.26101414000060050.00%600010.7800000010
82Mulvinder BitchTitsFucksticksLW/RW320200078103720.00%05719.3100004000061050.00%600000.6900000100
83Rusty CurtainsFletushkasC/RW3112-40061211599.09%27424.8500026000080050.59%8500000.5400000000
84El Burrito PeligrosoGiantsC/RW3112-1001061051110.00%15819.4210112000000043.33%6000000.6900000000
85Harley ManhammerApsosLW/RW311236011512798.33%06020.18000413000010050.00%1200000.6600000000
86Dmitry OrlovRiotsD3112-2202231033.33%14916.590000600000000.00%000000.8000000000
87Sam ReinhartGladiatorsC/RW320210017111418.18%06120.34000150000100047.22%7200000.6600000001
88Brock NelsonWuhan ClanC/LW3112-10003711014.29%05618.94000090000100100.00%400000.7000000000
89Raccoon WillieTrash PandasRW3112120114104810.00%15217.480000400000000.00%100000.7600000000
90Darnell NurseOilersD3022220642240.00%87625.420000700007000.00%000000.5200000000
91Patrick KaneOilersRW3022200034130.00%04916.3501107000000050.00%200000.8200000000
92Calle JarnkrokAcesC/LW/RW40221205415580.00%17218.20000411000020050.00%200000.5500000000
93Evgenii DadonovJetsLW/RW3022-200441130.00%05016.840110400000009.09%1100000.7900000000
94Oliver BjorkstrandShitbirdsLW/RW3022100513170.00%04314.410000000000000.00%200000.9300000000
95Elias LindholmJetsC/RW320200035611033.33%04615.531012800000010.00%300000.8600000000
96Jake McCabeCuntsD31123002241025.00%45819.640000200007000.00%000000.6800000001
97Dominik KubalikPhantomsLW/RW3022-220528240.00%14916.3901105000000033.33%300000.8100000000
98Johnny GaudreauShitbirdsLW/RW31121001462916.67%06020.22101214000000016.67%600000.6600000000
99Seth JonesRiotsD3022-120775330.00%27625.370002700008000.00%000000.5300000000
100Teuvo TeravainenRiotsLW/RW31120001251320.00%15819.5700006000060060.00%500000.6800000000
101Vincent TrocheckGiantsC3022-1206109190.00%25217.6200000000000057.38%6100000.7600000000
102Jack HughesAcesC/LW42020201261233.33%06917.33101111000001150.00%400000.5800000010
103Mark BorowieckiWuhan ClanD3022-1601531410.00%56722.470111800002000.00%000000.5900000000
104Joaquin GuzmanWuhan ClanRW31120004341225.00%05217.34101210000000050.00%200000.7700000000
105Nick SuzukiPhantomsC3022200394020.00%04214.2700000000000052.08%4800000.9300000001
106Adrian KempeMarinersC/LW31120002580912.50%04414.8000014000001033.33%300000.9000000001
107Ricky CumalotMarinersLW/RW30221007513240.00%36020.1100035000150050.00%200000.6600000000
108David SavardRiotsD3022140400020.00%64816.080000000007000.00%000000.8300000000
109Reilly SmithChiefsLW/RW3022200222340.00%03913.0200000000000050.00%200001.0200000001
110Nicklas BackstromFlyersC32020003552440.00%05418.1200003000000051.85%5400000.7400000000
111Jeff CarterWarheadsC/RW31121000584412.50%04615.5200000000000050.00%200000.8600000000
112Brayden SchennStinky BadgersC/LW30220003712150.00%05819.6000034000150059.09%6600000.6800000000
113Nino NiederreiterWarheadsLW/RW31121000512048.33%14715.7600000000000040.00%500000.8500000000
114Derek StepanFletushkasC3112-2003781712.50%26923.0100015000071054.24%5900000.5800000000
115Sebastian AhoPhantomsC/LW3022-2004864110.00%15618.9202225000070066.67%900000.7011000000
116Brandon CarloMeltdownD3022-140311000.00%64715.870000000000000.00%000000.8400000000
117Christian DvorakPhantomsC32021000461933.33%16020.2100036000040261.54%6500000.6600000000
118Matthew TkachukAardwolvesLW/RW3022-1751425170.00%04816.200001200000000.00%200000.8200001000
119Steven StamkosOilersC/RW3022-1002512050.00%05016.8400016000000067.65%6800000.7900000000
120Pavel ZachaJetsC/LW3112-2000872914.29%24715.6800000000010050.82%6100000.8500000000
121Anthony DuclairMeltdownLW/RW31120002313657.69%05518.5900039000000020.00%500000.7200000000
122Kevin LabancWuhan ClanLW/RW3022-100426040.00%05518.480001900000000.00%300000.7200000000
123Brandon TanevOilersLW/RW3112-1608590511.11%24715.7400000000140071.43%700000.8500000000
124Jeff PetryMarinersD3022-400537220.00%37525.170003600007000.00%000000.5300000000
125Bryan RustMeltdownLW/RW32022003186325.00%05418.281011900004000.00%300100.7300000001
126Gustav ForslingApsosD3022100166250.00%26120.6200041300004000.00%000000.6500000000
127Mats ZuccarelloMarinersRW3022000033310.00%04314.440000400000000.00%000000.9200000000
128Tyler MotteCuntsLW/RW31124002260316.67%24916.620000200000100.00%200000.8000000000
129Dmitry KulikovApsosD31124205252120.00%37324.6000011300003000.00%000000.5400000000
130Kyle ConnorFucksticksLW3202-1000385525.00%05819.57101120000601100.00%200000.6800000001
131Alex TuchGladiatorsLW/RW32020004361433.33%04515.0800015000000040.00%500000.8800000100
132Anthony ManthaGiantsLW/RW3022-100225230.00%05117.0800000000000050.00%200000.7800000000
133Max PaciorettyMongoloidsLW420202010123616.67%08320.90000090000020100.00%300000.4800000000
134Alex OvechkinGiantsLW3202-12073121216.67%05117.0710123000010033.33%600000.7811000010
135Justin FaulkStinky BadgersD320200062243100.00%65719.211011600007010.00%000000.6900000002
136Mark ScheifeleJetsC31123003816486.25%05518.3900000000000052.08%4800000.7201000010
137Brandon SaadStinky BadgersLW/RW32021003450240.00%04314.4410118000001050.00%200000.9200000010
138Ryan Nugent-HopkinsChiefsC/LW31122001814257.14%06622.0701144000070043.75%6400000.6000000000
139Jonas BrodinMeltdownD3022000126330.00%25819.440113900003000.00%000000.6900000000
140Mikael GranlundPhantomsC/LW/RW320220026134315.38%04916.4100000000110080.00%500000.8100000100
141Morgan RiellyJetsD3022200830110.00%24916.650000000002000.00%000000.8000000000
142Samuel GirardGladiatorsD3022300240000.00%05016.710000000006000.00%000000.8000000000
143David KampfWarheadsC/LW/RW3112-1009521350.00%15518.6310118000000033.33%300000.7200000010
144Chris TanevCuntsD3022000220040.00%44816.060000000000000.00%000000.8300000000
145Dylan StromeMeltdownC31120000232033.33%0186.0700000000000057.69%2600002.2000000010
146Jacob LarssonWuhan ClanD3022020231110.00%45016.800000000004000.00%000000.7900000000
147Valeri NichushkinFletushkasLW/RW3022400546230.00%35117.310000000002000.00%700000.7700000100
148Jesperi KotkaniemiFletushkasC3022300051030.00%1186.2600000000000054.55%2200002.1300000000
149Elias PetterssonWuhan ClanC302200001194120.00%07424.9602219000060041.94%9300000.5301000000
150Jordan KyrouAcesC/RW4112-1200393211.11%06516.4500000000000033.33%300000.6100000000
151Casey CizikasFucksticksC3101-1005431233.33%03311.3300000000030064.10%3900000.5900000000
152Shitty-Kitty GangbangFlyersD3011020361320.00%37324.480000200005000.00%000000.2700000000
153Crabface TinklenutsJetsD3011-320984340.00%68026.9000011000003000.00%000000.2500000000
154Rod TapperCuntsC/RW3101-40012570314.29%04916.6600003000060041.67%6000000.4000000100
155Tyler ToffoliRiotsRW31012002291711.11%04414.9100007000000033.33%300000.4500000000
156John TavaresMongoloidsC4101-3001774614.29%06917.3200002000030053.42%7300000.2900000000
157Max DomiRiotsC/LW3011-520242130.00%05016.7100000000000048.08%5200000.4000000000
158Joonas DonskoiPhantomsLW/RW3011100100130.00%0186.1300000000000033.33%300001.0900000000
159Ben HuttonGladiatorsD3011340444020.00%15618.9300035000010000.00%000000.3500000000
160Brett PesceFucksticksD3101-20022120100.00%45919.690000300007000.00%000000.3401000001
161Jared McCannPhantomsC/LW31010555441325.00%0258.3700000000001035.29%3400000.8000001000
162Shayne GostisbehereFletushkasD31012001220050.00%1227.510000000000000.00%000000.8900000001
163Connor McDavidFucksticksC2011-200025130.00%02512.5000000000120040.00%2500000.8000000000
164Cale MakarOilersD3011000414210.00%15117.240002700002000.00%000000.3900000000
165Aleksander BarkovJetsC3011-100212173140.00%17725.78000210000130052.56%7800000.2601000000
166Noel AcciariAardwolvesC/RW3011040565110.00%25217.53000080000000100.00%200000.3800000000
167Oskar SundqvistFlyersC/RW3011020321000.00%03110.5800000000070040.00%4000000.6300000000
168Colton SissonsGladiatorsC/LW/RW30110402125100.00%15719.2400004000090048.28%5800000.3500000000
169Connor MurphyTrash PandasD21010006330233.33%65025.330001300004000.00%000000.3900000000
170Jacob TroubaJetsD3011-320654040.00%65317.870002800002000.00%000000.3700000000
171Brady SkjeiMarinersD3011320420110.00%25719.210000300006000.00%000000.3500000000
172Nikita KucherovGiantsRW30112003812560.00%27224.3200003000030026.67%1500000.2711000000
173Nikita ZadorovFlyersD310102063100100.00%46321.230000100001000.00%000000.3100000000
174Olli MaattaAcesD4011-100300210.00%14711.750000000000000.00%000000.4300000000
175Rasmus RistolainenFucksticksD3011120853060.00%37926.550002400006000.00%000000.2500000000
176Torey KrugGiantsD3011200441010.00%35117.060000000001000.00%000000.3900000000
177Ryan StromeMarinersC/RW3101-20053112109.09%26722.5500004000050056.25%8000000.3000000000
178Tom WilsonFucksticksRW3011160433250.00%04314.370000000000000.00%100000.4600000000
179Jani HakanpaaWarheadsD3011-160921000.00%15819.530000800002000.00%000000.3400000000
180Jason RobertsonShitbirdsLW3011-300266220.00%05418.0400031400000000.00%200000.3700000000
181Jordan EberleWarheadsRW3011-100229450.00%05518.6301128000000042.86%700000.3600000000
182Joel FarabeeFlyersLW3011000825490.00%04414.9200011000010066.67%300000.4500000000
183Tyler BertuzziWuhan ClanLW/RW310100071103410.00%05719.18000110000050020.00%500000.3500000000
184Nazem KadriOilersC/LW31011201240525.00%04515.2900000000010033.33%300000.4400000000
185Bryan LittleApsosC/RW3101-2001070614.29%13812.850000000000010.00%000000.5200000000
186Justin HollWarheadsD3101-1202221150.00%35919.800001800003000.00%000000.3400000000
187Aaron EkbladWuhan ClanD31010006181312.50%36321.271016900006100.00%000000.3100000001
188Tomas TatarWuhan ClanLW31010001571214.29%04414.830000000000000.00%300000.4500000000
189Cam FowlerWarheadsD3011-100412100.00%45117.210000000002000.00%000000.3900000000
190Duncan KeithFletushkasD3011-300436300.00%46020.290001600018000.00%000000.3300000000
191Jakub VranaGiantsLW/RW310100003122100.00%05418.320000200000000.00%500000.3600000000
192Jakub VoracekAardwolvesLW/RW3101-1201412158.33%06321.2800018000170033.33%300000.3100000001
193Matt DucheneStinky BadgersC/RW31012003241225.00%04515.000001000001000.00%400000.4400000000
194Taylor HallMongoloidsLW4011-300648230.00%07218.2001118000000057.14%700000.2700000000
195Evgeni MalkinAardwolvesC3011020189260.00%16521.9600018000190058.23%7900000.3001000000
196Marc-Edouard VlasicChiefsD3101-1002231133.33%75618.671013400006000.00%000000.3600000000
197Alex GoligoskiCuntsD3011-600432030.00%107224.3100003000010000.00%000000.2700000000
198Oliver Ekman-LarssonCuntsD31013205530233.33%35719.330000200006000.00%000000.3400000000
199Blake ColemanFlyersC/LW/RW31010001450020.00%0289.66000000000400100.00%100000.6900000000
200Mirco MuellerWuhan ClanD3011000733030.00%54916.420000100000000.00%000000.4100000000
201Logan CoutureShitbirdsC/LW3101-3002571514.29%04013.6400010000000052.08%4800000.4900000000
202David KrejciWuhan ClanC3011000064030.00%25016.9700000000050059.18%4900000.3911000000
203Anthony CirelliGladiatorsC3011100113010.00%0196.5400000000000038.10%2100001.0200000000
204Radko GudasFlyersD30111401125130.00%65819.650001200005000.00%000000.3400000000
205Rasmus DahlinFucksticksD3011020810020.00%34515.180000000001000.00%000000.4400000000
206Josh MansonOilersD3011000523320.00%55819.640001700007000.00%000000.3400000000
207Neal PionkCuntsD3011-6401014100.00%57023.540000300007000.00%000000.2800000000
208Barclay GoodrowFlyersC/LW3011020130110.00%0289.5800000000040050.00%800000.7000000000
209Mattias EkholmMongoloidsD4011-220442110.00%67418.5500000011011000.00%000000.2700000000
210Erik JohnsonTrash PandasD3011320354120.00%15117.050002300002000.00%000000.3900000000
211Mathew BarzalShitbirdsC31011205615486.67%05819.34000314000000041.94%6200000.3400000100
212David PastrnakShitbirdsRW3011-3001412380.00%06220.85000315000030020.00%1000000.3211000000
213Nick SchmaltzGladiatorsC/LW/RW2011100012020.00%0178.81000020000000100.00%100001.1400000000
214William KarlssonWarheadsC3011-1001108230.00%15819.5801128000020055.17%5800000.3400000000
215Viktor ArvidssonRiotsC/RW3101-5000742225.00%15016.7100000000000050.00%200000.4000000000
216Josh AndersonRiotsRW3101-10000111100.00%0175.720000000000000.00%200001.1700000000
217Nico HischierGladiatorsC31012604593511.11%14013.6400000000001046.67%4500000.4900000001
218Nick FolignoTrash PandasLW/RW31010005411289.09%15217.5800014000000075.00%400000.3800000010
219Timo MeierGiantsLW/RW31012004321150.00%0206.8000000000000025.00%400000.9800000010
220T.J. OshieGladiatorsRW30110206440120.00%16321.20000050000130040.00%1000000.3100000000
221Jesse PuljujarviChiefsLW/RW310120012110100.00%13010.24000000000001100.00%100000.6500000000
222Andrei SvechnikovFlyersLW/RW30110006610140.00%15317.870001300000000.00%300000.3700000000
223Pierre-Luc DuboisJetsC/LW31010005340225.00%04615.4300018000000066.67%300000.4300000000
224Ryan McDonaghStinky BadgersD3011-120524050.00%45618.970002600006000.00%000000.3500000000
225Joel Eriksson EkApsosC/LW/RW31011002794911.11%15217.53000212000000046.58%7300000.3800000000
226Claude GirouxFlyersC/LW/RW30110002711230.00%05418.0700003000000050.00%1000000.3700000000
227James van RiemsdykApsosLW3011-200348240.00%03913.280000000000000.00%100000.5000000000
228Tim StutzleOilersC/LW3011100104010.00%0206.700000000000000.00%200001.0000000000
229Alex DeBrincatFucksticksLW/RW3011000349480.00%06622.080002400007000.00%1600000.3011000000
230Ryan PulockFlyersD31011002320350.00%66020.180000200006000.00%000000.3300000001
231Mathew DumbaChiefsD3011-160822050.00%55418.190110400005000.00%000000.3700000000
232Sean KuralyTrash PandasLW3011100532280.00%15418.0800000000070050.00%600000.3700000000
233Jamie BennStinky BadgersC/LW3011000111220.00%05217.5800004000000028.57%700000.3800000000
234Alexander EdlerAardwolvesD3011-120675120.00%97725.720002700008000.00%000000.2600000000
235Marc StaalMarinersD31013004031333.33%34515.270000000000000.00%000000.4400000000
236Travis HamonicPhantomsD3011000313010.00%54816.290000000002000.00%000000.4100000000
237Rasmus AnderssonMongoloidsD4011-3201021000.00%16115.390000000000000.00%000000.3200000000
238Devon ToewsPhantomsD31011004252220.00%25618.900002500004000.00%000000.3500000000
239Travis SanheimCuntsD3011020611200.00%55117.110000000003000.00%000000.3900000000
240William NylanderMeltdownC/RW31012000363116.67%05317.7200029000020050.00%600000.3800000000
241Shea WeberTrash PandasD3011100101170.00%27224.020000300007000.00%000000.2800000000
242Ryan EllisFlyersD3011-200133120.00%45518.520001200002000.00%000000.3600000000
243Adam LowryWuhan ClanC3101-14078841012.50%16120.4900029000040054.39%5700000.3301000000
244Alex KillornFlyersLW/RW3011-120755380.00%14515.0400000000000075.00%400000.4400000000
245Ben ChiarotAardwolvesD3011360322120.00%36220.930001900007000.00%000000.3200000000
246Brendan GallagherRiotsRW30110203052120.00%05117.0600026000000040.00%500000.3900000000
247Charlie CoyleAcesC/RW4011-200424330.00%27117.97000014000000066.67%300000.2800000000
248Cody CeciOilersD31010204120150.00%44515.060000000002000.00%000000.4400000000
249Damon SeversonStinky BadgersD3011-100322230.00%45719.260001600006000.00%000000.3500000000
250Danny DeKeyserAcesD4011120372000.00%85112.770000000003000.00%000000.3900000000
251Dougie HamiltonWuhan ClanD3101-10001050320.00%37224.1900021000005000.00%000000.2800000000
252Jake MuzzinJetsD31011553341125.00%45518.500001600002000.00%000000.3600001000
253Luke GlendeningCuntsC/RW3011040364160.00%14615.5700000000000056.82%4400000.4300000000
254Phillip DanaultApsosC31012001662316.67%06120.51000013000020163.53%8500000.3300000000
255Rickard RakellAardwolvesLW3011240225010.00%04314.5100000000000025.00%400000.4600000000
256Jonathan MarchessaultMongoloidsLW/RW4011-320764050.00%07919.7800018000070040.00%1000000.2500000000
257Ryan O'ReillyFucksticksC30111200611130.00%15217.3400003000010060.94%6400000.3800000000
258Scott LaughtonPhantomsC/LW3011220845110.00%04816.09000000000000100.00%100000.4100000000
259Charlie McAvoyShitbirdsD3011-120646330.00%36722.4300041500004000.00%000000.3000000000
260Brock BoeserCuntsRW31010201312478.33%05317.6900000000160044.44%900000.3800000000
261Colton ParaykoGiantsD3011-100421040.00%05217.580000000000000.00%000000.3800000000
262Alexandre CarrierStinky BadgersD3011320122110.00%34515.090001000000000.00%000000.4400000000
263Adam PelechAardwolvesD3011300163000.00%46120.4100029000010000.00%000000.3300000000
264Carson SoucyStinky BadgersD3101-12020100100.00%1206.960000000000100.00%000000.9600000000
265Warren FoegeleMeltdownLW/RW31010003042525.00%05518.5900019000001066.67%300000.3600000000
266Roope HintzAardwolvesC/LW/RW31012006451420.00%04615.4700000000040057.14%700000.4300000010
267Filip HronekShitbirdsD3011-440713100.00%36622.1901111300000000.00%000000.3000000000
268Philippe MyersStinky BadgersD3011340512110.00%34615.390000000002000.00%000000.4300000000
269Jeremy LauzonWarheadsD3011-2001223000.00%37023.430001800003000.00%000000.2800000000
270Casey MittelstadtMeltdownC/LW3011000056270.00%04715.7600000000000057.14%5600000.4200000000
271Brady TkachukPhantomsLW301114010310080.00%05819.6200006000220085.71%700000.3411000000
272Lawrence PilutGladiatorsD3011320511110.00%24515.090000000000000.00%000000.4400000000
273Michael McLeodStinky BadgersC3011220524250.00%04715.8500000000040050.00%5000000.4200000000
274Kailer YamamotoOilersRW3011100111110.00%0196.640000000000000.00%100001.0000000000
275Victor OlofssonGladiatorsLW/RW3011200323040.00%04214.0500000000010066.67%300000.4700000000
276Dominik KahunC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
277Carter CamperC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
278Nate ProsserD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
279David WarsofskyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
280Mike HoffmanApsosLW/RW30001001162110.00%05317.70000212000000014.29%700000.0000000000
281Adam HenriqueMeltdownC/LW3000000000320.00%0186.27000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
282Andrew NielsenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
283Jordan WealC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
284Geoff CopsesGladiatorsD3000-2201043160.00%37926.6500025000013000.00%000000.0000000000
285Ryan SpoonerC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
286Brock KnuckledunkerWarheadsC/LW3000-3202612380.00%05016.8900027000020025.00%400000.0000000000
287Abbott GirduckisC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
288Adam BoqvistBlazers (KIE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
289Brandon PirriC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
290Adam FoxFry (ULS)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
291Jordan SchroederC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
292Paul ByronDodsland Devils (AAC)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
293Colton SceviourC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
294Adam RockwoodC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
295Adam RuzickaAngry Beavers (ABE)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
296Jason SpezzaC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
297Alec McCreaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
298Aleksi HeponiemiFry (ULS)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
299Alex AlexeyevXolos (SCH)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
300Alex FormentonIce Devils (ATH)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
301Alexander YelesinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
302Carl HagelinLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
303Alexandre TexierIce Devils (ATH)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
304Alexey ToropchenkoRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
305Andrei ChibisovRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
306Andrew PeekeSlappers (CUN)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
307Andy MieleC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
308Antoine MorandC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
309Anton KarlssonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
310Anton WedinLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
311Jack EichelFlyersC3000-1201104310.00%04715.7200000000010065.38%5200000.0000000000
312Travis MorinC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
313Erik CondraLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
314Arnaud DurandeauLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
315Jake GardinerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
316Arvin AtwalD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
317Barrett HaytonRaiders (LHA)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
318Beau BennettLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
319Dylan LarkinShitbirdsC3000-120323020.00%1227.5900000000030048.15%2700000.0000000000
320Matt DonovanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
321Justin DowlingC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
322Beau StarrettC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
323Phillip Di GiuseppeLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
324Garrett WilsonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
325Noah HanifinMeltdownD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
326Victor RaskC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
327Ben YoudsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
328Benjamin JonesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
329Sam BennettGladiatorsC/LW/RW1000000020000.00%077.45000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
330Blake LizotteThunderhawks (WAR)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
331Magnus PaajarviLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
332John McFarlandLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
333Byron FroeseC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
334Cory ConacherLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
335Carter BancksLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
336Mattias JanmarkJetsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
337Robby FabbriAcesC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
338Dylan DeMeloCuntsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
339Ryan BourqueC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
340Nikolaj EhlersJetsLW/RW3000-2203511130.00%04515.23000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
341Micheal FerlandLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
342Harry ZolnierczykLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
343Blake WinieckiC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
344Reid BoucherLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
345Bob CarpenterC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
346Michael GrabnerLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
347Alex GallantC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
348Aaron NessD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
349Bobby NardellaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
350Thomas HickeyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
351Bode WildeSteamers (DFB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
352Jaccob SlavinGladiatorsD3000-320304040.00%57725.7000025000012000.00%000000.0000000000
353Brady KeeperD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
354Brady VailC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
355Branden TroockRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
356Alexis D'AoustRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
357Jake VirtanenRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
358Adam ClendeningD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
359Brandon DuhaimeLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
360Brandon HagelXolos (SCH)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
361Brandon HawkinsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
362Brayden PachalD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
363Loui ErikssonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
364Brent GatesC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
365Brett LeasonSteamers (DFB)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
366Brett MurrayLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
367Brogan RaffertyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
368Bryan MooreLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
369T.J. HensickC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
370Riley NashC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
371Erik GustafssonDodsland Devils (AAC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
372Sam GagnerChiefsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
373Joseph BlandisiC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
374Casey FitzgeraldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
375John MooreThunderhawks (WAR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
376Dylan McIlrathD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
377Frank VatranoChiefsLW/RW3000220613010.00%13913.1800000000000033.33%300000.0000000000
378Frans NielsenC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
379Jordie BennD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
380Cedric LacroixLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
381Chad KrysD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
382Nick RitchieFucksticksLW3000-140101100.00%0206.8100002000000033.33%1800000.0000000000
383Gustav NyquistGiantsC/RW3000-100054270.00%15317.7300000000010033.33%300000.0000000000
384Nicolas DeslauriersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
385Chase BergerC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
386Chase PriskieD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
387Chris BigrasD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
388Chris McCarthyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
389Mike ReillyTrash PandasD1000000001100.00%11919.470000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
390Samuel HeleniusGoo Gobblers (FUK)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
391Nic PetanC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
392Christopher BrownC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
393Michael McCarronC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
394Gabriel DumontC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
395Austin WatsonTrash PandasC/RW3000040435110.00%0299.8000000000030050.00%200000.0000000000
396Christopher ClappertonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
397Shea TheodoreRiotsD3000-100112020.00%0289.490001700000000.00%000000.0000000000
398Andrew MacWilliamD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
399Cody GlassRaiders (LHA)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
400Cole CasselsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
401Matt ReadLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
402Daniel SprongLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
403Cole MaierC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
404Ben StreetC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
405Cedric PaquetteCuntsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
406Christian FolinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
407Tanner KeroC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
408Connor DewarC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
409Zach HymanFlyersLW/RW3000000357190.00%05217.380000000007000.00%100000.0000000000
410Korbinian HolzerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
411Connor CarrickChiefsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
412Conor TimminsRaiders (BEL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
413Corey SchuenemanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
414Dakota JoshuaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
415Daniel WalcottD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
416Corban KnightC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
417Nikita SoshnikovLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
418Danil YurtaykinLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
419Danny O'ReganC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
420Dante FabbroSkelleftea Meatballs (MAL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
421David GustafssonCabers (INV)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
422David QuennevilleD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
423Evgeny KuznetsovApsosC3000000123040.00%0268.9200000000040034.15%4100000.0000000000
424Devante StephensD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
425Diego CugliettaLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
426Rinat ValievD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
427Hampus LindholmShitbirdsD3000400511320.00%34314.570001100000000.00%000000.0000000000
428Dmitri SamorukovXolos (SCH)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
429Dmitry OsipovD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
430Kyle RauC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
431Nikolay GoldobinLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
432Tim ErixonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
433Dylan McLaughlinC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
434Mikko RantanenCuntsRW3000-700478580.00%07424.93000130002100044.00%2500000.0000000000
435Trevor DaleyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
436Kasperi KapanenApsosLW/RW3000000211030.00%0227.490000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
437Dyson StevensonC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
438Eddie WittchowD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
439David PerronMongoloidsLW/RW4000120034140.00%07318.2500019000030050.00%200000.0000000000
440Eetu LuostarinenFlyers (LIS)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
441Justin BaileyCovid-19 (WUH)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
442Keith YandlePoles (GDA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
443Jonathan RacineD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
444Laurent DauphinC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
445Kevin CzuczmanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
446Dean KukanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
447Markus GranlundC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
448Brett SutterC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
449Eetu TuulolaRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
450Egor KorshkovRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
451Emil BemstromFry (ULS)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
452Blake PietilaC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
453Emil DjuseD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
454Frederik GauthierC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
455Michael RafflLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
456Eric KnodelD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
457Derek RyanC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
458Tobias LindbergLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
459Evan BouchardXolos (SCH)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
460Evgeny SvechnikovJetsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
461Mike SisloRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
462Nate SchmidtGladiatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
463Ben HarpurD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
464Bobby SanguinettiD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
465Fabian ZetterlundCovid-19 (WUH)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
466Markus HannikainenLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
467Gabriel VilardiCuntsC3000-300011100.00%1227.4400000000000052.17%2300000.0000000000
468Derek GrantMeltdownC/LW3000000963250.00%05819.6200019000130053.33%7500000.0000000000
469Gaetan HaasC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
470Garrett MitchellC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
471Dominik SimonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
472Giorgio EstephanC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
473Anthony LouisC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
474Ryan MurrayWarheadsD3000-100311210.00%14916.620000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
475Sean MonahanMongoloidsC4000-100121020.00%0153.8100000000000057.14%1400000.0000000000
476Gregor MacLeodC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
477Greg McKeggC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
478Gustav LindstromBlazers (KIE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
479Gustav OlofssonCovid-19 (WUH)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
480Sonny MilanoFry (ULS)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
481Hayden ShawD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
482Hunter DrewD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
483Chase De LeoC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
484Ilya MikheyevThunderhawks (WAR)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
485Ty RattieRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
486Tyler WotherspoonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
487Erik KarlssonFletushkasD3000-400235320.00%45719.060002500007000.00%000000.0000000000
488Evan RodriguesC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
489Kyle PalmieriStinky BadgersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
490Peter HollandC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
491Isaac RatcliffeBlazers (KIE)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
492Alex BiegaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
493Kenny AgostinoLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
494Ivan ChekhovichLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
495Xavier OuelletD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
496Jack StudnickaGoo Gobblers (FUK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
497Jacob BrysonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
498Jason DickinsonWuhan ClanC/LW/RW3000000220410.00%0186.130000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
499Nathan PaetschD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
500Jacob DotyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
501Joseph CramarossaLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
502Jacob PritchardLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
503Brett LernoutD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
504Jake ChristiansenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
505Jake LeschyshynC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
506Michael PaliottaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
507Anthony PelusoRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
508Jake MassieD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
509Oliver KylingtonFry (ULS)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
510Jakob LiljaLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
511Cody GoloubefD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
512Jakub LaukoRaiders (LHA)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
513Jan DrozgLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
514Cal O'ReillyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
515Jaret Anderson-DolanFlyers (LIS)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
516Tyler GraovacC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
517Jarid LukoseviciusRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
518Jeremy DaviesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
519Jeremy GroleauD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
520Travis BoydC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
521Martin MarincinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
522Bobby McMannC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
523Jermaine LoewenLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
524Colby CaveC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
525Jesper BoqvistGladiatorsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
526Adam TambelliniC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
527Jesper LindgrenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
528Jimmy HuntingtonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
529Jimmy SchuldtSteamers (DFB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
530Joachim BlichfeldRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
531Roman JosiMongoloidsD4000000000000.00%051.340000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
532Joakim NygardLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
533Riley BarberRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
534Ryan GravesMarinersD3000-520312030.00%45518.390000600006000.00%000000.0000000000
535Tyrell GoulbourneLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
536Trevor SmithC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
537Joe SnivelyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
538Frank CorradoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
539Jordan SchmaltzD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
540Matt LoritoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
541Kyle TurrisAngry Beavers (ABE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
542Joel KellmanC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
543Robbie RussoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
544Joel KivirantaAardwolvesLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
545Joel PerssonBombers (GLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
546Joey KeaneDodsland Devils (AAC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
547Johan SodergranLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
548John MarinoWarheadsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
549Mark BarberioD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
550Johnathan KovacevicCabers (INV)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
551Kevin ConnautonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
552Jon LizotteD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
553Anthony DeangeloFlyersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
554Madison BoweyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
555Chris TerryLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
556Jonathan AspirotD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
557Jonathan DavidssonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
558Joona LuotoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
559Trevor CheekLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
560Jordy BelleriveC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
561Zac DalpeC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
562Joseph DuszakD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
563Alex BroadhurstC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
564Anton BlidhLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
565Joseph VelenoLes Canapes Sales (FLE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
566Alan QuineBombers (GLA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
567Josh AtkinsonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
568Josh BrookThunderhawks (WAR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
569Josh TevesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
570Josh WilkinsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
571Grant HuttonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
572Lukas SedlakC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
573Joshua NorrisWuhan ClanC3000000222010.00%0196.4700000000010062.50%2400000.0000000000
574Zach PalmquistD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
575Justin AlmeidaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
576Justin TaylorC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
577Austin CzarnikC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
578Thomas VanekLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
579Kaapo KakkoShitbirdsRW3000000000000.00%041.370000100000000.00%100000.0000000000
580Kasper BjorkqvistLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
581Keegan KanzigD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
582Colton HargroveLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
583Kelly SummersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
584Danick MartelLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
585Joakim RyanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
586Brenden DillonFlyersD3000-240901010.00%25217.570000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
587Kevin HancockLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
588Wayne SimpsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
589Kevin LynchC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
590Brandon DavidsonChiefsD3000220510000.00%0217.120000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
591Kirby DachAcesC4000000000100.00%020.6500000000000060.00%500000.0000000000
592Kirill MaksimovRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
593Kody ClarkRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
594Ivan BarbashevSteamers (DFB)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
595Jonny BrodzinskiRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
596Mikhail VorobyovC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
597Kris VersteegLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
598Chris CarlisleD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
599Nick HoldenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
600Lance BoumaLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
601Lean BergmannLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
602Joseph LaBateC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
603Leon GawankeD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
604Les LancasterD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
605Matthew PecaC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
606Lewis Zerter-GossageC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
607Liam PecararoLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
608Nolan ValleauD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
609Remi ElieCovid-19 (WUH)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
610Logan RoeD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
611Luc SnuggerudD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
612Lucas ElvenesIce Devils (ATH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
613Ludvig LarssonC/D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
614Lukas CraggsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
615Luke PhilpC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
616Dillon HeatheringtonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
617Nicholas BaptisteRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
618Mac HollowellD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
619Kale KessyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
620Joey LaLeggiaLW/D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
621Adam ErneIce Devils (ATH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
622Dakota MermisD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
623Mackenzie EntwistleDodsland Devils (AAC)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
624Mario FerraroGiantsD3000-1002133000.00%97324.380000200001000.00%000000.0000000000
625Martin FehervaryDodsland Devils (AAC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
626Martin PospisilAngry Beavers (ABE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
627Zac RinaldoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
628Paul ThompsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
629Jeremy GregoireC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
630Mason BerghC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
631Mason JobstC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
632Michael BuntingFlyersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
633Christian DjoosD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
634Mason MorelliLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
635Matt BoudensC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
636Mathieu PerreaultC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
637Matthew RegisterD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
638Martin FrkLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
639Rob O'GaraD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
640Matthew StromeLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
641Seth GriffithLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
642Brian StraitD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
643Max WillmanC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
644Maxim SushkoRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
645Nikita JevpalovsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
646Zach RedmondD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
647Michael AndersonFletushkasD3000-340234010.00%45819.480001600005000.00%000000.0000000000
648Michael KimD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
649Mikael HakkarainenC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
650Andy GreeneMongoloidsD4000000000000.00%010.290000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
651Mike CornellD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
652Mike DowningD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
653Mikhail MaltsevC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
654Mitch EliotD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
655Morgan FrostCabers (INV)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
656Moritz SeiderFry (ULS)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
657Jason PominvilleRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
658Tobias RiederLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
659Myles PowellC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
660Nathan SchnarrC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
661Nathan ToddC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
662Trevor MurphyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
663Tyler SeguinStinky BadgersC/RW3000000146030.00%04916.5100017000000060.00%500000.0000000000
664Logan ShawC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
665Sven AndrighettoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
666Nic PierogRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
667Nick EbertD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
668Nick HenryRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
669Nick ShoreC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
670Kurtis MacDermidD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
671Cameron GaunceD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
672Niclas AlmariD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
673Nico SturmAngry Beavers (ABE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
674Nicolas BeaudinSteamers (DFB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
675Nikita GusevCrimea (PRP)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
676Brian LashoffD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
677Colin McDonaldRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
678Shawn O'DonnellRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
679Nikolai KnyzhovD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
680Nikolai ProkhorkinC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
681Noah DobsonRiotsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
682Noah GregorC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
683Oliver WahlstromThunderhawks (WAR)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
684Oliwer KaskiAngry Beavers (ABE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
685Oskar SteenC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
686Vladislav KamenevC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
687Otto LeskinenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
688Nathan WalkerLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
689Matthew FordRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
690Matt TaorminaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
691Oula PalveC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
692Owen TippettRaiders (BEL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
693Grayson DowningLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
694Nick MoutreyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
695Brandon BiroLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
696Parker KellyC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
697Joel ArmiaCrimea (PRP)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
698Parker MacKayRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
699Pascal AquinLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
700Patrick NewellC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
701Paul CotterC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
702Pavel ShenC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
703Peter AbbandonatoC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
704Devante Smith-PellyLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
705Josh CurrieC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
706Josiah DidierD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
707Peter QuennevilleC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
708Philip HolmD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
709Philipp KurashevSkelleftea Meatballs (MAL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
710Morgan KlimchukLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
711Brayden TraceyBlazers (KIE)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
712Pierre-Olivier JosephBombers (GLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
713Quinn HughesGoo Gobblers (FUK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
714Ralph CuddemiRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
715Rasmus KupariSkelleftea Meatballs (MAL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
716Corey TroppRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
717Reece ScarlettD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
718Colton BeckLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
719Reese JohnsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
720Rem PitlickC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
721Riley SheahanC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
722Riley SutterRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
723Riley TufteLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
724Ron HainseyAngry Beavers (ABE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
725Jimmy HayesRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
726Valtteri FilppulaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
727Riley WoodsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
728Ashton SautnerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
729Robert LantosiRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
730Tim SchallerLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
731John KlingbergFucksticksD3000000121000.00%24414.760000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
732Kyle BrodziakC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
733Miikka SalomakiLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
734Peter StoykewychD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
735Rodrigo AbolsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
736Nikita ScherbakLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
737Ryan JohnstonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
738Ryan MacKinnonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
739Ryan McLeodRaiders (BEL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
740Ryan PoehlingXolos (SCH)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
741Valentin ZykovLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
742Samuel MorinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
743Sasha ChmelevskiRaiders (BEL)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
744Michael FrolikLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
745Scott HarringtonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
746Scott ConwayC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
747Scott PooleyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
748Brinson PasichnukD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
749Seamus MaloneC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
750Sean DurziSlappers (CUN)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
751Shane BowersXolos (SCH)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
752Shawn McBrideC/LW/RW/D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
753Simon HolmstromFry (ULS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
754Michael StoneD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
755Mike LiambasLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
756Stephen JohnsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
757Steven IacobellisC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
758Mason GeertsenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
759Tanner SorensonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
760Luke WitkowskiRW/D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
761Joel LowryLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
762Teemu KivihalmeD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
763Tim SoderlundCovid-19 (WUH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
764Tobias BjornfotCrimea (PRP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
765Tommy NovakC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
766Colin WilsonC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
767Trey Fix-WolanskySteamers (DFB)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
768Tyler EnnisLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
769Tristin LanganC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
770Turner OttenbreitD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
771Tye FelhaberC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
772Ville HeinolaCabers (INV)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
773Vincent DesharnaisBombers (GLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
774Vitaly KravtsovRaiders (BEL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
775Ross JohnstonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
776Nick BoninoShitbirdsC/RW3000200057120.00%13812.9500000000150063.64%1100000.0000000000
777Vladislav GavrikovShitbirdsD3000-100623100.00%44816.320000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
778Colin MarkisonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
779William LocheadD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
780Matt BartkowskiD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
781Yegor RykovD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
782Bryce KindoppRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
783Bryce MisleyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
784Niklas HjalmarssonWuhan ClanD3000020513040.00%26120.420001800005000.00%000000.0000000000
785Cole ReinhardtLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
786Dylan MacPhersonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
787James HamblinC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
788Jeremy McKennaRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
789Kodie CurranD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
790Kyle OlsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
791Ridly GreigXolos (SCH)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
792Travis ZajacBlazers (KIE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
793Nick LeddyAcesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
794Steenn PasichnukRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
795Tyce ThompsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
796Zackary HayesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
797Adam HelewkaLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
798Angus CrookshankSkelleftea Meatballs (MAL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
799Cody FransonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
800Cole MobergD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
801Jacob ChristiansenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
802John LudvigD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
803Kevin BahlXolos (SCH)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
804Layton AhacD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
805Luka BurzanC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
806Alexei ProtasC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
807Vladislav KolyachonokRaiders (BEL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
808Braden ChristofferLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
809Carter VerhaegheAcesC4000-2006517290.00%07318.4300000000250036.71%7900000.0000000000
810Filip KralD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
811Eric FehrRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
812Jan MysakBlazers (KIE)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
813Matej ChalupaC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
814Matej PekarC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
815Michael KrutilD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
816Michal TeplyLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
817John RamageD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
818Ostap SafinLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
819Radim ZohornaC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
820Jonas RondbjergLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
821Aarne TalvitieC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
822Lassi ThomsonIce Devils (ATH)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
823Maxim LamarcheD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
824Colin MillerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
825Markus NiemelainenLarge Colliders (ULA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
826Mikko KokkonenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
827Tyler LewingtonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
828Keegan LoweD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
829Oskari LaaksonenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
830Sampo RantaBlazers (KIE)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
831Nick JensenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
832Tarmo ReunanenAngry Beavers (ABE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
833Anton StralmanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
834Dominik BokkHarvesters (RIV)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
835Nikita AlexandrovSlappers (CUN)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
836Kyle BurroughsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
837Eduards TralmaksC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
838Haralds EgleRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
839Janis JaksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
840Karlis CuksteD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
841Calen AddisonFlyers (LIS)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
842Jett WooLarge Colliders (ULA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
843Riley McKayLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
844Seth JarvisLes Canapes Sales (FLE)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
845Tristen MullinC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
846Colt ConradC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
847Dawson BarteauxD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
848Max MartinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
849Mark SimpsonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
850Bobby ButlerRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
851Emerson ClarkLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
852Seth HelgesonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
853Alex NewhookXolos (SCH)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
854Mathias Emilio PettersenFlyers (LIS)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
855Andrew LaddLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
856Ole Bjorgvik HolmD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
857Steve BernierRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
858Alex BelzileC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
859Brennan SaulnierC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
860Cam LeeD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
861Jared McIsaacCrimea (PRP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
862Justin BarronRaiders (LHA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
863Justin WilliamsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
864Michael O'LearyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
865Morgan BarronGoo Gobblers (FUK)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
866Nicholas WelshD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
867Zach NastasiukC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
868Peter DiliberatoreD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
869Adam BrubacherD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
870Aidan DudasC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
871Akil ThomasCabers (INV)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
872Brady LyleD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
873Brandon CoeRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
874Cameron CrottyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
875Cameron HillisC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
876Chad YetmanC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
877Cole PerfettiRaiders (BEL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
878Cole SchwindtRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
879Brandon SutterRiotsC/RW300000021111720.00%45919.9900036000080056.00%7500000.0000000000
880Jarrett BurtonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
881Connor McMichaelCovid-19 (WUH)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
882Justin FalkD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
883Marco ScandellaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
884Curtis DouglasC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
885Damien GirouxC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
886Declan ChisholmCabers (INV)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
887Donovan SebrangoRaiders (LHA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
888Erik BrownLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
889Ethan KeppenLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
890Jaden SchwartzStinky BadgersLW3000-100013020.00%0206.7700000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
891Marcus JohanssonDodsland Devils (AAC)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
892Ondrej KaseSteamers (DFB)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
893Fedor GordeevD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
894Ian McKinnonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
895Isaak PhillipsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
896Corey PerryLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
897Jack QuinnCovid-19 (WUH)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
898Jamieson ReesPoles (GDA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
899Jean-Luc FoudyThunderhawks (WAR)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
900Jay BouwmeesterD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
901Jeff MalottLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
902Justin BrazeauRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
903Kris BennettC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
904Liam HawelC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
905Luke EvangelistaLes Canapes Sales (FLE)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
906Luke MoncadaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
907Markus PhillipsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
908Mason MillmanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
909Mason PrimeauC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
910Mikko KoivuC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
911Jeff SkinnerMarinersLW3000-100101010.00%0217.23000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
912Kris RussellAngry Beavers (ABE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
913Matthew StruthersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
914Maxim GolodLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
915Michael VukojevicD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
916Miles GendronD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
917Mitchell HoelscherC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
918Nate SchnarrC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
919Nick BaptisteRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
920Noel HoefenmayerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
921Philip TomasinoGoo Gobblers (FUK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
922Quinton ByfieldRaiders (BEL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
923Hubert LabrieD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
924Patrick McGrathRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
925Riley DamianiC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
926Riley McCourtD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
927Ryan McGregorC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
928Jason ZuckerMeltdownLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
929Ryan MerkleySkelleftea Meatballs (MAL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
930Ryan O'RourkeRaiders (LHA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
931Ryan SuzukiLes Canapes Sales (FLE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
932Serron NoelPoles (GDA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
933Trenton BourqueD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
934Tyler AngleRaiders (LHA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
935Tyler TuckerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
936Tyson FoersterLes Canapes Sales (FLE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
937Chris ConnerLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
938Ryan DonatoFry (ULS)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
939Will CuyllePoles (GDA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
940William ReillyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
941Zach LeslieD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
942Zachary GallantC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
943Andrej SekeraD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
944Zachary SenyshynRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
945Zayde WisdomLes Canapes Sales (FLE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
946Colin CampbellC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
947Alex-Olivier VoyerRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
948Ryan LombergLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
949Benoit-Olivier GroulxRaiders (LHA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
950Tanner FritzC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
951Charles-Edouard D'AstousD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
952Zach Aston-ReeseAngry Beavers (ABE)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
953Devin BrosseauC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
954Brendan SmithLW/D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
955Greg CareyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
956Andrew PoturalskiC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
957Felix BibeauC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
958Felix RobertC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
959Dan DeSalvoC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
960Gabriel FortierIce Devils (ATH)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
961Jacob PerreaultSteamers (DFB)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
962Joel TeasdaleLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
963Ryan CarpenterC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
964Max LajoieD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
965Matt BerryRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
966Mark LetestuC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
967Nikolas BrouillardD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
968Victor HedmanShitbirdsD3000-400724240.00%17625.4800041400004000.00%000000.0000000000
969Carl GunnarssonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
970Olivier LeBlancD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
971Rafael Harvey-PinardLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
972Raphael LavoieXolos (SCH)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
973Troy BourkeC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
974Samuel AsselinC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
975Samuel BolducLarge Colliders (ULA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
976Shawn CameronRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
977Drew StaffordLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
978Eric StaalGiantsC3000000000000.00%020.860000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
979Tobie Paquette-BissonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
980John CarlsonGiantsD3000-100353230.00%67224.290000200002000.00%000000.0000000000
981Yanni KaldisD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
982Andrei AltybarmakyanRaiders (LHA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
983Matt MoulsonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
984Arsen KhisamutdinovLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
985Dmitri SemykinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
986Dmitry ZavgorodniyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
987Grigori DenisenkoXolos (SCH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
988Artem AnisimovMarinersC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
989Brennan OthmannFucksticksC/LW1000000010000.00%066.8300000000000037.50%800000.0000000000
990Maxim MarushevC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
991Nikita OkhotyukD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
992Nikita PavlychevC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
993Pavel DorofeyevFry (ULS)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
994Pavel GogolevLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
995John McCarthyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
996Justin BraunGladiatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
997Yegor SokolovIce Devils (ATH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
998John McCarronC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
999Joel HanleyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1000Yegor ZamulaLes Canapes Sales (FLE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1001Adam BeckmanLes Canapes Sales (FLE)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1002Adam CracknellC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1003Carson FochtC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1004Connor ZaryBlazers (KIE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1005Kaedan KorczakFry (ULS)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1006Peyton KrebsBombers (GLA)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1007Jan JenikGoo Gobblers (FUK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1008Andrew CoglianoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1009Albin GreweLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1010Alexander HoltzBlazers (KIE)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1011Axel AnderssonPoles (GDA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1012Steven SwavelyC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1013Axel Jonsson FjallbyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1014Josh BrownD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1015Carl-Johan LerbyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1016Fredrik HandemarkC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1017Jacob MoverareHarvesters (RIV)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1018Tyler BozakTrash PandasC3000000035030.00%03110.5100000000050057.89%3800000.0000000000
1019Linus HogbergD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1020Linus SandinRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1021Lukas ElvenesLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1022Olle AlsingD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1023Juho LammikkoC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1024Craig SmithWuhan ClanRW3000000332110.00%04314.5400000000000075.00%400000.0000000000
1025Samuel FagemoFlyers (LIS)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1026Theodor LennstromD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1027Victor SoderstromSlappers (CUN)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1028Damien RiatLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1029Jack JohnsonApsosD3000100822350.00%46220.7700011300004000.00%000000.0000000000
1030Alec RegulaSlappers (CUN)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1031Nelson NogierD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1032Alex GreenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1033Alex LimogesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1034Andreas EnglundLarge Colliders (ULA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1035Alex TurcotteFlyers (LIS)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1036Alex WhelanRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1037Matt GrzelcykFlyers (LIS)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1038Antonio StrangesDodsland Devils (AAC)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1039Austin RueschhoffRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1040Billy SweezeyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1041Denis GurianovPhantomsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1042Blade JenkinsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1043Blake ChristensenLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1044Bobby LynchRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1045Brandon FortunatoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1046Brendan WarrenLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1047Matt HunwickD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1048Callahan BurkeC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1049Cameron YorkLes Canapes Sales (FLE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1050Carson GicewiczC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1051Carson MeyerRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1052Charlie GerardC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1053Christopher WilkieRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1054Clifford WatsonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1055Cole CaufieldXolos (SCH)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1056Cole CoskeyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1057Cole HultsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1058Cole KoepkeC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1059JC LiponRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1060Andrew ShawC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1061Cole SmithLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1062Chris MuellerC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1063Colton PoolmanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1064Connor MackeyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1065Curtis HallAngry Beavers (ABE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1066Nikita ZaitsevOilersD3000-140100000.00%4279.030000000007000.00%000000.0000000000
1067Yannick WeberD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1068D.J. BusdekerRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1069T.J. BrennanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1070David CottonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1071Ivan ProvorovChiefsD3000200330000.00%45618.880000400009000.00%000000.0000000000
1072Declan McDonnellC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1073Dominic FrancoRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1074Tom PyattLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1075Lars EllerApsosC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1076Drew O'ConnorLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1077Drew ShoreC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1078Alexander WennbergFlyersC/LW/RW30000000119170.00%24615.5600001000000044.23%5200000.0001000000
1079Dennis EverbergLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1080Dylan SambergLarge Colliders (ULA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1081Jimmy VeseyLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1082Jori LehteraC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1083Zach WerenskiFletushkasD3000-400232020.00%45719.060001500007000.00%000000.0000000000
1084Evan BarrattC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1085Matt CalvertLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1086Graeme ClarkeRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1087Greg PrintzLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1088Patric HornqvistCuntsRW3000-300303450.00%0227.660000000000000.00%300000.0000000000
1089Griffin LuceD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1090Melker KarlssonC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1091Henry BowlbyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1092Mikkel BoedkerLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1093Ryan StantonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1094Hugh McGingC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1095Artturi LehkonenRiotsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1096Chris SummersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1097Hunter SkinnerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1098Jacob de La RoseC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1099Lawson CrouseStinky BadgersLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1100Ian ScheidD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1101Jack AhcanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1102Brayden McNabbMongoloidsD4000220222000.00%49122.8100006000010000.00%000000.0000000000
1103Troy StecherSkelleftea Meatballs (MAL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1104Patrick MarleauC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1105Jack BadiniC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1106Derrick PouliotCovid-19 (WUH)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1107Travis KonecnyPhantomsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1108Andre BurakovskyCuntsLW/RW3000-400132220.00%04314.3900003000000033.33%300000.0000000000
1109Jack DuganFlyers (LIS)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1110Jack RathboneXolos (SCH)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1111Chris TierneySteamers (DFB)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1112Jonathan DrouinRiotsLW3000-500425140.00%05117.170000000001000.00%200000.0000000000
1113David SchlemkoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1114Karl AlznerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1115Jake McGrewRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1116Jake McLaughlinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1117Brad RichardsonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1118Jakob ChychrunRiotsD3000-220013120.00%25819.590002600006000.00%000000.0000000000
1119Trevor van RiemsdykD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1120Marko DanoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1121Jake SlakerC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1122James SanchezLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1123Kyle CumiskeyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1124Markus NutivaaraAngry Beavers (ABE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1125Matt BenningD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1126Jerad RosburgD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1127Jesse YlonenRaiders (LHA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1128Joe ThorntonIce Devils (ATH)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1129Jonathan GrudenLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1130Joseph SnivelyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1131Josh DunneC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1132Miles WoodFucksticksLW/RW3000-100111030.00%0237.780000000000000.00%300000.0000000000
1133Steven KampferD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1134Josh JacobsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1135Josh ManiscalcoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1136Drake CaggiulaLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1137Josiah SlavinLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1138Justin RichardsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1139Kyle MacLeanLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1140Marc Del GaizoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1141Mark KastelicC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1142Brendan PerliniLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1143Matt FilipeLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1144Slater KoekkoekD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1145Kerby RychelLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1146Michal KempnyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1147Jordan OesterleD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1148Matt KierstedD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1149Matthew BoldyXolos (SCH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1150Max GildonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1151Max HumitzC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1152Michael EyssimontC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1153Michael KesselringD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1154Denis MalginC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1155Ryan HartmanStinky BadgersC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1156Jordan NolanLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1157Mike HardmanLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1158Mitchell ChaffeeRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1159Mitchell FossierLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1160Patrick BrownC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1161Nick LappinLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1162Nathan SuceseLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1163Nicholas HalloranRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1164Nick WolffD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1165Stefan NoesenLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1166Dale WeiseRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1167Nolan FooteBombers (GLA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1168Patrick CurryC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1169Patrick HarperC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1170Patrick KhodorenkoC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1171Tyler GaudetC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1172Patrick PolinoC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1173Rocco GrimaldiC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1174Peter KriegerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1175Emile PoirierLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1176Peter TischkeD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1177Philip KempD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1178Steven SantiniD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1179Henrik SamuelssonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1180Liam O'BrienC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1181Robert BortuzzoDodsland Devils (AAC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1182Reilly WalshRaiders (LHA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1183Ryan JonesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1184Ryan LohinC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1185Luke GazdicLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1186Ryan SheaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1187Scott ReedyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1188Tanner LaczynskiC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1189Tory DelloD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1190Troy LogginsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1191Scott WilsonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1192Ty Pelton-ByceC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1193Tyler IrvineRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1194Tyler MaddenSlappers (CUN)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1195Tyler SheehyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1196Jason DemersAardwolvesD3000-200223000.00%53511.860000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1197Wes MichaudC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1198Patrik BerglundC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1199William GraberC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1200Eric TangradiLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1201William LockwoodRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1202Wyatt NewpowerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1203Wyatte WylieD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1204Zach GiuttariD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1205Zach JordanRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1206Zach SolowRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1207Zachary JonesCovid-19 (WUH)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1208Arthur KaliyevSkelleftea Meatballs (MAL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1209Rich CluneLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1210Bowen ByramXolos (SCH)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1211Paul LaDueD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1212Daniel CarrLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1213Arttu RuotsalainenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1214Gabriel BourqueLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1215Marc MichaelisC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1216Tyler MyersWarheadsD3000-320502030.00%37023.620000800003000.00%000000.0000000000
1217Wyatt KalynukRaiders (BEL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1218Wade AllisonFry (ULS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1219Mattias SamuelssonGoo Gobblers (FUK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1220Joshua Ho-SangRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1221Derek HulakLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1222Connor BrickleyC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1223J.T. CompherJetsC/RW3000-100031020.00%0237.7400000000000041.94%3100000.0000000000
1224Nicholas RobertsonBlazers (KIE)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1225Shane PintoRaiders (LHA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1226Conor ShearyAcesLW4000-100000000.00%000.170000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1227Marcus SorensenLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1228Blake ComeauIce Devils (ATH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1229Thomas HarleyRaiders (BEL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1230Zach BogosianAngry Beavers (ABE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1231Mikko LehtonenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1232Trevor LewisC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1233Jamie DrysdaleBombers (GLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1234Jay BeagleMongoloidsC4000-220437250.00%06616.5000000000070050.00%7000000.0000000000
1235Alexander BarabanovLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1236Mikhail GrigorenkoC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1237Mathias BromeLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1238Trevor ZegrasFletushkasC/LW3000-600036370.00%05819.460000600016000.00%200000.0000000000
1239Garnet HathawayLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1240Derick BrassardDodsland Devils (AAC)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1241Chase BalisyC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1242Ian MitchellGoo Gobblers (FUK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1243Liam FoudyCovid-19 (WUH)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1244Nikita NesterovD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1245Zach PariseAcesLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1246Jonathan EricssonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1247Dylan CozensXolos (SCH)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1248Ty SmithBombers (GLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1249Micheal HaleyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1250Artem ZubFlyersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1251John LeonardRaiders (BEL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1252Anton LindholmD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1253Michael MerschLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1254Wayne SimmondsHarvesters (RIV)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1255Nate ThompsonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1256Yegor SharangovichFucksticksC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1257John QuennevilleC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1258Alexander RomanovRiotsD3000-220611000.00%24715.830000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
1259Zack StortiniRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1260John HaydenLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1261Peter CehlarikLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1262Kirill KaprizovRaiders (BEL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1263Casey NelsonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1264Zack MitchellC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1265Hudson FaschingRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1266Andreas AthanasiouFry (ULS)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1267Darren HelmLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1268Mark GiordanoJetsD3000100253210.00%24916.370000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1269Pontus AbergLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1270Nils HoglanderSlappers (CUN)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1271Danton HeinenLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1272Pius SuterWarheadsC/LW3000-100001110.00%1206.6700000000000045.16%3100000.0000000000
1273Kevin PorterC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1274Lucas WallmarkCrimea (PRP)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1275Christian FischerAngry Beavers (ABE)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1276K'Andre MillerCabers (INV)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1277Jordan StaalApsosC3000-200867080.00%03812.8300000000000048.98%4900000.0000000000
1278Ryan DzingelDodsland Devils (AAC)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1279Alexis LafreniereFlyers (LIS)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1280Alex LyonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1281Colton PointC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1282Jon MerrillC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1283Daniel RenoufC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1284Joseph GambardellaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1285A.J. GreerCovid-19 (WUH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1286Charlie LindgrenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1287Philipp GrubauerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1288Patrick EavesRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1289Adam WernerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1290Kevin RooneyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1291Frederik AndersenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1292Antti RaantaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1293Jason GarrisonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1294Garret SparksC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1295Alexander NylanderCovid-19 (WUH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1296Ian McCoshenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1297Colin GreeningC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1298Aaron DellC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1299Daniel O'ReganC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1300Craig AndersonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1301Troy GrosenickC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1302James ReimerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1303Jaroslav HalakC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1304Brendan LeipsicLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1305Nicolas PetanC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1306Laurent BrossoitC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1307Kyle CliffordLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1308Hunter ShepardC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1309Andrej SustrC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1310Maxime LagaceC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1311Hunter ShinkarukLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1312Brian ElliottC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1313Dan RenoufD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1314Nick MerkleyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1315Filip LindbergC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1316Kalle KossilaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1317Zachary L'HeureuxC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1318Jack RoslovicGladiatorsC/RW3000100102110.00%0258.620000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
1319Nolan AllanC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1320Roman PolakD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1321Ryan HaggertyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1322Matt BeleskeyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1323Zachary SanfordC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1324Mark JankowskiMongoloidsC4000-200133220.00%25714.2900000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
1325Evan McEnenyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1326AJ GreerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1327Tim HeedD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1328Bobby RyanCrimea (PRP)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1329Alex TrueC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1330Adam HuskaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1331Oskar OlaussonCrimea (PRP)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1332Mitch MarnerWarheadsRW3000-500210174130.00%27525.1200017000050052.63%1900000.0000000000
1333Michael McNivenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1334Michael VecchioneC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1335James NealLarge Colliders (ULA)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1336Tim GettingerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1337Deryk EngellandD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1338Johnny KovacevicC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1339Daniel AudetteC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1340Tyler ParsonsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1341Brandt ClarkeC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1342Scott KosmachukRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1343Maxime ComtoisC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1344Cody McLeodLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1345Carter HartC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1346Kyle CriscuoloC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1347Fabian LysellC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1348Stuart SkinnerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1349Michael Del ZottoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1350Juuse SarosC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1351John GilmourD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1352Ole Julian Bjorgvik HolmC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1353Dmitri KuzminC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1354Michael Dal ColleLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1355Vladimir SobotkaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1356Ryan WhiteC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1357Will ButcherD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1358Ville KoivunenFlyers (LIS)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1359Taylor LeierLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1360Zdeno CharaMongoloidsD4000-4401123200.00%77819.7200016000011000.00%000000.0000000000
1361T.J. TynanC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1362Andreas JohnssonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1363Aleksi HeimosalmiRaiders (BEL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1364Sebastian CossaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1365William EklundC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1366Aatu RatyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1367Samu TuomaalaFlyers (LIS)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1368Jamie McGinnLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1369Janis MoserC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1370Mason McTavishC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1371Olen ZellwegerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1372Jack DoughertyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1373Sasha PastujovBlazers (KIE)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1374Justin AugerRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1375Nick SorkinLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1376Braydon CoburnMarinersD3000340501020.00%25217.430000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
1377Brendan GaunceC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1378Sammy BlaisSteamers (DFB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1379Louis DomingueC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1380Zack SmithC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1381Jake DebruskChiefsLW/RW3000000000000.00%031.2300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
1382Tanner DickinsonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1383Milan LucicCovid-19 (WUH)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1384Anthony GrecoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1385Marc MethotD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1386Dylan GuentherC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1387Filip GustavssonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1388Carson LambosLes Canapes Sales (FLE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1389Martin HanzalC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1390Jasper WeatherbyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1391Ryan ReavesLes Canapes Sales (FLE)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1392Mike MathesonMongoloidsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1393Josh MorrisseyJetsD3000000100000.00%2248.030000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
1394Antoine BibeauC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1395Luke JohnsonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1396David BackesC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1397Chase StillmanCrimea (PRP)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1398Tyler TullioC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1399Alexander KerfootJetsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1400Cal PetersenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1401Jon-Randall AvonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1402Colton DachC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1403Luca SbisaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1404Ben HolmstromC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1405Martin ChromiakC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1406Jean-Francois BerubeC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1407Justin AbdelkaderLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1408Zach OstapchukC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1409Joe HickettsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1410Logan StankovenC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1411Wyatt JohnstonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1412Daniil ChaykaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1413Brent SeabrookTrash PandasD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1414William VilleneuveC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1415Ryan GetzlafWarheadsC3000100397040.00%14615.5200000000000062.50%4800000.0000000000
1416Vince DunnPhantomsD3000-100010000.00%3206.750000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1417Dominic TurgeonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1418Luke SchennD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1419Jordan GreenwayWarheadsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1420Brian BoyleLarge Colliders (ULA)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1421Roland McKeownD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1422Ryan CallahanRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1423Troy BrouwerLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1424Cal ClutterbuckMongoloidsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1425Matt MartinLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1426Gemel SmithC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1427Max McCormickLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1428Brandon ManningD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1429Zack KassianBombers (GLA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1430Marcus FolignoTrash PandasLW/RW3000-100803010.00%0186.270000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
1431Ben ThomasD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1432Nicolas Aube-KubelRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1433Ryan MurphyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1434Erik GudbransonRiotsD3000-2401013100.00%45117.140000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
1435Brett ConnollyLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1436Tomas NosekC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1437Cody EakinApsosC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1438Ryan JohansenGladiatorsC/RW3000-200026130.00%1196.4700000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
1439Dalton ProutD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1440Jean-Sebastien DeaC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1441Carl DahlstromD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1442Dryden HuntLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1443Haydn FleuryApsosD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1444Sven BaertschiLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1445Stefan ElliottD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1446Brad MaloneC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1447Dominik MasinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1448Francis PerronLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1449Taylor FedunD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1450Joe PendenzaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1451J.T. BrownC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1452Jakob SilfverbergWarheadsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1453Ryan MacInnisC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1454Kyle WoodD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1455Eric CornelC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1456Alex ChiassonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1457Alex GalchenyukC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1458Patrick RussellLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1459Rourke ChartierC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1460Kevin RoyLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1461Andrew AgozzinoC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1462Andy AndreoffC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1463Anthony BitettoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1464Antoine RousselLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1465Steven FogartyC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1466Radel FazleevC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1467Andrew MangiapanePhantomsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1468Sam AnasC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1469Jack RodewaldRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1470Sergei BoikovD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1471Bobby FarnhamLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1472Boone JennerStinky BadgersC/LW3000100471130.00%15819.5600007000080050.00%5800000.0000000000
1473Brad HuntD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1474Brendan LemieuxGiantsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1475Dmytro TimashovLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1476Brendan WoodsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1477Brett GallantLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1478Brett KulakD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1479Brett RitchieRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1480Colby WilliamsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1481Michael CarconeLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1482Brian DumoulinPhantomsD3000020031110.00%04615.410000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1483Brian FlynnC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1484Brian GibbonsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1485Brock McGinnLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1486Buddy RobinsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1487Sam HerrLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1488Cameron SchillingD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1489Carl SoderbergC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1490Carter RowneyC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1491Chad RuhwedelD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1492Charles HudonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1493Chris BourqueLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1494Chris BreenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1495Chris CastoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1496Travis DermottWuhan ClanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1497Ethan ProwD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1498Justin ScottC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1499Chris WagnerC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1500Chris WidemanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1501Cole SchneiderLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1502Trevor MooreLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1503Colin BlackwellC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1504Curtis McKenzieLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1505Dalton SmithLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1506Nick SeelerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1507Justin KirklandLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1508Anthony RichardC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1509Darren ArchibaldLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1510Mackenzie MacEachernLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1511Conor GarlandFlyersLW/RW3000-100203230.00%04715.7400012000000033.33%300000.0001000000
1512Teddy BluegerAardwolvesC/LW3000-220200020.00%1196.4500000000000030.43%2300000.0000000000
1513Derek ForbortAardwolvesD3000000000000.00%020.970000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1514Emerson EtemLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1515Erik HaulaAardwolvesC/RW3000-200012010.00%0186.210000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1516Filip ForsbergFucksticksLW3000100146130.00%04515.1600000000010041.67%1200000.0000000000
1517Keaton ThompsonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1518Travis St. DenisC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1519Fredrik ClaessonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1520Mike McMurtryC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1521Garret RossLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1522Jacob MiddletonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1523Reece WillcoxD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1524Greg PaterynD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1525Conner BleackleyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1526Jayce HawrylukC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1527Blake SiebenalerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1528Eric RobinsonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1529Jamie DevaneLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1530Clark BishopC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1531Gabriel GagneRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1532Dylan SadowyLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1533Jayson MegnaC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1534Thomas SchemitschD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1535Jesper FastMarinersRW3000-100123050.00%0217.230000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
1536Joakim NordstromC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1537Brian CooperD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1538Joey LeachD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1539Nick SaracinoC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1540Johan LarssonStinky BadgersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1541Paul BittnerLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1542Jacob MacDonaldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1543Tony CameranesiC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1544Michael JolyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1545Sam JardineD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1546Jon MartinC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1547Jordan MartinookC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1548Jordan SzwarzC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1549Marco RoyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1550Reid GardinerRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1551Josh LeivoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1552Julian MelchioriD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1553Justin SchultzFletushkasD3000220000000.00%0227.660000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1554Kevan MillerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1555Dysin MayoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1556Thomas Di PauliC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1557Landon FerraroC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1558Leo KomarovAcesC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1559Kevin TanseyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1560Mark AltD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1561Mark McNeillC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1562Mark PysykMarinersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1563Hunter FejesLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1564Matt IrwinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1565Tyler SikuraC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1566Matt MangeneC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1567Matt PuempelLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1568Matt TennysonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1569Matthew LaneLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1570Michael ChaputC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1571Gerald MayhewC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1572Michael SgarbossaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1573Tage ThompsonCovid-19 (WUH)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1574Mitch CallahanRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1575Nathan BeaulieuD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1576Nick BjugstadFry (ULS)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1577Nick CousinsFletushkasC/LW/RW3000-420234040.00%14715.850001500000000.00%200000.0000000000
1578Olivier ArchambaultLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1579Ondrej PalatMongoloidsLW4000-100278180.00%07819.5300006000015000.00%800000.0000000000
1580Stephen PerfettoC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1581Patrik NemethMeltdownD3000000415140.00%55819.440002900003000.00%000000.0000000000
1582Paul CareyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1583Gavin BayreutherD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1584Phil VaroneC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1585Philip SamuelssonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1586Troy JosephsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1587Radek FaksaWarheadsC/LW3000-400335320.00%05518.3900037000050059.42%6900000.0000000000
1588Richard PanikWuhan ClanLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1589Brandon AnselminiD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1590Alex SteenC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1591Alex IafalloMeltdownLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1592Ryan SproulD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1593Matthew NietoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1594Sam CarrickC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1595Nolan PatrickOilersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1596Sami VatanenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1597T.J. BrodieApsosD3000-400411120.00%24515.090000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1598Scott MayfieldPhantomsD3000100822200.00%25719.270002500004000.00%000000.0000000000
1599Scott SabourinRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1600Alex PetrovicD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1601Tyson JostRaiders (LHA)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1602Stefan MatteauLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1603Steve OleksyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1604Jan RuttaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1605Joe MorrowD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1606Stuart PercyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1607Tanner PearsonMeltdownLW3000100000000.00%000.310000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
1608Vinnie HinostrozaC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1609Terry BroadhurstLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1610Victor MeteRiotsD3000000000000.00%000.210000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1611Tom KuhnhacklLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1612Tomas JurcoLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1613Tommy CrossD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1614Andreas BorgmanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1615Turner ElsonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1616Tye McGinnLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1617Tyler JohnsonFletushkasC/LW/RW3000-600323110.00%14916.5600015000000050.00%200000.0000000000
1618Tyler PitlickRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1619Tyler RandellRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1620Vincent LoVerdeD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1621Vladimir TarasenkoShitbirdsRW3000-100113010.00%1196.480000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1622Vladislav NamestnikovCuntsC/LW/RW3000040236130.00%04615.57000000000000100.00%300000.0000000000
1623Wacey HamiltonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1624Will O'NeillD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1625Dominic ToninatoC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1626Zach TrotmanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1627Zemgus GirgensonsAngry Beavers (ABE)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1628Nic DowdTrash PandasC/RW3000-100656770.00%34715.7800000000070054.55%1100000.0000000000
1629Yannick VeilleuxLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1630Ben ThomsonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1631Brady BrassartC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1632Julius HonkaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1633Kurtis GabrielRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1634Trevor CarrickD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1635William CarrierLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1636Chandler StephensonApsosC/LW/RW3000000244020.00%0227.4900000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
1637Jake DotchinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1638Josh ArchibaldRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1639Kevin GravelD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1640Frederick GaudreauC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1641Devin ShoreChiefsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1642Connor JonesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1643Felix GirardC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1644Jujhar KhairaTrash PandasC/LW3000000343120.00%2299.830000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
1645Ryan OlsenC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1646Reid PetrykC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1647Ryan HorvatLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1648Daniel CiampiniLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1649Dennis RobertsonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1650Dylan BlujusD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1651Jaime SifersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1652Jesse GrahamD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1653Robert HaggGladiatorsD3000380822010.00%35418.320001500007000.00%000000.0000000000
1654Dillon SimpsonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1655MacKenzie WeegarFucksticksD3000-200522010.00%55016.790000000015000.00%000000.0000000000
1656Patrick SieloffD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1657Jaycob MegnaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1658Jake CheliosD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1659Erik BurgdoerferD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1660Cole BardreauC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1661Jimmy OlignyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1662Matt FinnD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1663Ryan CulkinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1664Ludwig BystromD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1665Michal CajkovskyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1666Nick JonesC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1667Caleb HerbertC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1668Tony TurgeonLW/D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1669Michael AmadioC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1670Jonathon MerrillThunderhawks (WAR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1671Anders BjorkMarinersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1672Boo NievesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1673Oscar FantenbergD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1674Tucker PoolmanApsosD3000-400112210.00%34715.690000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
1675Oskar LindblomCabers (INV)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1676Noah JuulsenDodsland Devils (AAC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1677Marcus PetterssonFletushkasD3000120421010.00%74113.780000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
1678Sebastian AhoDD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1679Colin WhiteLarge Colliders (ULA)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1680Filip ChlapikC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1681Vinni LettieriC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1682Luke KuninWarheadsC/RW3000-120302310.00%1206.6700000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
1683Mario KempeC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1684Ethan BearOilersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1685Brendan GuhleCrimea (PRP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1686Gabriel CarlssonCovid-19 (WUH)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1687Matthew HighmoreLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1688Tomas HykaLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1689Christian WolaninSteamers (DFB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1690Filip ChytilMarinersC/LW/RW3000200132020.00%04515.160000000000000.00%500000.0000000000
1691Andy WelinskiD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1692Lias AnderssonIce Devils (ATH)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1693Calle RosenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1694Spencer FooRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1695Janne KuokkanenThunderhawks (WAR)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1696Christian JarosD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1697Nathan GerbeLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1698Justin KloosC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1699Sami NikuRiotsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1700Nicolas RoyIce Devils (ATH)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1701Giovanni FioreLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1702Kyle CapobiancoHarvesters (RIV)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1703Mason AppletonSteamers (DFB)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1704Jonas SiegenthalerCrimea (PRP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1705Alexander VolkovBlazers (KIE)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1706Lucas JohansenBombers (GLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1707Calvin ThurkaufC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1708Sean MaloneC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1709Graham KnottC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1710Alexander TruePoles (GDA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1711Brennan MenellD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1712Mathieu JosephSkelleftea Meatballs (MAL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1713Mitchell StephensThunderhawks (WAR)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1714Emil PetterssonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1715Niklas HanssonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1716Samuel LabergeLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1717Brandon CrawleyPoles (GDA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1718Guillaume BriseboisRaiders (LHA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1719Jake BischoffD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1720Michael SpacekAngry Beavers (ABE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1721Aleksi SaarelaPoles (GDA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1722Matthew SpencerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1723Gabriel FontaineC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1724Darren RaddyshThunderhawks (WAR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1725Jakub ZborilAngry Beavers (ABE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1726Rudolfs BalcersCrimea (PRP)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1727Zack MacEwenSteamers (DFB)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1728John StevensC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1729Nathan BastianFlyers (LIS)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1730Radim SimekD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1731Stefan LeBlancD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1732Tyler WongLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1733Klim KostinRaiders (BEL)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1734Julien GauthierCabers (INV)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1735Mark FriedmanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1736Blake SpeersC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1737Mike VecchioneC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1738Ryan FitzgeraldC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1739Antoine WakedRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1740Lane PedersonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1741Michael KaplaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1742Jordan MurrayD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1743Jake WalmanSteamers (DFB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1744Jalen ChatfieldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1745Nicolas MelocheD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1746Evan PoleiLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1747Jens LookeLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1748Nick DeSimoneD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1749Ryan GroppLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1750Adam BrooksSkelleftea Meatballs (MAL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1751Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonPoles (GDA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1752Vince PedrieD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1753Caleb JonesFlyers (LIS)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1754Mitchell Vande SompelD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1755C.J. SmithLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1756Ryan CollinsLarge Colliders (ULA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1757Frederic AllardD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1758Mitch HultsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1759Gage QuinneyC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1760Connor CliftonFucksticksD3000-220710310.00%45819.590000300007000.00%000000.0000000000
1761Alexandre FortinLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1762Matheson IacopelliLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1763Emil JohanssonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1764Mason MarchmentLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1765Manuel WiedererC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1766Jeremy BraccoRaiders (LHA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1767Julien NantelC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1768Parker WotherspoonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1769Deven SideroffRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1770Josh HealeyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1771Cavan FitzgeraldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1772Griffen MolinoC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1773Filip SandbergC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1774Blaine ByronC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1775Macoy ErkampsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1776Jansen HarkinsSkelleftea Meatballs (MAL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1777Brett PollockLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1778Colton WhiteD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1779Dennis YanLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1780Kevin Ekman-LarssonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1781Timothy LiljegrenFletushkasD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1782Connor HobbsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1783Keegan KolesarSlappers (CUN)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1784Vili SaarijarviD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1785Yakov TreninC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1786Sheldon DriesC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1787Miles KoulesC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1788Zac LeslieD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1789Garret CockerillD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1790Alex DostieC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1791Hunter WarnerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1792Shane HannaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1793Dawson LeedahlLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1794Tim CliftonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1795Charles-David BeaudoinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1796James de HaasD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1797Doyle SomerbyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1798Dominik ShineRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1799J.C. BeaudinC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1800Joonas LyytinenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1801Mason MitchellLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1802Jake KulevichD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1803Luke EspositoC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1804Hampus GustafssonC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1805Kevin LoughD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1806Brandon GignacC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1807Jeremy RoyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1808Vincent ArseneauLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1809Jeff TaylorD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1810Tanner MacMasterC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1811Ryan HitchcockC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1812Scott SavageD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1813Matt GaudreauLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1814Zach FryeD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1815Ryan ScarfoC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1816Sam KurkerRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1817Rob HamiltonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1818Cameron DarcyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1819Nick SchilkeyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1820David GustRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1821Gerry FitzgeraldC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1822Cameron BrownC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1823Matt PetgraveC/LW/RW/D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1824Cam MacliseC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1825Tim McGauleyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1826Louie BelpedioD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1827Sam VigneaultC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1828Josh WesleyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1829Trent FredericDodsland Devils (AAC)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1830Cameron HughesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1831Nathan NoelC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1832Maxime LajoieCrimea (PRP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1833Zach SenyshynAngry Beavers (ABE)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1834Reid DukeC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1835Jonne TammelaLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1836Austin WagnerCuntsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1837Spencer WatsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1838Pat MaroonFletushkasLW/RW3000-420712200.00%04414.820000500000000.00%500000.0000000000
1839Robert ThomasWarheadsC/RW3000000000000.00%000.06000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
1840Brett HowdenRaiders (LHA)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1841Par LindholmC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1842Ilya KovalchukLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1843Michael RasmussenWuhan ClanC3000000110000.00%020.9300000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
1844Christoffer EhnC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1845Adam GaudetteCuntsC3000000000000.00%010.560000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1846Igor OzhiganovD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1847Dennis CholowskiCrimea (PRP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%00