´╗┐

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy140814890.9112.6680092163553993196740.7193213981884
2Connor Hellebuyck140814990.9152.5183061693484089196660.8152713981855
3Ben Bishop132764290.9162.5675791063233829182340.732411272111135
4Corey Crawford*1256840130.9212.417310852943729191330.000341211919135
5Tuukka Rask1186437140.9272.2369831072593566175240.689451152614106
6Marc-Andre Fleury1175746130.9122.79684286318360571150.77836117291346
7Frederik Andersen115525180.9112.546561852783135200150.67637111361364
8Pekka Rinne84512510.9082.8947534322924860230.950207865636
9Anton Khudobin93493370.9232.3954141432162802206420.6873290531095
10Jacob Markstrom1134948120.9132.7066531252993421133250.68732111351096
11John Gibson88483330.9172.48511549211254560250.6841986531742
12Brian Elliott113485090.9082.976336853143420228050.72551110191084
13Martin Jones86473180.9002.67498645222221654310.72429864740
14Sergei Bobrovsky107474470.9112.81591066277312031250.85334984913105
15Jonathan Quick934631120.9192.6654921652433008222510.7605090531863
16Mike Smith79403240.9122.5745308519422120030.75020769935
17Henrik Lundqvist87393490.9032.98479162238245927030.704278262456
18Roberto Luongo*72382590.9242.39431610617222640110.0002472101155
19Devan Dubnyk76373450.9082.7644748320622320120.76926769751
20Jake Allen64362040.9242.413663851471926240230.42976186835
21Philipp Grubauer68362440.9202.56379883162201978130.744436166916
22Darcy Kuemper78333560.9043.0143471432182281258120.636227471921
23Semyon Varlamov59312250.9232.313474411341751102110.7502856917102
24Antti Raanta77313460.9142.674298107191221271140.7221874401064
25Tristan Jarry59302260.9132.603415441481698147400.81021596723
26Carey Price88304490.9023.054923432502547237560.720258559834
27Mikko Koskinen62292380.9102.793550641651831209120.700206206104
28Mackenzie Blackwood49261560.9202.602857641241555180420.8331247151022
29Juuse Saros522616100.9182.703114411401708187230.562165213353
30Cory Schneider58242930.9092.6833338114916350130.857145428364
31Elvis Merzlikins44231540.9232.432591421051370216160.875244223722
32Kari Lehtonen*45231440.9142.4525526410412140330.000104339622
33Robin Lehner43221150.9212.602473411071352175110.6431440108622
34Ryan Miller3420480.9291.93199502648990300.632193151303
35Jordan Binnington40201440.9062.982256221121192159020.50083926522
36Cam Talbot59193180.9092.74343663157172453030.714145889512
37Jaroslav Halak52182550.9082.83287963136148023320.87584599450
38Matt Murray42121040.9082.99198721991081141110.00042491230
39Pavel Francouz30111320.9033.001579017981818030.33362639321
40Braden Holtby52113050.8774.062514100170138287120.786144797121
41Cam Ward*2491040.8973.12128741676510110.000102256111
42Jonathan Bernier3091420.9092.8715480274809120010.571724115211
43James Reimer208410.9332.1290502324750100.33331477321
44Joonas Korpisalo157510.9112.90828014044717000.00001352110
45Thomas Greiss256720.8843.95109400726210200.33331530030
46Garret Sparks175800.9162.8785700414910000.00001269300
47Linus Ullmark185920.9122.76913614247613000.00001558201
48Petr Mrazek215750.9272.451101204561561100.500161649124
49Connor Ingram84200.9132.6241321182067000.8336557020
50Kaapo Kahkonen94410.9402.0053940182980100.000090312
51Antti Niemi*124410.9072.3858100232470300.0003972100
52Chad Johnson1941110.8844.2091520645500000.0000191000
53Alex Stalock73310.9042.4239600161660000.0000758100
54Scott Darling133820.9052.8372100343590100.66731171000
55Jimmy Howard163540.9272.6681220364950000.00001178211
56Jack Campbell173310.9172.59673002935071000.500106112020
57Cal Petersen*142710.9242.5371201303930000.00001072200
58Ondrej Pavelec*21001.0000.0053000200000.0006046000
59Dan Vladar61100.9152.022082078211010.0000062000
60Anthony Stolarz10010.9203.6965004500000.333318000
61Calvin Pickard10001.0000.001600080000.000001000
62Louis Domingue10000.6676.672700390000.000007000
63Adin Hill20100.6368.0030004110000.0000023000
64Spencer Martin20100.8242.9561003170000.000018000
65Igor Shesterkin60020.8863.06255201311414000.8005235000
66Carter Hart80100.9122.492170091020000.0000066000
67Carter Hutton80110.9272.6129900131770000.5004181000
68Michal Neuvirth90200.9441.662890081440000.0000082000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.