Full Scoreboard

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck82502370.9122.70482912621724550520.700308201043
2Jordan Binnington824626100.9212.4848842520225440040.536288201074
3Ben Bishop68432320.9232.3640956416120880450.846136814773
4Darcy Kuemper75422660.9152.5343672518421750140.7508748535
5John Gibson75412670.9102.8543606420723000400.63330757727
6Pekka Rinne67412210.9192.4639102316019830141.000206418656
7Robin Lehner77403060.9192.6146188320124670020.60020766964
8David Rittich81383080.9103.06452310323125630410.636228021045
9Sergei Bobrovsky73362780.9082.8641708319921610240.818117210560
10Semyon Varlamov82354420.9093.06470116424026270110.5008820932
11Devan Dubnyk57341850.9172.4333284113516250140.611185725453
12Jacob Markstrom823436120.9212.4248648519624760140.526198201323
13Frederik Andersen79333780.9132.6246334320223290240.684197951081
14Thomas Greiss66332390.9182.4539186416019470430.5002665171043
15Andrei Vasilevskiy56322030.9092.7431776214515990320.741275527433
16Henrik Lundqvist823238120.9042.99483510124124980250.72143820631
17Braden Holtby71293390.9063.1040824121122380510.50018719820
18Matt Murray63292550.9132.7235946216318790630.882175925564
19Petr Mrazek4329620.9162.512342229811630111.00063646311
20Tuukka Rask58281870.9212.4932840213617190200.667155230911
21Jack Campbell42261210.9182.352324829111080100.571214023122
22Carey Price48251820.9042.9526076312813320140.83364636412
23Anton Khudobin702331130.9043.0840488320821660240.594326911711
24Carter Hutton3216920.9053.07178020919590110.66732755110
25Martin Jones47152440.8983.1525932113613270020.900104240121
26Mikko Koskinen32141310.9082.91177502869370010.85772852301
27Cam Talbot3381920.8803.871673811089030110.71473052110
28Cory Schneider188610.8993.1591520484740001.00021368000
29Scott Darling*2771230.0000.00136100928670000.00032260101
30Jaroslav Halak146350.9182.5086501364370000.571141468301
31Philipp Grubauer206650.9142.88106200515910010.50061765210
32Jimmy Howard2051300.9152.99104461526090021.00031864231
33MacKenzie Blackwood*135300.0000.0061060233030110.0000775102
34Jake Allen174710.9103.2880500444900010.80051171000
35Brian Elliott123300.9082.8542100202180000.0000280000
36Juuse Saros163800.9312.5577720334800010.00001072220
37Linus Ullmark113400.9152.6250301222600000.0000765100
38Cal Petersen*60100.0000.00167005790000.0000082000
39Carter Hart30000.9412.0289003510000.0000082000
40Casey DeSmith50200.9291.83197006840010.0000181000
41Connor Ingram40000.9850.46132001650000.0000082000
42Corey Crawford20100.8573.3871004280000.000019000
43Jonathan Quick60100.9362.142242081250000.0000082000
44Marc-Andre Fleury60600.8964.1233500232210000.0000676000
45Mike Smith30000.9740.7185001380000.0000082000
46Samuel Montembeault*10000.0000.0022000150000.000003000
47Zane McIntyre10000.9202.7344002250000.0000019000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.