´╗┐
Full Scoreboard

0--0, pts

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck113733080.9142.6067051682913393196720.7674311321856
2Ben Bishop99653030.9222.445925642413087182460.8332499159144
3Andrei Vasilevskiy86562540.9182.524960622082549196540.7004085291175
4Jordan Binnington1015434120.9202.545924462513147159050.51533101121395
5Darcy Kuemper102543790.9152.655936862623070258250.72025101101046
6Robin Lehner101503990.9192.656037842673299175030.61834100141476
7Pekka Rinne75452510.9162.5743042318421890141.000207142657
8Tuukka Rask854522120.9282.304923041892620175220.7273379351551
9Semyon Varlamov103455430.9132.9059691852883317102220.65223102111293
10Jacob Markstrom1044544150.9222.426147872483191133250.50024104101944
11John Gibson81433070.9102.87470364225250160420.633308033827
12Frederik Andersen1034349100.9162.596022442603082200360.679281031314102
13Anton Khudobin1034241170.9122.8760421032893285206440.66748102111143
14David Rittich81383080.9103.06452310323125630410.636228021045
15Sergei Bobrovsky81383180.9052.97448583222234531240.857147738561
16Carey Price80373460.9092.9445051032212421237140.818227836645
17Matt Murray81353190.9112.884644832232512141740.714217639784
18Braden Holtby863540110.9063.10491081254270287610.550208526931
19Devan Dubnyk57341850.9172.4333284113516250140.611185725453
20Thomas Greiss66332390.9182.4539186416019470430.5002665501043
21Henrik Lundqvist863240120.9013.094920101253255627250.721438232631
22Petr Mrazek5230950.9162.60277122120143461110.684194273312
23Jack Campbell48281420.9192.38264382105129471100.548314550142
24Mikko Koskinen63262750.9052.993610041801889209030.741275952712
25Jake Allen50221850.9212.762741821261591240120.583124471523
26Martin Jones51172640.8993.15283521149147654120.900104644221
27Corey Crawford3016840.9322.1717150362911191220.769132811852
28Carter Hutton3216920.9053.07178020919590110.66732755110
29Philipp Grubauer33141050.9182.8118170085103878020.762212985312
30Juuse Saros45141970.9202.822535401191488187230.60053975442
31Cam Talbot39102320.8833.82199381127108653120.71473579211
32Jonathan Quick239700.9222.8312096057732222100.917121698521
33Marc-Andre Fleury2391030.9103.251291017077471010.684192392212
34Cory Schneider188610.8993.1591520484740001.00021368000
35Brian Elliott3381330.9043.1015684181844228010.77892185220
36Scott Darling*2771230.8944.06136100928670000.00032260101
37Jaroslav Halak176550.9122.70977014450123000.571141599301
38MacKenzie Blackwood*135300.9242.2661060233030110.0000775102
39Jimmy Howard2251300.9123.10108561566330021.00031871231
40Linus Ullmark163610.9112.80685013235813000.0000993100
41Samuel Montembeault*10001.0000.0022000150000.000003000
42Zane McIntyre10000.9202.7344002250000.0000019000
43Mike Smith30000.9740.7185001380000.0000082000
44Carter Hart50000.9621.31137003780000.00000114000
45Casey DeSmith50200.9291.83197006840010.0000181000
46Cal Petersen*60100.9371.80167005790000.0000082000
47Connor Ingram60000.9262.20191007947000.00000115000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.