´╗┐
Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck21713169130.9122.571267224145426183196770.85147215342797
2Andrei Vasilevskiy23313182170.9132.641342633105906745196980.768562311832109
3Marc-Andre Fleury21311769250.9142.6812562149562654871290.7277721336191316
4Ben Bishop19010764120.9132.65109541884845561182440.745511854115175
5Tuukka Rask19210266210.9232.38114391484535853175350.743701893122187
6Sergei Bobrovsky2038891140.9052.9611356189560590531460.813481945020139
7Jacob Markstrom2118699210.9072.961225514560465061335120.6364420938171312
8Philipp Grubauer1478548100.9142.548409109356416378440.72970140661658
9Mike Smith1658560160.9102.599562141041345970260.66745161261378
10Juuse Saros1508148180.9192.5287991053694552187570.596471491713135
11Semyon Varlamov1307145110.9232.327566872933792102430.7734412312417148
12Corey Crawford*1256840130.9212.417310852943729191330.000341211919135
13Jake Allen1366850100.9072.787701883573854240440.33391331141277
14Frederik Andersen1536466110.9102.628606873764168200280.700401381111575
15John Gibson1586271130.9082.88898289431466660370.66736150892074
16Thomas Greiss104552990.9062.8457338327128800420.6502094301163
17Carey Price1665589170.9033.089277854764887237680.707411635915127
18Jonathan Quick1205445160.9152.7568881853163729222510.76965114821874
19Jordan Binnington95523540.9092.705497462472726159140.706179274762
20Pekka Rinne*84512510.9082.8947534322924860230.000207865636
21Anton Khudobin99503370.9242.3655461432182865206430.68832901321095
22Brian Elliott114485090.9082.976361853153439228050.72551110421084
23Martin Jones86473180.9002.67498645222221654310.72429869740
24Tristan Jarry98473880.9102.745518642522805147720.8063692741145
25Devan Dubnyk101464460.9052.8654828326127370220.769269074761
26Alex Nedeljkovic84433170.9062.9848598024125600150.60058223743
27Jack Campbell92432960.9172.55499584212255071440.7063479129964
28Darcy Kuemper1074342130.9102.8558481852783103258230.65735971501641
29Linus Ullmark98414090.9102.865514103263293413220.846269469937
30Henrik Lundqvist*87393490.9032.98479162238245927030.000278262456
31Roberto Luongo*72382590.9242.39431610617222640110.0002472101155
32Elvis Merzlikins72372660.9152.684162431862181216380.815276975824
33Calvin Petersen833735110.9012.9348166423523830140.727228217752
34Robin Lehner78362760.9142.7944071012052373175120.7932973161744
35Pavel Francouz1073651110.9053.03569944288303818170.61834101611236
36Cam Talbot88344390.9102.685102105228252153030.7221886163732
37Antti Raanta77313460.9142.674298107191221271140.7221874401064
38Ilya Sorokin60302340.9172.6734898315518710130.813165648812
39Mikko Koskinen62292380.9102.793550641651831209120.700206206104
40Mackenzie Blackwood55271770.9152.763064641411666180420.8331251671022
41Cory Schneider58242930.9092.6833338114916350130.857145428364
42Kari Lehtonen*45231440.9142.4525526410412140330.000104339622
43Thatcher Demko47221840.9092.7326856012213460050.50084362331
44Braden Holtby68213370.8843.703358100207177987320.8241762104121
45Ryan Miller*3420480.9291.93199502648990300.000193151303
46Jaroslav Halak53182550.9092.81290363136148923320.875845119450
47Igor Shesterkin41171240.9242.3722328188115414110.800532108613
48Kaapo Kahkonen46171890.9062.9927484213714580310.526194438523
49James Reimer48161140.9262.402225038912020110.333631158521
50Matt Murray51151350.9003.262433211321315141110.250832106240
51Alex Stalock2513620.9281.98130401435990010.800519124321
52Jonathan Bernier36121520.9102.8418610288980120010.7001028128211
53Kevin Lankinen2611930.8953.13138000726860200.00002369001
54Carter Hart42111110.9033.1619160010110440100.750423144310
55Cam Ward*2491040.8973.12128741676510110.000102256111
56Joonas Korpisalo198510.9122.74963014450217000.00001496110
57Petr Mrazek257750.9252.511268205370961100.5001618126124
58Garret Sparks175800.9162.8785700414910000.00001269300
59Connor Ingram94300.9132.7246321212407000.8336560020
60Antti Niemi*124410.9072.3858100232470300.0003972100
61Chad Johnson*1941110.8844.2091520645500000.0000191000
62Lukas Dostal214350.8743.4378721453560200.0000973200
63Anthony Stolarz133440.9172.7470000323850100.37581022120
64Scott Darling*133820.9052.8372100343590100.00031171000
65Jimmy Howard*163540.9272.6681220364950000.00001178211
66Vitek Vanecek122210.9212.5646900202540010.0000582000
67Cal Petersen*142710.9242.5371201303930000.00001072200
68Ondrej Pavelec*21001.0000.0053000200000.0006046000
69Dan Vladar*61100.9152.022082078211010.0000062000
70Alexandar Georgiev71220.8753.2829300161280000.4297353000
71Calvin Pickard10001.0000.001600080000.000001000
72Casey DeSmith10010.8332.7765003180000.667311000
73Louis Domingue10000.6676.672700390000.000007000
74Malcolm Subban10000.9331.7135001150000.0000014000
75Spencer Martin30100.8922.6491004370000.0000111000
76Michael DiPietro60300.8663.7224200151120100.000045000
77Chris Driedger70100.9431.41213005870000.00000105001
78Carter Hutton80110.9272.6129900131770000.5004181000
79Michal Neuvirth*90200.9441.662890081440000.0000082000
80Adin Hill150300.9152.7949420232700000.00001123000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.