´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck20812665130.9132.561218224125195942196770.85147206202677
2Andrei Vasilevskiy21311678160.9122.66122423395426183196980.71145212143198
3Ben Bishop*19010764120.9132.65109541884845561182440.745511854115175
4Marc-Andre Fleury19410763230.9132.7211465108519597171170.7506819431151212
5Tuukka Rask*19210266210.9232.38114391484535853175350.743701893122187
6Philipp Grubauer1478548100.9142.548409109356416378440.72970140661658
7Jacob Markstrom1897986190.9082.91110141455345796133490.6504018738151211
8Sergei Bobrovsky1807584110.9033.0110053107505521631360.837431715017137
9Mike Smith*1427053150.9102.60818414835539390150.65838138261256
10Corey Crawford*1256840130.9212.417310852943729191330.765341211919135
11Juuse Saros1296842170.9182.597581833273990187450.595421291511124
12Semyon Varlamov1226741110.9232.287111872703518102420.7734411611016147
13Jake Allen1346650100.9072.797581883523798240440.3339131921277
14John Gibson1486169120.9082.88860189413447460370.67634144732073
15Thomas Greiss104552990.9062.8457338327128800420.6502094301163
16Carey Price*1665589170.9033.089277854764887237680.707411635915127
17Frederik Andersen131545880.9102.597307853153487200260.676371171091364
18Jordan Binnington94523440.9102.695437462442701159140.706179153762
19Pekka Rinne*84512510.9082.8947534322924860230.950207865636
20Anton Khudobin99503370.9242.3655461432182865206430.68832901321095
21Brian Elliott113485090.9082.976336853143420228050.72551110191084
22Martin Jones86473180.9002.67498645222221654310.72429864740
23Jonathan Quick1024737130.9162.7459281852713241222510.7745398761863
24Devan Dubnyk*101464460.9052.8654828326127370220.769269074761
25Alex Nedeljkovic82423070.9052.9947618023724960150.6005820743
26Jack Campbell85412660.9172.52462564194234671340.7063474112954
27Henrik Lundqvist*87393490.9032.98479162238245927030.704278262456
28Roberto Luongo*72382590.9242.39431610617222640110.7082472101155
29Elvis Merzlikins72372660.9152.684162431862181216380.815276975824
30Calvin Petersen*823635110.9012.9047726423123440140.72218820752
31Tristan Jarry76352970.9122.644252441872129147410.826237074933
32Darcy Kuemper84353570.9072.9245411432212370258120.6362274150921
33Pavel Francouz1043550110.9053.03560124283298118070.6183499451136
34Antti Raanta77313460.9142.674298107191221271140.7221874401064
35Linus Ullmark80313290.9102.854449103211235213210.850207665825
36Robin Lehner*64302060.9152.773597611661949175110.7692659154643
37Mikko Koskinen*62292380.9102.793550641651831209120.700206206104
38Ilya Sorokin56292140.9192.6632718314517810130.813165329812
39Mackenzie Blackwood55271770.9152.763064641411666180420.8331251671022
40Cory Schneider58242930.9092.6833338114916350130.857145428364
41Kari Lehtonen*45231440.9142.4525526410412140330.600104339622
42Cam Talbot65233280.9112.69376963169189453030.7141463163512
43Ryan Miller*3420480.9291.93199502648990300.632193151303
44Jaroslav Halak52182550.9082.83287963136148023320.87584599450
45James Reimer45161140.9262.412142038611600110.333631136521
46Thatcher Demko2415610.9242.27134620516690030.00%02062201
47Matt Murray51151350.9003.262433211321315141110.250832106240
48Alex Stalock2513620.9281.98130401435990010.800519124321
49Jonathan Bernier*36121520.9102.8418610288980120010.7001028128211
50Kevin Lankinen2211630.9002.93116600575720100.00%02049001
51Braden Holtby*52113050.8774.062514100170138287120.786144797121
52Cam Ward*2491040.8973.12128741676510110.500102256111
53Kaapo Kahkonen249940.9122.77140940657370110.300102236413
54Joonas Korpisalo198510.9122.74963014450217000.00%01496110
55Petr Mrazek257750.9252.511268205370961100.5001618126124
56Garret Sparks*175800.9162.8785700414910000.00%01269300
57Connor Ingram94300.9122.7246321212407000.8336560020
58Antti Niemi*124410.9072.3858100232470300.6673972100
59Chad Johnson*1941110.8844.2091520645500000.00%0191000
60Lukas Dostal214350.8743.4378721453560200.00%0973200
61Scott Darling*133820.9052.8372100343590100.66731171000
62Jimmy Howard*163540.9272.6681220364950000.00%01178211
63Igor Shesterkin173420.9242.28791403039414110.80058108102
64Cal Petersen142710.9242.5371201303930000.00%01072200
65Ondrej Pavelec*21001.0000.00%53000200001.0006046000
66Dan Vladar*61100.9152.022082078211010.00%0062000
67Alexandar Georgiev51110.8962.65181008770000.5004133000
68Anthony Stolarz10010.9203.6965004500000.333318000
69Calvin Pickard10001.0000.00%1600080000.00%001000
70Casey DeSmith10010.8332.7765003180000.667311000
71Louis Domingue10000.6676.672700390000.00%007000
72Malcolm Subban10000.9331.7135001150000.00%0014000
73Spencer Martin30100.8922.6491004370000.00%0111000
74Chris Driedger60000.9381.38174004650000.00%0082001
75Michael DiPietro*60300.8663.7224200151120100.00%045000
76Carter Hutton*80110.9272.6129900131770000.5004181000
77Michal Neuvirth*90200.9441.662890081440000.00%0082000
78Adin Hill130300.8983.3040000222150000.00%01100000
79Vitek Vanecek70000.9431.961840061060000.00%0082000
80Carter Hart190100.8933.5256300333090100.00%00144000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.