´╗┐

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck20512564120.9132.541205524125115878196770.84144204192677
2Andrei Vasilevskiy21211677160.9132.65122053395386166196980.71145211133198
3Ben Bishop19010764120.9132.65109541884845561182440.745511853815175
4Marc-Andre Fleury19210762220.9132.7111340108513589171170.7696519231151212
5Tuukka Rask18910066200.9232.36112491484425751175350.727661863122187
6Philipp Grubauer1458447100.9152.518341109349412578440.72970138661658
7Jacob Markstrom1857784190.9082.90108121455235683133490.6504018338151210
8Sergei Bobrovsky1777482110.9033.019875107496512631360.837431685017127
9Mike Smith1427053150.9102.60818414835539390150.65838138231256
10Corey Crawford*1256840130.9212.417310852943729191330.000341211919135
11Juuse Saros1266741160.9192.577435833183910187450.649371261511124
12Jake Allen131654990.9072.777396883423696240440.4297128921276
13Semyon Varlamov1196441110.9222.316931862673432102320.7734411311016127
14John Gibson1486169120.9082.88860189413447460370.67634144712073
15Frederik Andersen130545880.9092.597261853133458200260.676371171061364
16Carey Price1645489160.9033.089152854704831237680.703371615915127
17Pekka Rinne84512510.9082.8947534322924860230.950207865636
18Jordan Binnington92513340.9112.665317462362644159140.706178952762
19Thomas Greiss100512990.9052.8854886326327730420.6111890301153
20Anton Khudobin99503370.9242.3655461432182865206430.68732901281095
21Brian Elliott113485090.9082.976336853143420228050.72551110191084
22Martin Jones86473180.9002.67498645222221654310.72429864740
23Jonathan Quick1024737130.9162.7459281852713241222510.7745398761863
24Devan Dubnyk101464460.9052.8654828326127370220.769269071761
25Jack Campbell85412660.9172.52462564194234671340.7063474112954
26Henrik Lundqvist87393490.9032.98479162238245927030.704278262456
27Roberto Luongo*72382590.9242.39431610617222640110.0002472101155
28Elvis Merzlikins71372650.9152.674097431822147216380.875246873824
29Pavel Francouz1013547110.9063.00546824273290718060.6183496451136
30Darcy Kuemper83343570.9062.9545001432212348258120.6362274147921
31Tristan Jarry69322570.9122.633829441681906147400.810216374833
32Antti Raanta77313460.9142.674298107191221271140.7221874401064
33Robin Lehner64302060.9152.773597611661949175110.7692659151643
34Linus Ullmark77303090.9122.804271103199225013210.850207365825
35Mikko Koskinen62292380.9102.793550641651831209120.700206206104
36Mackenzie Blackwood55271770.9152.763064641411666180420.8331251631022
37Cory Schneider58242930.9092.6833338114916350130.857145428364
38Kari Lehtonen*45231440.9142.4525526410412140330.000104339622
39Cam Talbot65233280.9112.69376963169189453030.7141463160512
40Ryan Miller3420480.9291.93199502648990300.632193151303
41Jaroslav Halak52182550.9082.83287963136148023320.87584599450
42James Reimer44161140.9262.402104038411400110.333631132521
43Matt Murray51151350.9003.262433211321315141110.250832106240
44Alex Stalock2413620.9262.02124501425660010.800518123311
45Jonathan Bernier36121520.9102.8418610288980120010.7001028128211
46Braden Holtby52113050.8774.062514100170138287120.786144797121
47Cam Ward*2491040.8973.12128741676510110.000102256111
48Joonas Korpisalo198510.9122.74963014450217000.00001496110
49Kaapo Kahkonen227940.9142.71128440586710110.20052036413
50Petr Mrazek257750.9252.511268205370961100.5001618124124
51Garret Sparks175800.9162.8785700414910000.00001269300
52Connor Ingram94300.9122.7246321212407000.8336560020
53Antti Niemi*124410.9072.3858100232470300.0003972100
54Chad Johnson1941110.8844.2091520645500000.0000191000
55Scott Darling133820.9052.8372100343590100.66731171000
56Igor Shesterkin153320.9222.28710402734614110.80057107102
57Jimmy Howard163540.9272.6681220364950000.00001178211
58Cal Petersen*142710.9242.5371201303930000.00001072200
59Ondrej Pavelec*21001.0000.0053000200000.0006046000
60Dan Vladar61100.9152.022082078211010.0000062000
61Anthony Stolarz10010.9203.6965004500000.333318000
62Calvin Pickard10001.0000.001600080000.000001000
63Louis Domingue10000.6676.672700390000.000007000
64Spencer Martin30100.8922.6491004370000.0000111000
65Carter Hutton80110.9272.6129900131770000.5004181000
66Michal Neuvirth90200.9441.662890081440000.0000082000
67Adin Hill130300.8983.3040000222150000.0000197000
68Carter Hart190100.8933.5256300333090100.00000142000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.