´╗┐

Fletushkas

GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 7 | GA: 11 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Gord Warnett | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 70
Next Games #40 vs Trash Pandas
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Rusty CurtainsXX98.008050608080909085708580707050701908122728,500,000$
2Pierre-Edouard BellemareX99.0065428780715991599154708425707373907503621,000,000$
3Derek StepanX98.0078448778716967758770577561788372907503134,851,000$
4Trevor Zegras (R)XX99.006140858061706477558064557546466390720203925,000$
5Tyler JohnsonXXX100.0076439086636591727770685725727770907103135,000,000$
6Jesperi KotkaniemiX100.0080459283756883757972595925616265907002116,100,035$
7Nick CousinsXXX100.0073437875676588735270596458666865906802811,500,000$
8Kyle OkposoX99.0071449983796669635775577375798165906703326,000,000$
9Pat MaroonXX100.007991707489599067307058522573786290670331900,000$
10Valeri NichushkinXX99.0077459780806790673465717325666772906502612,500,000$
11Duncan KeithX100.0067428386718887762554498425919864907603825,538,462$
12Michael AndersonX100.007744837771828656255447822550506690730221943,000$
13Erik KarlssonX100.00634189927088838325615875677982699072031611,500,000$
14Kevin ShattenkirkX100.0075448585738293782558486878778164907203223,900,000$
15Zach WerenskiX100.0067438892799074782567617425656769907202475,000,000$
16Marcus PetterssonX100.0076448681716986612551487025626362906902544,025,175$
17Justin SchultzX100.0067429285707774702572496125717361906703114,000,000$
18Shayne GostisbehereX100.0063419486667969782561626453666767906602824,500,000$
Scratches
1Ross Colton (R)XX100.0077448465705772617360815425464671756502521,125,000$
2Timothy LiljegrenX100.007470847270586054255043624145455690620221863,333$
Farm Team
1Tyson Foerster (R)X100.007572815872656663795667646444446590680193925,000$
2Joseph Veleno (R)X100.0074727974725857637962616458444464906702121,337,000$
3Zayde Wisdom (R)X100.007071686871676962785961625844446390670193825,833$
4Seth Jarvis (R)XX100.006962866662595769806174637044446890660193925,000$
5Ryan Suzuki (R)X100.007565977765596055694957625444446090650203894,167$
6Adam Beckman (R)X100.007869996869585859505063656044446390620203925,000$
7Ryan ReavesX100.0099487973825580563460565425757960906103411,750,000$
8Luke Evangelista (R)X100.007061906061596152505644594244445490580193825,833$
9Carson Lambos (R)X100.007944966975548459745757812578826590720183925,000$
10Yegor Zamula (R)X100.007568916868545648254239613744445290610213756,667$
11Cameron York (R)X100.007063856863504860254956615344445990590203880,833$
TEAM AVERAGE99.74745386767167746651615966456062629068
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Sergei Bobrovsky98.0069777671726766717670907375719072033510,000,000$
2John Gibson100.006781797972636467716768666669907002856,400,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Jonathan Quick100.005267687950547857635395767660796303545,800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.3363757476656169657063847272678668
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kyle OkposoFletushkasRW31343002653420.00%05016.89000000000000100.00%100001.5800000000
2Pierre-Edouard BellemareFletushkasC321340021172428.57%25719.0300000000060058.82%6800001.0500000000
3Kevin ShattenkirkFletushkasD31231604220250.00%03913.130000000000000.00%000001.5200000000
4Rusty CurtainsFletushkasC/RW3112-40061211599.09%27424.8500026000080050.59%8500000.5400000000
5Derek StepanFletushkasC3112-2003781712.50%26923.0100015000071054.24%5900000.5800000000
6Valeri NichushkinFletushkasLW/RW3022400546230.00%35117.310000000002000.00%700000.7700000100
7Jesperi KotkaniemiFletushkasC3022300051030.00%1186.2600000000000054.55%2200002.1300000000
8Shayne GostisbehereFletushkasD31012001220050.00%1227.510000000000000.00%000000.8900000001
9Duncan KeithFletushkasD3011-300436300.00%46020.290001600018000.00%000000.3300000000
10Erik KarlssonFletushkasD3000-400235320.00%45719.060002500007000.00%000000.0000000000
11Michael AndersonFletushkasD3000-340234010.00%45819.480001600005000.00%000000.0000000000
12Zach WerenskiFletushkasD3000-400232020.00%45719.060001500007000.00%000000.0000000000
13Trevor ZegrasFletushkasC/LW3000-600036370.00%05819.460000600016000.00%200000.0000000000
14Justin SchultzFletushkasD3000220000000.00%0227.660000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Nick CousinsFletushkasC/LW/RW3000-420234040.00%14715.850001500000000.00%200000.0000000000
16Tyler JohnsonFletushkasC/LW/RW3000-600323110.00%14916.5600015000000050.00%200000.0000000000
17Marcus PetterssonFletushkasD3000120421010.00%74113.780000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
18Pat MaroonFletushkasLW/RW3000-420712200.00%04414.820000500000000.00%500000.0000000000
Team Total or Average5471320-2018049727525509.33%3688216.3300010590002631050.99%25300000.4500000101
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyFletushkas31200.9152.98141007820000.000030020
2John GibsonFletushkas10000.8336.4937004240000.000003000
Team Total or Average41200.8963.6917900111060000.000033020


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Derek StepanFletushkasC311990-06-18No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,851,000$4,684,680$4,851,000$4,684,680$4,851,000$4,684,680$No4,851,000$4,851,000$Link / NHL Link
Duncan KeithFletushkasD381983-07-16No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,538,462$5,348,572$5,538,462$5,348,572$5,538,462$5,348,572$No5,538,462$Link / NHL Link
Erik KarlssonFletushkasD311990-05-31No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm11,500,000$11,105,714$11,500,000$11,105,714$11,500,000$11,105,714$No11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Jesperi KotkaniemiFletushkasC212000-07-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,100,035$5,890,891$6,100,035$5,890,891$6,100,035$5,890,891$NoLink
John GibsonFletushkasG281993-07-14No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,400,000$6,180,571$6,400,000$6,180,571$6,400,000$6,180,571$No6,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Justin SchultzFletushkasD311990-07-06No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$3,862,857$4,000,000$3,862,857$4,000,000$3,862,857$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin ShattenkirkFletushkasD321989-01-29No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,900,000$3,766,286$3,900,000$3,766,286$3,900,000$3,766,286$No3,900,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle OkposoFletushkasRW331988-04-16No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$5,794,286$6,000,000$5,794,286$6,000,000$5,794,286$No6,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Marcus PetterssonFletushkasD251996-05-08No180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,025,175$3,887,169$4,025,175$3,887,169$4,025,175$3,887,169$No4,025,175$4,025,175$4,025,175$Link / NHL Link
Michael AndersonFletushkasD221999-05-25No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm943,000$910,669$943,000$910,669$943,000$910,669$NoLink
Nick CousinsFletushkasC/LW/RW281993-07-19No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,448,571$1,500,000$1,448,571$1,500,000$1,448,571$NoLink / NHL Link
Pat MaroonFletushkasLW/RW331988-04-23No238 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$869,143$900,000$869,143$900,000$869,143$NoLink
Pierre-Edouard BellemareFletushkasC361985-03-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$965,714$1,000,000$965,714$1,000,000$965,714$No1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Ross ColtonFletushkasC/LW251996-09-11Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,125,000$1,086,429$1,125,000$1,086,429$1,125,000$1,086,429$No1,125,000$
Rusty CurtainsFletushkasC/RW271994-10-13No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$No8,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Sergei BobrovskyFletushkasG331988-09-19No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm10,000,000$9,657,143$10,000,000$9,657,143$10,000,000$9,657,143$No10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Shayne GostisbehereFletushkasD281993-04-20No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,345,714$4,500,000$4,345,714$4,500,000$4,345,714$No4,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Timothy LiljegrenFletushkasD221999-04-30No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$833,733$863,333$833,733$863,333$833,733$NoLink / NHL Link
Trevor ZegrasFletushkasC/LW202001-03-19Yes169 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$893,286$925,000$893,286$925,000$893,286$No925,000$925,000$
Tyler JohnsonFletushkasC/LW/RW311990-07-29No183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$4,828,571$5,000,000$4,828,571$5,000,000$4,828,571$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Valeri NichushkinFletushkasLW/RW261995-03-04No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,414,286$2,500,000$2,414,286$2,500,000$2,414,286$NoLink
Zach WerenskiFletushkasD241997-07-19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Pro & Farm5,000,000$4,828,571$8,928,571$8,622,449$5,000,000$4,828,571$No9,583,333$9,583,333$9,583,333$9,583,333$9,583,333$9,583,333$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2228.41197 Lbs6 ft12.594,321,409$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
95,071,005$82,847,970$52,284,508$41,508,508$37,483,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor ZegrasRusty CurtainsTyler Johnson30122
2Nick CousinsDerek StepanPat Maroon28122
3Valeri NichushkinPierre-Edouard BellemareKyle Okposo26122
4Rusty CurtainsJesperi KotkaniemiDerek Stepan16122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan KeithMichael Anderson30122
2Erik KarlssonZach Werenski28122
3Kevin ShattenkirkMarcus Pettersson26122
4Justin SchultzShayne Gostisbehere16122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor ZegrasRusty CurtainsTyler Johnson55122
2Nick CousinsDerek StepanPat Maroon45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan KeithMichael Anderson55122
2Erik KarlssonZach Werenski45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rusty CurtainsDerek Stepan55122
2Pierre-Edouard BellemareTrevor Zegras45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan KeithMichael Anderson55122
2Erik KarlssonZach Werenski45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rusty Curtains55122Duncan KeithMichael Anderson55122
2Derek Stepan45122Erik KarlssonZach Werenski45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rusty CurtainsDerek Stepan55122
2Pierre-Edouard BellemareTrevor Zegras45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan KeithMichael Anderson55122
2Erik KarlssonZach Werenski45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Trevor ZegrasRusty CurtainsTyler JohnsonDuncan KeithMichael Anderson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Trevor ZegrasRusty CurtainsTyler JohnsonDuncan KeithMichael Anderson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Kyle Okposo, Valeri NichushkinJesperi Kotkaniemi, Kyle OkposoValeri Nichushkin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kevin Shattenkirk, Marcus Pettersson, Justin SchultzKevin ShattenkirkMarcus Pettersson, Justin Schultz
Penalty Shots
Rusty Curtains, Derek Stepan, Pierre-Edouard Bellemare, Trevor Zegras, Tyler Johnson
Goalie
#1 : Sergei Bobrovsky, #2 : John Gibson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Rusty Curtains, Derek Stepan, Pierre-Edouard Bellemare, Trevor Zegras, Tyler Johnson, Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Nick Cousins, Pat Maroon, Kyle Okposo, Valeri Nichushkin
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Duncan Keith, Michael Anderson, Erik Karlsson, Zach Werenski, Kevin Shattenkirk


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Apsos1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000123001000261151003413817200.00%40100.00%0458652.33%5510950.46%295850.00%2215237136
2Mariners11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003580020102591240309216300.00%10100.00%0458652.33%5510950.46%295850.00%2416227137
Total31200000711-42110000069-31010000012-120.33371320004120752724240106361849600.00%80100.00%0458652.33%5510950.46%295850.00%694670213920
3Trash Pandas1010000038-51010000038-50000000000000.00036900111024771004214816100.00%30100.00%0458652.33%5510950.46%295850.00%2215246136
_Since Last GM Reset31200000711-42110000069-31010000012-120.33371320004120752724240106361849600.00%80100.00%0458652.33%5510950.46%295850.00%694670213920
_Vs Conference2110000069-32110000069-30000000000020.5006111700312049161914072231032400.00%40100.00%0458652.33%5510950.46%295850.00%463146132613
_Vs Division1010000038-51010000038-50000000000000.00036900111024771004214816100.00%30100.00%0458652.33%5510950.46%295850.00%2215246136

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
32L1713207510636184900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000711
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000069
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000012
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
600.00%80100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
27242404120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
458652.33%5510950.46%295850.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
694670213920


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2021-10-079Trash Pandas8Fletushkas3LBoxScore
4 - 2021-10-0723Mariners1Fletushkas3WBoxScore
6 - 2021-10-0734Fletushkas1Apsos2LBoxScore
7 - 2021-10-0840Fletushkas-Trash Pandas-
8 - 2021-10-0845Fletushkas-Aardwolves-
11 - 2021-10-0859Shitbirds-Fletushkas-
12 - 2021-10-0865Fletushkas-Shitbirds-
15 - 2021-10-0982Aardwolves-Fletushkas-
18 - 2021-10-0994Fletushkas-Trash Pandas-
20 - 2021-10-10104Stinky Badgers-Fletushkas-
21 - 2021-10-10113Fletushkas-Aardwolves-
23 - 2021-10-10124Fletushkas-Stinky Badgers-
24 - 2021-10-10130Riots-Fletushkas-
26 - 2021-10-11138Fletushkas-Shitbirds-
29 - 2021-10-11151Trash Pandas-Fletushkas-
31 - 2021-10-12158Fletushkas-Apsos-
33 - 2021-10-12174Fletushkas-Shitbirds-
34 - 2021-10-12176Aardwolves-Fletushkas-
37 - 2021-10-13196Riots-Fletushkas-
39 - 2021-10-13205Fletushkas-Stinky Badgers-
41 - 2021-10-13217Apsos-Fletushkas-
44 - 2021-10-14232Warheads-Fletushkas-
46 - 2021-10-14240Fletushkas-Shitbirds-
48 - 2021-10-14251Fletushkas-Aardwolves-
50 - 2021-10-15260Apsos-Fletushkas-
52 - 2021-10-15274Fletushkas-Wuhan Clan-
54 - 2021-10-15281Giants-Fletushkas-
56 - 2021-10-16291Fletushkas-Stinky Badgers-
57 - 2021-10-16301Stinky Badgers-Fletushkas-
60 - 2021-10-16313Fletushkas-Trash Pandas-
62 - 2021-10-17325Shitbirds-Fletushkas-
64 - 2021-10-17336Fletushkas-Apsos-
65 - 2021-10-17345Fletushkas-Meltdown-
66 - 2021-10-17350Fucksticks-Fletushkas-
69 - 2021-10-18369Meltdown-Fletushkas-
72 - 2021-10-18381Fletushkas-Meltdown-
73 - 2021-10-19390Mongoloids-Fletushkas-
76 - 2021-10-19403Fletushkas-Apsos-
77 - 2021-10-19413Shitbirds-Fletushkas-
79 - 2021-10-20424Fletushkas-Trash Pandas-
81 - 2021-10-20434Aardwolves-Fletushkas-
84 - 2021-10-20447Fletushkas-Aardwolves-
85 - 2021-10-21455Riots-Fletushkas-
89 - 2021-10-21472Oilers-Fletushkas-
90 - 2021-10-21479Fletushkas-Chiefs-
92 - 2021-10-22491Fletushkas-Stinky Badgers-
94 - 2021-10-22500Cunts-Fletushkas-
97 - 2021-10-23516Fletushkas-Aces-
98 - 2021-10-23523Fletushkas-Warheads-
99 - 2021-10-23528Apsos-Fletushkas-
102 - 2021-10-23544Wuhan Clan-Fletushkas-
104 - 2021-10-24554Fletushkas-Wuhan Clan-
106 - 2021-10-24564Fletushkas-Giants-
107 - 2021-10-24571Shitbirds-Fletushkas-
110 - 2021-10-25587Flyers-Fletushkas-
111 - 2021-10-25596Fletushkas-Mongoloids-
114 - 2021-10-25607Fletushkas-Mariners-
115 - 2021-10-26616Chiefs-Fletushkas-
118 - 2021-10-26627Fletushkas-Shitbirds-
120 - 2021-10-26636Jets-Fletushkas-
122 - 2021-10-27647Fletushkas-Fucksticks-
124 - 2021-10-27658Gladiators-Fletushkas-
127 - 2021-10-28675Fletushkas-Oilers-
128 - 2021-10-28681Flyers-Fletushkas-
131 - 2021-10-28694Fletushkas-Cunts-
133 - 2021-10-29703Warheads-Fletushkas-
136 - 2021-10-29720Trash Pandas-Fletushkas-
140 - 2021-10-30741Mariners-Fletushkas-
142 - 2021-10-30747Fletushkas-Phantoms-
145 - 2021-10-31760Aces-Fletushkas-
148 - 2021-10-31780Phantoms-Fletushkas-
149 - 2021-10-31788Fletushkas-Phantoms-
150 - 2021-10-31793Fletushkas-Gladiators-
153 - 2021-11-01807Trash Pandas-Fletushkas-
156 - 2021-11-01821Stinky Badgers-Fletushkas-
158 - 2021-11-02830Fletushkas-Flyers-
159 - 2021-11-02835Fletushkas-Riots-
160 - 2021-11-02843Fletushkas-Jets-
163 - 2021-11-03857Aardwolves-Fletushkas-
165 - 2021-11-03868Stinky Badgers-Fletushkas-
166 - 2021-11-03872Fletushkas-Jets-
173 - 2021-11-04899Giants-Fletushkas-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance9,4397,7663,1065,9291,977
Attendance PCT78.66%77.66%77.65%74.11%98.85%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 14109 - 78.38% 1,536,335$3,072,670$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,483,990$ 95,071,005$ 98,999,576$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
95,071,005$ 3,483,990$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
59,917,065$ 169 543,263$ 91,811,447$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
93,430,974$ 103,651,260$ 70,137,351$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
96,748,038$ 18,051,962$ 114,800,000$ 11,948,038$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
*Trevor ZegrasAGE:20PO:63OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:31PO:70OV:71
Nick CousinsAGE:28PO:65OV:68
Pat MaroonAGE:33PO:62OV:67
Valeri NichushkinAGE:26PO:72OV:65
*Ross ColtonAGE:25PO:71OV:65
*Adam BeckmanAGE:20PO:63OV:62
Rusty CurtainsAGE:27PO:1OV:81
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:36PO:73OV:75
Derek StepanAGE:31PO:72OV:75
*Trevor ZegrasAGE:20PO:63OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:31PO:70OV:71
Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:21PO:65OV:70
*Tyson FoersterAGE:19PO:65OV:68
Nick CousinsAGE:28PO:65OV:68
*Joseph VelenoAGE:21PO:64OV:67
*Zayde WisdomAGE:19PO:63OV:67
*Seth JarvisAGE:19PO:68OV:66
*Ross ColtonAGE:25PO:71OV:65
*Ryan SuzukiAGE:20PO:60OV:65
Rusty CurtainsAGE:27PO:1OV:81
Tyler JohnsonAGE:31PO:70OV:71
Nick CousinsAGE:28PO:65OV:68
Kyle OkposoAGE:33PO:65OV:67
Pat MaroonAGE:33PO:62OV:67
*Seth JarvisAGE:19PO:68OV:66
Valeri NichushkinAGE:26PO:72OV:65
Ryan ReavesAGE:34PO:60OV:61
*Luke EvangelistaAGE:19PO:54OV:58

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Duncan KeithAGE:38PO:64OV:76
Michael AndersonAGE:22PO:66OV:73
Erik KarlssonAGE:31PO:69OV:72
Zach WerenskiAGE:24PO:69OV:72
*Carson LambosAGE:18PO:65OV:72
Kevin ShattenkirkAGE:32PO:64OV:72
Marcus PetterssonAGE:25PO:62OV:69
Justin SchultzAGE:31PO:61OV:67
Shayne GostisbehereAGE:28PO:67OV:66
Timothy LiljegrenAGE:22PO:56OV:62
*Yegor ZamulaAGE:21PO:52OV:61
*Cameron YorkAGE:20PO:59OV:59
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:33PO:71OV:72
John GibsonAGE:28PO:69OV:70
Jonathan QuickAGE:35PO:60OV:63

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Ayrton MartinoFletushkas
Bobby BrinkFletushkas
Braden SchneiderFletushkas
Brett HarrisonFletushkas
Corson CeulemansFletushkas
Emil AndraeFletushkas
Isak RosenFletushkas
Kent JohnsonFletushkas
Kirill KirsanovFletushkas
Marat KhusnutdinovFletushkas
Marco RossiFletushkas
Matthew BerniersFletushkas
Owen ZellwegerFletushkas
Rodion AmirovFletushkas
Samu SalminenFletushkas
William EklundFletushkas

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6
2022FLE DFB LIS FLE FLE
2023FLE FLE FLE FUK FLE
2024FLE FLE FLE FLE
2025FLE FLE FLE FLE FLE FLE
2026FLE FLE FLE FLE FLE FLE






[2021-10-15 5:38:53 PM] - TRADE : From Aardwolves to Fletushkas : Jonathan Quick (63).
[2021-10-15 5:38:53 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aardwolves : Y:2024-RND:5-FLE.
[2021-10-15 5:26:08 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aces : Kaapo Kahkonen (64).
[2021-10-15 5:20:32 PM] - TRADE : From Aces to Fletushkas : Ross Colton (65).
[2021-10-02 2:51:17 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Trash Pandas : Brian Elliott (62).
[2021-09-24 3:44:50 PM] - TRADE : From Stinky Badgers to Fletushkas : John Gibson (70), Y:2022-RND:2-DFB.
[2021-09-24 3:44:50 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Stinky Badgers : Jordan Greenway (69).
[2021-09-19 2:41:05 PM] - Madison Bowey was released.
[2021-09-19 2:41:05 PM] - Fletushkas paid $0 to release Madison Bowey.
[2021-09-19 2:40:36 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aardwolves : Ruslan Iskhakov (P).
[2021-09-12 2:24:32 PM] - Carson Lambos was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-12 2:24:17 PM] - Brett Harrison has been added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-12 2:24:08 PM] - Kirill Kirsanov has been added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-12 2:23:55 PM] - Ayrton Martino has been added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-12 2:23:41 PM] - Samu Salminen has been added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-12 2:23:32 PM] - Owen Zellweger has been added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-12 2:23:19 PM] - Corson Ceulemans has been added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-12 2:23:07 PM] - Carson Lambos has been added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-12 2:23:01 PM] - Isak Rosen has been added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-12 2:22:56 PM] - Matthew Berniers has been added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-12 2:22:45 PM] - Kent Johnson has been added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-12 2:22:39 PM] - William Eklund has been added to Fletushkas.
[2021-09-03 11:07:40 AM] - Michael Raffl was released.
[2021-09-03 11:07:40 AM] - Fletushkas paid $0 to release Michael Raffl.
[2021-09-03 10:45:52 AM] - TRADE : From Fucksticks to Fletushkas : Jesperi Kotkaniemi (70), Y:2021-RND:4-RIV.
[2021-09-03 10:45:52 AM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Fucksticks : Brett Berard (P), Y:2021-RND:2-FLE.
[2021-08-26 10:17:39 AM] - Zion Nybeck has been deleted from Fletushkas.
[2021-08-26 10:15:48 AM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Oilers : Grigori Denisenko (59).
[2021-08-26 10:15:48 AM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Fletushkas : Yegor Zamula (61).
[2021-08-07 2:13:20 PM] - Grigori Denisenko was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-08-07 2:12:48 PM] - Grigory Denisenko was released by Fletushkas
[2021-08-02 10:05:37 AM] - TRADE : From Wuhan Clan to Fletushkas : Y:2021-RND:5-WUH.
[2021-08-02 10:05:37 AM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Wuhan Clan : James Reimer (69).
[2021-07-31 2:28:03 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Fucksticks : Y:2022-RND:1-AAC, Y:2021-RND:1-GDA, Y:2021-RND:4-RIV.
[2021-07-31 2:28:03 PM] - TRADE : From Fucksticks to Fletushkas : Zach Werenski (72).
[2021-07-26 8:54:32 AM] - Jake Virtanen was released.
[2021-07-26 8:54:32 AM] - Fletushkas paid $0 to release Jake Virtanen.
[2021-07-26 8:54:02 AM] - TRADE : From Shitbirds to Fletushkas : James Reimer (69).
[2021-07-26 8:53:28 AM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Fucksticks : Connor Clifton (73).
[2021-07-26 8:53:28 AM] - TRADE : From Fucksticks to Fletushkas : Y:2021-RND:3-INV.
[2021-07-20 10:42:15 AM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Fucksticks : Alex Laferriere (P).
[2021-07-05 9:20:38 AM] - Grigory Denisenko was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-07-05 9:20:07 AM] - Grigori Denisenko was released.
[2021-07-05 9:20:07 AM] - Fletushkas paid $0 to release Grigori Denisenko.
[2021-07-04 8:47:56 AM] - TRADE : From Fucksticks to Fletushkas : Y:2023-RND:4-FUK.
[2021-07-04 8:47:56 AM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Fucksticks : Kieffer Bellows (62).
[2021-06-22 2:55:29 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aardwolves : Noah Juulsen (60), Antonio Stranges (60), William Villeneuve (P).
[2021-06-22 2:55:29 PM] - TRADE : From Aardwolves to Fletushkas : Derek Stepan (75).
[2021-06-22 2:54:29 PM] - TRADE : From Fucksticks to Fletushkas : Y:2021-RND:1-BEL, Y:2021-RND:1-GDA.
[2021-06-22 2:54:29 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Fucksticks : Y:2022-RND:1-BEL, Y:2021-RND:1-ULA.
[2021-06-22 2:46:47 PM] - Valtteri Filppula was released.
[2021-06-22 2:46:47 PM] - Fletushkas paid $0 to release Valtteri Filppula.
[2021-06-22 2:46:34 PM] - Nicolas Aube-Kubel was released.
[2021-06-22 2:46:34 PM] - Fletushkas paid $0 to release Nicolas Aube-Kubel.
[2021-06-18 2:18:45 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Fucksticks : Pavel Novak (P), Y:2021-RND:1-BEL.
[2021-06-18 2:18:45 PM] - TRADE : From Fucksticks to Fletushkas : Y:2021-RND:1-ULA.
[2021-06-18 2:12:39 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Shitbirds : Y:2021-RND:1-FLE.
[2021-06-18 2:12:39 PM] - TRADE : From Shitbirds to Fletushkas : Y:2021-RND:1-BEL, Y:2022-RND:1-BEL, Y:2021-RND:2-WUH.
[2021-06-18 8:40:46 AM] - Stefan Noesen was released.
[2021-06-18 8:40:46 AM] - Fletushkas paid $0 to release Stefan Noesen.
[2021-06-18 8:40:11 AM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aardwolves : Robert Bortuzzo (71).
[2021-06-18 8:38:17 AM] - TRADE : From Funky Badgers to Fletushkas : Y:2022-RND:4-FLE.
[2021-06-18 8:38:17 AM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Funky Badgers : Y:2021-RND:5-DFB.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Zayde Wisdom was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Luke Evangelista was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Seth Jarvis was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Grigori Denisenko was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Tyson Foerster was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Antonio Stranges was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Ryan Suzuki was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Trevor Zegras was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Adam Beckman was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Cameron York was added to Fletushkas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Brian Elliott resigned with Fletushkas for $1,943,000 for 2 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Kieffer Bellows resigned with Fletushkas for $1,103,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Noah Juulsen resigned with Fletushkas for $961,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Stefan Noesen resigned with Fletushkas for $1,353,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Pierre-Edouard Bellemare resigned with Fletushkas for $4,822,000 for 2 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Valtteri Filppula resigned with Fletushkas for $2,846,000 for 1 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Michael Raffl resigned with Fletushkas for $2,223,000 for 2 year(s).



[2021-10-15 5:50:30 PM] Joseph Veleno of Fletushkas was sent down to farm.
[2021-10-15 5:38:53 PM] TRADE : From Aardwolves to Fletushkas : Jonathan Quick (63).
[2021-10-15 5:38:53 PM] TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aardwolves : Y:2024-RND:5-FLE.
[2021-10-15 5:26:08 PM] TRADE : From Fletushkas to Aces : Kaapo Kahkonen (64).
[2021-10-15 5:20:42 PM] Ross Colton of Fletushkas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-15 5:20:32 PM] TRADE : From Aces to Fletushkas : Ross Colton (65).
[2021-10-15 5:14:16 PM] Ryan Reaves of Fletushkas was sent down to farm.
[2021-10-10 8:59:13 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Fletushkas.
[2021-10-09 9:44:47 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Fletushkas.
[2021-10-09 9:44:35 AM] Timothy Liljegren of Fletushkas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-07 1:15:51 PM] Joseph Veleno of Fletushkas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-07 1:15:47 PM] Kaapo Kahkonen of Fletushkas was sent to farm.
[2021-10-07 1:15:41 PM] John Gibson of Fletushkas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-07 1:15:21 PM] John Gibson of Fletushkas was sent to farm.
[2021-10-07 1:15:18 PM] Kaapo Kahkonen of Fletushkas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:06:56 PM] Fletushkas lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:06:43 PM] Rusty Curtains from Fletushkas is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[2021-10-03 4:03:43 PM] Fletushkas lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Fletushkas lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:03:06 PM] Fletushkas lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:03:05 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Fletushkas.
[2021-10-03 4:03:05 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Fletushkas.
[2021-10-03 4:03:05 PM] Trevor Zegras of Fletushkas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:03:05 PM] Fletushkas roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:53 PM] Fletushkas lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:02:52 PM] Game 54 - Rusty Curtains from Fletushkas is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-10-03 4:02:46 PM] Fletushkas lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Fletushkas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Fletushkas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Michael Anderson of Fletushkas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Pierre-Edouard Bellemare of Fletushkas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Fletushkas roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:40 PM] Erik Karlsson from Fletushkas is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Duncan Keith from Fletushkas is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Trevor Zegras of Fletushkas was sent to farm.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Pierre-Edouard Bellemare of Fletushkas was sent to farm.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Michael Anderson of Fletushkas was sent to farm.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Game 34 - Erik Karlsson from Fletushkas is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 4 days.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Fletushkas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Fletushkas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Trevor Zegras of Fletushkas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Michael Anderson of Fletushkas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Pierre-Edouard Bellemare of Fletushkas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Fletushkas roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 10 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:21 PM] Pierre-Edouard Bellemare of Fletushkas was sent to farm.
[2021-10-03 4:02:21 PM] Michael Anderson of Fletushkas was sent to farm.
[2021-10-03 4:02:20 PM] Game 25 - Duncan Keith from Fletushkas is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 5 days.
[2021-10-03 4:02:20 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Fletushkas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:20 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Fletushkas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:20 PM] Michael Anderson of Fletushkas was sent to pro.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20188234270386423021119411713025401119912411714013241191127682303976271479578514263885185888485259972972217942474417.81%2895182.35%31273285944.53%1279295943.22%582121547.90%1920131620226031050524
202062113703461134202-6831519003406297-35316180312172105-33451342263603336464312159647956650965211759244112081522717.76%1753381.14%3734166943.98%924200046.20%38189842.43%13338571539490897437
202131200000711-42110000069-31010000012-1271320004120752724240106361849600.00%80100.00%0458652.33%5510950.46%295850.00%694670213920
Total Regular Season14746660612125371424-5374233302880179205-2673233304445192219-2711537163610074711910413026430913571448141715048221357118130514057117.53%4728482.20%62052461444.47%2258506844.55%992217145.69%33232220363311151988982