´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 7

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerGladiators82532170.9182.524756422002442197120.60020820340
2Linus UllmarkMariners78492080.9272.244645261732378145140.84025775622
3Ilya SorokinFucksticks72482030.9242.184265691552048161510.895197210101
4Stuart SkinnerChiefs82472870.9262.2549131071842489199530.59122820111
5Juuse SarosGiants81462590.9202.334655451812271170140.75929802152
6Joonas KorpisaloBunnies74442250.9192.434181471692083208330.857147012001
7Connor HellebuyckJets75412840.9232.3044141241692198184220.760257210211
8Marc-Andre FleuryRiots754122100.9192.524350821832270273420.71435739100
9Akira SchmidMeltdown74402560.9162.474195061732066209410.72722740000
10Alexandar GeorgievApsos723919130.9162.594339651872236194200.750207210101