Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckJets82502370.9122.70482912621724550520.70030820100
2Jordan BinningtonMaccabees824626100.9212.4848842520225440040.53628820000
3Ben BishopMongoloids68432320.9232.3640956416120880450.846136814011
4Darcy KuemperMariners75422660.9152.5343672518421750140.7508748110
5John GibsonMauraders75412670.9102.8543606420723000400.63330757100
6Pekka RinneHedgehogs67412210.9192.4639102316019830141.000206418110
7Robin LehnerRiots77403060.9192.6146188320124670020.60020766000
8David RittichBunnies81383080.9103.06452310323125630410.63622802010
9Sergei BobrovskyGiants73362780.9082.8641708319921610240.818117210000
10Semyon VarlamovJackalopes82354420.9093.06470116424026270110.5008820000