´╗┐

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 39

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryRiots785018100.9132.6746512220723760020.75929782286
2Philipp GrubauerStinky Badgers80502460.9122.4747212619422010310.70427800842
3Thomas GreissPhantoms78472270.9112.6245286319822160220.667157801133
4Connor HellebuyckJets68451640.9092.5939338317018740110.842196811822
5Juuse SarosGiants77432660.9192.4645056218522830230.73923772871
6Alex NedeljkovicCunts79412970.9062.9546226022724150150.6005790643
7Tuukka RaskChiefs74392960.9182.5244464218722850110.81021745991
8Jack CampbellGladiators69382450.9172.5040126416720160340.79224692934
9Andrei VasilevskiyShitbirds75373070.9162.60438112319022580240.750167551314
10Calvin PetersenMeltdown79363490.9012.9145836422222390140.73315790752