´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 3

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Linus UllmarkMariners74210.9372.1644421162550100.00%070110
2Juuse SarosGiants64100.9262.8933220162150010.00%060030
3Connor HellebuyckJets54100.9241.982730091180000.00%050001
4Marc-Andre FleuryRiots74200.9102.7339501181990000.00%070100
5Igor ShesterkinShitbirds64100.9232.4434500141820000.00%051010
6Jake OettingerGladiators64020.9362.0538001132030000.00%060020
7Stuart SkinnerChiefs74300.8843.4335000201720000.00%070011
8Ilya SorokinFucksticks53010.8783.7225800161310000.00%051001
9Antti RaantaFlyers63300.8863.4929220171490000.00%061001
10Ilya SamsonovOilers73310.9162.7341700192250010.00%070200