´╗┐

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 2

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben BishopMongoloids43100.9371.982420081270100.000040110
2Tuukka RaskChiefs33000.9601.331800141000000.000030110
3Linus UllmarkMariners32100.8972.67180208780000.000030000
4Juuse SarosGiants32100.9142.28184207810011.000230000
5Jake AllenApsos32100.9181.99181006730000.000030100
6Jacob MarkstromFucksticks32100.9063.5718500111170001.000330000
7Mike SmithTrash Pandas32100.9022.65181008820000.000030000
8Thomas GreissPhantoms32000.8913.13134007640000.000030010
9Philipp GrubauerStinky Badgers32100.9262.35179007950000.000030100
10Andrei VasilevskiyShitbirds32100.9182.28184007850001.000330000