Full Scoreboard

0--0, pts

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Mighty Otters20134739
2Mighty Otters20132338
3Phantoms20133268
4Mariners20137648
5Riots20147668
6Mighty Otters2014248
7Marauders20142598
8Marauders20145248
9Riots2016748
10Giants20173408
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2019284
2Jets2019271
3Riots2018265
4Hedgehogs2018263
5Mighty Otters2013262
6Flyers2019260
7Phantoms2013258
8Bunnies2019257
9Mongoloids2018256
10Shitbirds2019255
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dykes2016135
2Pitbulls2014150
3Blow2014150
4Aces2018154
5Jackalopes2016158
6Pitbulls2013160
7Cunts2014163
8Jackalopes2014167
9Flyers2014170
10Apsos2014172
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Trash Pandas2018272
2Steamers2017271
3Dirty Badgers2019267
4Phantoms2019266
5Wuhan Clan2019260
6Bunnies2019255
7Dykes2017254
8Apsos2019253
9Cunts2014251
10Jackalopes2019250
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Maccabees2016159
2Blow2014163
3Steamers2016165
4Phantoms2016166
5Riots2014169
6Billionaires2013171
7Mariners2014174
8Jets2014175
9Oilers2014176
10Mongoloids2014176
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Marauders201425916
2Marauders201452416
3Mariners20181916
4Gladiators201858216
5Oilers201877516
6Mighty Otters20142415
7Riots20167415
8Apsos201776415
9Marauders201779415
10Flyers201988415
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2019511
2Jets2019477
3Riots2018463
4Bunnies2019461
5Mongoloids2018455
6Flyers2019452
7Shitbirds2019451
8Hedgehogs2018450
9Giants2019446
10Mauraders2019444
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dykes2016227
2Blow2014251
3Pitbulls2013254
4Aces2018266
5Jackalopes2016267
6Pitbulls2014268
7Cabers2013271
8Cunts2014271
9Jackalopes2014282
10Apsos2013287
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Marauders201425924
2Marauders201452424
3Mariners20181924
4Gladiators201858224
5Oilers201877524
6Mighty Otters20142423
7Riots20167423
8Apsos201776423
9Marauders201779423
10Flyers201988423
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2019795
2Jets2019748
3Riots2018728
4Bunnies2019718
5Hedgehogs2018713
6Flyers2019712
7Mongoloids2018711
8Shitbirds2019706
9Mauraders2019695
10Giants2019692
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dykes2016362
2Blow2014401
3Pitbulls2013414
4Pitbulls2014418
5Aces2018420
6Jackalopes2016425
7Cunts2014434
8Cabers2013444
9Jackalopes2014449
10Apsos2013468
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Trash Pandas201935061
2Shitbirds201917759
3Gladiators201930058
4Phantoms20206358Game Direct Link
5Maccabees201719557
6Mongoloids20181757
7Oilers201971757
8Phantoms20207257Game Direct Link
9Bunnies20199956
10Mongoloids201919556
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers20192850
2Trash Pandas20192832
3Mighty Otters20132800
4Bunnies20172771
5Mauraders20192749
6Jets20182748
7Flyers20182748
8Hedgehogs20182732
9Shitbirds20192729
10Maccabees20172718
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dykes20161580
2Fentanyls20161737
3Cabers20131744
4Pitbulls20141746
5Chiefs20161754
6Jackalopes20161763
7Bunnies20161793
8Cabers20141800
9Phantoms20161812
10Aces20161814
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Aces20193927
2Steamers201760624
3Riots20181724
4Riots201828824
5Riots201973824
6Mighty Otters201360823
7Bunnies201812623
8Man Meat201817523
9Jets201827123
10Bunnies201954523
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Trash Pandas2018884
2Cunts2013821
3Giants2017807
4Dykes2017804
5Apsos2019804
6Raiders2013803
7Bunnies2019802
8Oilers2013801
9Steelmen2013798
10Flyers2013796
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2016491
2Chiefs2016493
3Jackalopes2016499
4Gladiators2016500
5Aces2016512
6Riots2016516
7Billionaires2014520
8Cabers2014524
9Dykes2014528
10Gladiators2014529
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Trash Pandas20182814
2Trash Pandas20182812
3Dykes20172784
4Bunnies20192782
5Wuhan Clan20192780
6Jackalopes20192753
7Dirty Badgers20182710
8Dirty Badgers20192710
9Cunts20182707
10Riots20192690
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chiefs20161733
2Gladiators20161747
3Maccabees20161781
4Shitbirds20161798
5Jackalopes20161805
6Phantoms20161818
7Aces20161851
8Riots20161861
9Maccabees20141897
10Oilers20161901
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Mariners201363473
2Maccabees201355368
3Dykes201363461
4Phantoms201332657
5Mongoloids201328456
6Mongoloids201358854
7Gladiators201380054
8Riots201887854
9Jets201364353
10Mighty Otter Beavers201711153
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Gladiators20131438
2Maccabees20131383
3Mongoloids20131305
4Mariners20131288
5Cabers20131241
6Oilers20131158
7Giants20131141
8Cunts20131087
9Jets20131039
10Jackalopes20131004
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Mariners2014411
2Phantoms2014422
3Apsos2016426
4Shitbirds2016438
5Dykes2016438
6Meltdown2018464
7Cunts2016467
8Blow2014489
9Riots2016491
10Aces2016496
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Mighty Otters20138941
2Steelmen201434741
3Dykes201356740
4Riots201352539
5Flyers201410239
6Pitbulls201423139
7Giants201620239
8Trash Pandas201823339
9Dirty Badgers201842339
10Mauraders201950639
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dirty Badgers20191850
2Bunnies20181828
3Maccabees20131825
4Dirty Badgers20181809
5Giants20161808
6Maccabees20161804
7Giants20141799
8Trash Pandas20181798
9Jackalopes20181794
10Mongoloids20141776
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Pitbulls20131269
2Cabers20131326
3Apsos20131371
4Flyers20131419
5Mongoloids20131425
6Jackalopes20131430
7Meltdown20181444
8Mariners20181468
9Riots20131478
10Billionaires20131479
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Marauders20138
2Flyers20196
3Hedgehogs20196
4Flyers20135
5Mariners20135
6Apsos20145
7Aces20185
8Phantoms20185
9Jets20185
10Mongoloids20185
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Phantoms201330.10%
2Raiders201325.70%
3Pitbulls201324.00%
4Phantoms201723.80%
5Mongoloids201323.20%
6Gladiators201322.90%
7Mauraders201922.80%
8Mariners201322.60%
9Riots201322.50%
10Cabers201322.40%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets201491.40%
2Jackalopes201490.20%
3Blow201489.50%
4Billionaires201489.20%
5Meltdown201989.10%
6Gladiators201488.70%
7Riots201888.60%
8Giants201488.40%
9Jets201488.10%
10Oilers201488.00%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blow20148.30%
2Pitbulls20148.90%
3Mariners20169.30%
4Phantoms201410.00%
5Jackalopes201610.10%
6Maccabees201410.50%
7Cunts201410.60%
8Giants201410.80%
9Apsos201411.50%
10Marauders201411.80%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets201373.10%
2Pitbulls201374.20%
3Raiders201376.30%
4Giants201376.80%
5Apsos201377.20%
6Cunts201377.40%
7Flyers201378.20%
8Jackalopes201378.30%
9Mauraders201878.80%
10Riots201379.00%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Riots201855
2Oilers201954
3Riots201453
4Maccabees201653
5Mighty Otters201452
6Jackalopes201752
7Oilers201451
8Jets201951
9Phantoms201350
10Billionaires201350
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Cunts201423
2Dykes201628
3Steamers201728
4Apsos201829
5Trash Pandas201829
6Flyers201430
7Apsos201430
8Aces201830
9Phantoms201830
10Dirty Badgers201930
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Cunts201459
2Dykes201654
3Steamers201754
4Apsos201853
5Trash Pandas201853
6Flyers201452
7Apsos201452
8Aces201852
9Phantoms201852
10Dirty Badgers201952
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Riots201827
2Oilers201928
3Riots201429
4Maccabees201629
5Mighty Otters201430
6Jackalopes201730
7Oilers201431
8Jets201931
9Phantoms201332
10Billionaires201332
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Riots2018115
2Mighty Otters2014113
3Riots2014112
4Maccabees2016112
5Oilers2019112
6Riots2016109
7Jets2019109
8Billionaires2013108
9Jets2014108
10Mariners2014108
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Cunts201454
2Flyers201465
3Steamers201766
4Aces201867
5Apsos201468
6Dykes201670
7Phantoms201871
8Apsos201871
9Trash Pandas201871
10Trash Pandas201871
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Riots201426
2Oilers201926
3Maccabees201624
4Riots201824
5Shitbirds201824
6Oilers201423
7Bunnies201823
8Mauraders201823
9Oilers201422
10Jets201422
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Mighty Otters201425
2Steamers201624
3Jackalopes201723
4Flyers201823
5Mariners201923
6Steamers201322
7Gladiators201322
8Gladiators201422
9Steamers201421
10Oilers201421

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Chris PhillipsCunts201379535:31
2Christian EhrhoffDykes2013935:05
3Stephane RobidasMongoloids201379534:26
4Brent SeabrookJets201355633:47
5Andrei MarkovRiots201380933:31
6Dan GirardiRaiders201323833:30
7Dion PhaneufSteamers201353233:25
8Christian EhrhoffDykes20131933:24
9Michael Del ZottoGladiators201353233:21
10Sergei GoncharSteelmen201358433:11
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dan GirardiRaiders20132339
2Brian CampbellJackalopes20132319
3Ryan SuterSteelmen20132305
4Stephane RobidasMongoloids20132289
5Christian EhrhoffDykes20132288
6Trevor DaleyJackalopes20132282
7Alex PietrangeloGiants20132272
8Geoff CopsesGladiators20182249
9Rasmus RistolainenShitbirds20182237
10Drew DoughtyChiefs20182190
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1David KrejciRaiders20131144
2Rick NashBillionaires20132844
3Radim VrbataPhantoms20133264
4Kyle CliffordMongoloids20136334
5David Lee RothJackalopes20141944
6Patrick KaneRiots20143364
7Claude GirouxFlyers20146874
8Vincent TrocheckSteamers20161434
9Paul StastnyBunnies20171364
10Dave ZanMariners20171624
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Max ZorinMeltdown201848
2Si StaplesSteamers201447
3Colin MacKenzieBlow201445
4Anze KopitarShitbirds201845
5Sean CouturierWuhan Clan201945
6Geoff CopsesGladiators201344
7Craig HaynesSteelmen201444
8Sidney CrosbyMaccabees201944
9Rick NashBillionaires201343
10Steven StamkosOilers201343
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Hot ToddyMongoloids2014455
2Elliot MaddenJets20178795
3Keith YandleMariners2018195
4Mika ZibanejadMariners20186115
5Dany HeatleyJackalopes2013554
6Radim VrbataPhantoms2013804
7Henrik ZetterbergRaiders20131144
8Dan WhitingApsos20131654
9Dave PorteusDykes20131744
10Henrik SedinCunts20131814
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Elliot MaddenJets201365
2Aleksander BarkovJets201963
3John CarlsonGiants201963
4Ryan GetzlafGladiators201362
5Todd ClarksonMongoloids201862
6Wade ZaharkoRiots201861
7Henrik ZetterbergRaiders201360
8Alexander EdlerJackalopes201960
9John TavaresMongoloids201359
10Geoff CopsesGladiators201859
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Si StaplesSteamers20138716
2David Lee RothJackalopes20141946
3Raccoon WillieMighty Otters20142696
4Keith YandleMariners2018196
5Steven StamkosOilers20183766
6Brayden PointPhantoms2019996
7Mike FisherJackalopes2013555
8Radim VrbataPhantoms2013805
9Stephen WeissPhantoms2013805
10Henrik ZetterbergRaiders20131145
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Max ZorinMeltdown2018105
2Ryan GetzlafGladiators2013103
3John TavaresMongoloids2013100
4Aleksander BarkovJets2019100
5Sean CouturierWuhan Clan2019100
6Henrik ZetterbergRaiders201399
7Sidney CrosbyMaccabees201999
8Dave ZanMariners201398
9Sidney CrosbyMaccabees201797
10Wade ZaharkoRiots201895
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Max ZorinMeltdown201824217
2Max ZorinMeltdown201874216
3Joe PavelskiFlyers201463415
4Brad MarchandChiefs20172615
5Henrik ZetterbergRaiders2013414
6Jaromir JagrFlyers201379314
7Steven StamkosOilers20174114
8David Lee RothJackalopes201720114
9Aleksander BarkovJets201973514
10Henrik SedinCunts20133813
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Max ZorinMeltdown2018504
2Max ZorinMeltdown2018426
3Patrice BergeronMighty Otter Beavers2017411
4Sidney CrosbyMaccabees2017403
5Henrik ZetterbergRaiders2013400
6Sheffield HaynesPitbulls2013391
7Raccoon WillieMighty Otters2014391
8David Lee RothJackalopes2017390
9Leon DraisaitlChiefs2019390
10John TavaresMongoloids2013389
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Alexander EdlerBunnies201728611
2Erik GudbransonRiots20181711
3Alexei EmelinRiots201817610
4Dan GirardiBlow2016249
5Jake McCabeSteamers2017659
6Elliot MaddenJets20132048
7Kimmo TimonenRiots20134258
8Alex GoligoskiCunts20148738
9Alexei EmelinRiots2017188
10Luke SchennGiants20174908
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brooks OrpikTrash Pandas2018174
2Erik JohnsonMan Meat2018170
3Brick PackerBunnies2019168
4Matt NiskanenApsos2018163
5Roman PolakWuhan Clan2019158
6Zdeno CharaMongoloids2018153
7Jeff PetryBunnies2017152
8Trevor DaleyJackalopes2013151
9Ian ColeJets2017151
10Alex PietrangeloGiants2018151
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Andrew FerenceMariners2013615
2Ladislav SmidMariners2013615
3Mike FisherJackalopes20131805
4Dean TurnerOilers20143705
5Jack JohnsonSteamers20144745
6Justin FaulkSteamers20144745
7Jakub VoracekFlyers20146875
8Joe PavelskiFlyers20146875
9Claude GirouxFlyers20146875
10Jimmy MannShitbirds2016505
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Wade ZaharkoRiots201850
2Patrick KaneRiots201850
3Aleksander BarkovJets201948
4Sidney CrosbyMaccabees201747
5Jonathan ToewsRiots201843
6Gabriel LandeskogJets201941
7Frank BaterinskiMaccabees201640
8Frank BaterinskiMaccabees201738
9Seth JonesOilers201938
10Blake WheelerMaccabees201736
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1David KrejciRaiders201336-5
2Henrik ZetterbergRaiders201336-5
3Jannik HansenRaiders201336-5
4Niklas HjalmarssonRaiders2013170-5
5Dan GirardiRaiders2013170-5
6Brent SeabrookJets2013289-5
7Eric GrybaPhantoms2013514-5
8Nicklas GrossmannPhantoms2013514-5
9Steve KostenFlyers2013576-5
10David LegwandJets2013705-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Steve KostenFlyers2013-41
2Alex GoligoskiCunts2014-38
3Brayden SchennMaccabees2017-37
4Chris PhillipsCunts2014-36
5Jared SpurgeonDykes2017-36
6Gregory CampbellPitbulls2014-32
7Kris VersteegDykes2016-32
8Brooks OrpikTrash Pandas2018-32
9Jake GardinerPhantoms2019-31
10Clarke MacArthurDykes2014-30
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jimmy MannBillionaires201348337
2Milan LucicMaccabees201357437
3Geoff CopsesGladiators201377837
4Wayne SimmondsGladiators201323732
5Jarvis HallCunts201350632
6Vinny ProspalMariners201360732
7Brent BurnsMongoloids201390229
8Nik AntropovApsos201325027
9Mark StreitPhantoms201332627
10Marian HossaGiants201341227
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dave HuntCabers2013328
2Geoff CopsesGladiators2013322
3Jarvis HallCunts2013310
4Craig HaynesSteelmen2013309
5Jimmy MannBillionaires2013307
6David Lee RothJackalopes2013245
7Elliot MaddenJets2013190
8Dave PorteusDykes2013184
9Gavin WalkerGiants2013166
10Mark BorowieckiWuhan Clan2019161
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Mark BorowieckiPitbulls201423113
2Dave ZanMariners201445612
3Johnny BoychukMaccabees201747612
4John MooreWarheads20206712Game Direct Link
5Brent SeabrookJets20148411
6Mark BorowieckiPitbulls201417611
7Kevin BieksaIndians201449611
8Dave PorteusDykes20173911
9Dustin ByfuglienMarauders20176311
10Josh MansonPhantoms201746411
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1David Lee RothJackalopes2014320
2Steve KostenFlyers2014311
3Tim MacleanMauraders2018309
4Brooks OrpikRiots2014305
5Jarvis HallCunts2014304
6Frank BaterinskiMaccabees2014303
7Dave ZanMariners2014296
8Dave HuntCabers2014290
9Sheffield HaynesPitbulls2014286
10Mark BorowieckiWuhan Clan2019283
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dave HuntCabers20133
2Martin St LouisMaccabees20133
3Pavel DatsyukPhantoms20133
4Alexandre BurrowsMighty Otters20133
5Ryan CallahanMariners20133
6Johnny GaudreauBunnies20193
7Todd HarknessPhantoms20132
8Jarvis HallCunts20132
9Hot ToddyMongoloids20132
10Frans NielsenMariners20132
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Si StaplesSteamers20143
2Francisco ScaramangaMeltdown20193
3Dylan LarkinShitbirds20193
4Elliot MaddenJets20132
5Dave PorteusDykes20132
6Jarvis HallCunts20132
7Dan WhitingApsos20132
8Ray WhitneyMariners20132
9Gavin WalkerGiants20182
10Max ZorinMeltdown20182
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Boyd GordonFentanyls201662.30%
2Nate ThompsonGladiators201462.20%
3Brandon DubinskyMariners201862.00%
4Ryan O'ReillyGladiators201961.50%
5Claude GirouxFlyers201860.60%
6Claude GirouxFlyers201660.50%
7Tyler BozakBunnies201660.20%
8Tyler BozakMighty Otter Beavers201760.20%
9Martin HanzalMaccabees201460.10%
10Jay McClementMaccabees201460.00%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Marc-Andre FleuryRiots201413
2Semyon VarlamovJets201412
3Sergei BobrovskyGiants201812
4Steve MasonSteamers201611
5Tuukka RaskBillionaires201310
6Craig AndersonMariners201410
7Braden HoltbyMarauders201410
8Antti RaantaMariners201810
9Henrik LundqvistOilers20149
10Mike SmithMaccabees20189
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Pekka RinneCunts20182676
2Semyon VarlamovJackalopes20192627
3Frederik AndersenDykes20172603
4Pekka RinneCunts20172587
5David RittichBunnies20192563
6Cory SchneiderPhantoms20172556
7Jordan BinningtonMaccabees20192544
8Roberto LuongoDirty Badgers20182539
9John GibsonFentanyls20182523
10Henrik LundqvistApsos20192498
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mike SmithMaccabees201653
2Marc-Andre FleuryRiots201853
3Marc-Andre FleuryRiots201451
4Devan DubnykJackalopes201751
5Tuukka RaskGladiators201751
6Cory SchneiderPhantoms201350
7Connor HellebuyckJets201950
8Jonathan QuickJackalopes201449
9Kari LehtonenMongoloids201848
10Semyon VarlamovJets201447
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Magnus HellbergCunts201450
2Semyon VarlamovJackalopes201944
3Antti NiemiMighty Otters201443
4Jacob MarkstromAces201843
5Cory SchneiderPhantoms201742
6James ReimerPitbulls201341
7Frederik AndersenDykes201741
8Frederik AndersenDykes201640
9Henrik LundqvistApsos201839
10Niklas BackstromCabers201338

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1BunniesPhantoms20199914
2CabersMighty Otters201418913
3BunniesJets201713613
4MeltdownFentanyls201949913
5GladiatorsMighty Otters201347312
6RiotsGiants201734012
7JetsAces201851712
8MarinersCunts20181912
9AcesGladiators201858212
10ApsosJets2019512
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CabersMighty Otters201418925
2MeltdownFentanyls201949925
3BunniesPhantoms20199924
4MarinersCunts20181923
5AcesGladiators201858223
6ApsosJets2019523
7Wuhan ClanTrash Pandas20207923Game Direct Link
8Trash PandasCunts201837122
9JetsAces201851722
10OilersFlyers201877522
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CabersMighty Otters201418938
2BunniesPhantoms20199938
3MeltdownFentanyls201949938
4MarinersCunts20181935
5AcesGladiators201858235
6ApsosJets2019535
7Wuhan ClanTrash Pandas20207935Game Direct Link
8JetsAces201851734
9BunniesJets201713633
10Trash PandasCunts201837133
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1FentanylsBunnies2019389101
2Mighty Otter BeaversCunts201721597
3GladiatorsFentanyls201776997
4ShitbirdsTrash Pandas201935097
5GiantsDykes201760593
6OilersShitbirds201959393
7GiantsOilers201970893
8GladiatorsMaccabees201420892
9PhantomsFlyers201782592
10RiotsPhantoms20207292Game Direct Link
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1MarinersDykes2013634134
2MaccabeesCabers2013553110
3PhantomsGladiators2013326108
4MaraudersCunts201339796
5BunniesMighty Otter Beavers201711196
6RiotsBunnies201887896
7JetsGladiators20135190
8MongoloidsBillionaires201328490
9MongoloidsMarauders201358888
10JetsMighty Otters201364388
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Mighty OttersSteelmen201434769
2BunniesTrash Pandas201823369
3SteamersGladiators201778166
4ApsosMauraders201950666
5PhantomsApsos201990166
6GladiatorsSteamers201447464
7GiantsBunnies201732364
8GladiatorsSteamers201739664
9FlyersBunnies201877164
10BillionairesJackalopes201426663