Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Giants202018014
2Fucksticks202017913
3Oilers202018112
4Gladiators202018411
5Bunnies202017710
6Jets202018310
7Mongoloids202018910
8Mighty Otters20134739
9Phantoms20201789
10Cunts20201859
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2019284
2Oilers2021283
3Riots2021283
4Jets2019271
5Phantoms2021268
6Jets2021266
7Riots2018265
8Trash Pandas2021265
9Hedgehogs2018263
10Mighty Otters2013262
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Aces2020134
2Fletushkas2020134
3Dykes2016135
4Pitbulls2014150
5Blow2014150
6Aces2018154
7Jackalopes2016158
8Pitbulls2013160
9Cunts2014163
10Warheads2020165
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Fletushkas2021295
2Aces2021275
3Warheads2021275
4Wuhan Clan2021273
5Trash Pandas2018272
6Steamers2017271
7Dirty Badgers2019267
8Phantoms2019266
9Flyers2021262
10Apsos2021261
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chiefs2020146
2Phantoms2020148
3Aardwolves2020156
4Jets2020158
5Maccabees2016159
6Apsos2020159
7Blow2014163
8Mariners2020163
9Steamers2016165
10Phantoms2016166
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Giants202018024
2Fucksticks202017923
3Oilers202018120
4Oilers202126817
5Marauders201425916
6Marauders201452416
7Mariners20181916
8Gladiators201858216
9Oilers201877516
10Gladiators202018416
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2019511
2Oilers2021508
3Riots2021506
4Jets2021479
5Jets2019477
6Phantoms2021474
7Trash Pandas2021474
8Riots2018463
9Bunnies2019461
10Cunts2021456
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Fletushkas2020226
2Dykes2016227
3Aces2020229
4Blow2014251
5Pitbulls2013254
6Aces2018266
7Jackalopes2016267
8Pitbulls2014268
9Cabers2013271
10Cunts2014271
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Giants202018038
2Fucksticks202017936
3Oilers202018132
4Gladiators202018427
5Oilers202126826
6Bunnies202017725
7Jets202018325
8Mongoloids202018925
9Marauders201425924
10Marauders201452424
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2019795
2Oilers2021791
3Riots2021789
4Jets2019748
5Jets2021745
6Phantoms2021742
7Trash Pandas2021739
8Riots2018728
9Bunnies2019718
10Hedgehogs2018713
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Fletushkas2020360
2Dykes2016362
3Aces2020363
4Blow2014401
5Pitbulls2013414
6Pitbulls2014418
7Aces2018420
8Jackalopes2016425
9Cunts2014434
10Cabers2013444
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Trash Pandas201935061
2Trash Pandas202112661
3Stinky Badgers202151860
4Shitbirds201917759
5Gladiators201930058
6Phantoms20206358
7Maccabees201719557
8Mongoloids20181757
9Oilers201971757
10Phantoms20207257
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Apsos20212852
2Oilers20192850
3Trash Pandas20192832
4Mighty Otters20132800
5Trash Pandas20212789
6Bunnies20172771
7Mauraders20192749
8Jets20182748
9Flyers20182748
10Hedgehogs20182732
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dykes20161580
2Fletushkas20201596
3Fentanyls20161737
4Cabers20131744
5Pitbulls20141746
6Chiefs20161754
7Jackalopes20161763
8Bunnies20161793
9Cabers20141800
10Aces20201800
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Bunnies202016628
2Aces20193927
3Chiefs202018627
4Warheads202017925
5Mariners202020725
6Phantoms202058125
7Steamers201760624
8Riots20181724
9Riots201828824
10Riots201973824
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Trash Pandas2018884
2Cunts2013821
3Giants2017807
4Dykes2017804
5Apsos2019804
6Raiders2013803
7Bunnies2019802
8Oilers2013801
9Steelmen2013798
10Flyers2013796
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2016491
2Chiefs2016493
3Jackalopes2016499
4Gladiators2016500
5Aces2016512
6Riots2016516
7Billionaires2014520
8Cabers2014524
9Dykes2014528
10Gladiators2014529
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Trash Pandas20182814
2Trash Pandas20182812
3Dykes20172784
4Bunnies20192782
5Wuhan Clan20192780
6Jackalopes20192753
7Fucksticks20212720
8Dirty Badgers20182710
9Dirty Badgers20192710
10Fletushkas20212710
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chiefs20161733
2Gladiators20161747
3Maccabees20161781
4Shitbirds20161798
5Jackalopes20161805
6Jets20201812
7Phantoms20161818
8Aces20161851
9Riots20161861
10Shitbirds20201861
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Mariners201363473
2Maccabees201355368
3Dykes201363461
4Phantoms201332657
5Mongoloids201328456
6Mongoloids201358854
7Gladiators201380054
8Riots201887854
9Jets201364353
10Mighty Otter Beavers201711153
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Gladiators20131438
2Maccabees20131383
3Mongoloids20131305
4Mariners20131288
5Cabers20131241
6Oilers20131158
7Giants20131141
8Cunts20131087
9Jets20131039
10Jackalopes20131004
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Mariners2020293
2Aces2020329
3Fucksticks2020330
4Gladiators2020333
5Shitbirds2020345
6Meltdown2020359
7Giants2020403
8Chiefs2020407
9Mariners2014411
10Phantoms2014422
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Giants202135843
2Mighty Otters20138941
3Steelmen201434741
4Dykes201356740
5Riots201352539
6Flyers201410239
7Pitbulls201423139
8Giants201620239
9Trash Pandas201823339
10Dirty Badgers201842339
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dirty Badgers20191850
2Bunnies20181828
3Maccabees20131825
4Dirty Badgers20181809
5Giants20161808
6Maccabees20161804
7Giants20141799
8Trash Pandas20181798
9Jackalopes20181794
10Mongoloids20141776
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Meltdown20201152
2Aces20201188
3Chiefs20201198
4Mariners20201203
5Fucksticks20201205
6Fletushkas20201208
7Gladiators20201216
8Shitbirds20201234
9Cunts20201238
10Giants20201245
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Marauders20138
2Flyers20207
3Flyers20196
4Hedgehogs20196
5Oilers20206
6Flyers20135
7Mariners20135
8Apsos20145
9Aces20185
10Phantoms20185
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Phantoms201330.10%
2Wuhan Clan202127.50%
3Raiders201325.70%
4Shitbirds202025.60%
5Pitbulls201324.00%
6Phantoms201723.80%
7Mongoloids201323.20%
8Gladiators201322.90%
9Mauraders201922.80%
10Fucksticks202022.80%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets201491.40%
2Jackalopes201490.20%
3Blow201489.50%
4Billionaires201489.20%
5Meltdown201989.10%
6Gladiators201488.70%
7Riots201888.60%
8Giants201488.40%
9Jets201488.10%
10Oilers201488.00%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blow20148.30%
2Pitbulls20148.90%
3Mariners20169.30%
4Phantoms201410.00%
5Jackalopes201610.10%
6Maccabees201410.50%
7Cunts201410.60%
8Giants201410.80%
9Meltdown202011.30%
10Apsos201411.50%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Warheads202172.80%
2Jets201373.10%
3Pitbulls201374.20%
4Wuhan Clan202175.10%
5Fucksticks202075.40%
6Raiders201376.30%
7Giants201376.80%
8Apsos201377.20%
9Cunts201377.40%
10Oilers202077.80%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets202156
2Riots201855
3Oilers201954
4Riots201453
5Maccabees201653
6Phantoms202153
7Mighty Otters201452
8Jackalopes201752
9Riots202152
10Oilers201451
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wuhan Clan202016
2Aces202020
3Fletushkas202020
4Fletushkas202120
5Cunts201423
6Aces202126
7Flyers202126
8Dykes201628
9Steamers201728
10Cunts202028
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Fletushkas202162
2Cunts201459
3Aces202156
4Flyers202156
5Dykes201654
6Steamers201754
7Apsos201853
8Trash Pandas201853
9Flyers201452
10Apsos201452
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Phantoms202024
2Apsos202025
3Chiefs202025
4Jets202025
5Shitbirds202026
6Mongoloids202026
7Aardwolves202026
8Jets202126
9Riots201827
10Oilers201928
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets2021118
2Riots2018115
3Riots2021115
4Mighty Otters2014113
5Phantoms2021113
6Riots2014112
7Maccabees2016112
8Oilers2019112
9Riots2016109
10Jets2019109
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wuhan Clan202040
2Fletushkas202045
3Aces202046
4Fletushkas202153
5Cunts201454
6Cunts202061
7Warheads202061
8Aces202162
9Flyers202162
10Flyers202063
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Riots201426
2Oilers201926
3Jets202126
4Maccabees201624
5Riots201824
6Shitbirds201824
7Phantoms202124
8Oilers201423
9Bunnies201823
10Mauraders201823
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Mighty Otters201425
2Steamers201624
3Jackalopes201723
4Flyers201823
5Mariners201923
6Riots202123
7Phantoms202123
8Apsos202123
9Steamers201322
10Gladiators201322

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Chris PhillipsCunts201379535:31
2Christian EhrhoffDykes2013935:05
3Stephane RobidasMongoloids201379534:26
4Brent SeabrookJets201355633:47
5Andrei MarkovRiots201380933:31
6Dan GirardiRaiders201323833:30
7Dion PhaneufSteamers201353233:25
8Christian EhrhoffDykes20131933:24
9Michael Del ZottoGladiators201353233:21
10Sergei GoncharSteelmen201358433:11
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dan GirardiRaiders20132339
2Brian CampbellJackalopes20132319
3Ryan SuterSteelmen20132305
4Stephane RobidasMongoloids20132289
5Christian EhrhoffDykes20132288
6Trevor DaleyJackalopes20132282
7Alex PietrangeloGiants20132272
8Geoff CopsesGladiators20182249
9Rasmus RistolainenShitbirds20182237
10Drew DoughtyChiefs20182190
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Auston MatthewsFucksticks20201797
2J.T. MillerMongoloids20201896
3Kyle ConnorBunnies20201775
4David KrejciRaiders20131144
5Rick NashBillionaires20132844
6Radim VrbataPhantoms20133264
7Kyle CliffordMongoloids20136334
8David Lee RothJackalopes20141944
9Patrick KaneRiots20143364
10Claude GirouxFlyers20146874
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Aleksander BarkovJets202152
2Max ZorinMeltdown201848
3Si StaplesSteamers201447
4Colin MacKenzieBlow201445
5Anze KopitarShitbirds201845
6Sean CouturierWuhan Clan201945
7Geoff CopsesGladiators201344
8Craig HaynesSteelmen201444
9Sidney CrosbyMaccabees201944
10Rick NashBillionaires201343
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Victor OlofssonFucksticks20201797
2David PerronMongoloids20201896
3Hot ToddyMongoloids2014455
4Elliot MaddenJets20178795
5Keith YandleMariners2018195
6Mika ZibanejadMariners20186115
7Teuvo TeravainenFucksticks20201795
8Todd HarknessPhantoms20204075
9Mattias EkholmMongoloids20206665
10Dany HeatleyJackalopes2013554
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Crabface TinklenutsJets202183
2Douche LaroucheStinky Badgers202175
3Maxx BendoverMongoloids202166
4Elliot MaddenJets201365
5Aleksander BarkovJets201963
6John CarlsonGiants201963
7Geoff CopsesGladiators202163
8Ryan GetzlafGladiators201362
9Todd ClarksonMongoloids201862
10Wade ZaharkoRiots201861
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Auston MatthewsFucksticks20201799
2Teuvo TeravainenFucksticks20201797
3Victor OlofssonFucksticks20201797
4Nikita KucherovGiants20201807
5Alex OvechkinGiants20201807
6J.T. MillerMongoloids20201897
7Si StaplesSteamers20138716
8David Lee RothJackalopes20141946
9Raccoon WillieMighty Otters20142696
10Keith YandleMariners2018196
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Max ZorinMeltdown2018105
2Ryan GetzlafGladiators2013103
3Aleksander BarkovJets2021103
4Crabface TinklenutsJets2021102
5John TavaresMongoloids2013100
6Aleksander BarkovJets2019100
7Sean CouturierWuhan Clan2019100
8Henrik ZetterbergRaiders201399
9Sidney CrosbyMaccabees201999
10Dave ZanMariners201398
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Max ZorinMeltdown201824217
2Max ZorinMeltdown201874216
3Joe PavelskiFlyers201463415
4Brad MarchandChiefs20172615
5Hugo DraxMeltdown202015315
6Henrik ZetterbergRaiders2013414
7Jaromir JagrFlyers201379314
8Steven StamkosOilers20174114
9David Lee RothJackalopes201720114
10Aleksander BarkovJets201973514
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Max ZorinMeltdown2018504
2Hugo DraxMeltdown2021448
3Max ZorinMeltdown2018426
4Patrice BergeronMighty Otter Beavers2017411
5Aleksander BarkovJets2021411
6Sidney CrosbyMaccabees2017403
7Henrik ZetterbergRaiders2013400
8Leon DraisaitlChiefs2021394
9Sheffield HaynesPitbulls2013391
10Raccoon WillieMighty Otters2014391
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Alexander EdlerBunnies201728611
2Erik GudbransonRiots20181711
3Alexei EmelinRiots201817610
4Alex GoligoskiCunts202129410
5Dan GirardiBlow2016249
6Jake McCabeSteamers2017659
7Candyballs BushmeatShitbirds20213569
8Elliot MaddenJets20132048
9Kimmo TimonenRiots20134258
10Alex GoligoskiCunts20148738
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brooks OrpikTrash Pandas2018174
2Erik JohnsonMan Meat2018170
3Brick PackerBunnies2019168
4Alex GoligoskiCunts2021164
5Matt NiskanenApsos2018163
6Roman PolakWuhan Clan2019158
7Zdeno CharaMongoloids2018153
8Jeff PetryBunnies2017152
9Trevor DaleyJackalopes2013151
10Ian ColeJets2017151
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Auston MatthewsFucksticks20201799
2Teuvo TeravainenFucksticks20201798
3Victor OlofssonFucksticks20201798
4Nikita KucherovGiants20201807
5Sidney CrosbyGiants20201807
6Alex OvechkinGiants20201807
7Jaccob SlavinGladiators20201846
8Cody CeciGladiators20201846
9Andrew FerenceMariners2013615
10Ladislav SmidMariners2013615
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Wade ZaharkoRiots201850
2Patrick KaneRiots201850
3Aleksander BarkovJets201948
4Sidney CrosbyMaccabees201747
5Jonathan ToewsRiots201843
6Mark StoneJets202143
7Gabriel LandeskogJets201941
8Frank BaterinskiMaccabees201640
9Aleksander BarkovJets202139
10Frank BaterinskiMaccabees201738
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brock KnuckledunkerWarheads2020179-6
2Damon SeversonWarheads2020179-6
3Jake McCabeCunts2020387-6
4David KrejciRaiders201336-5
5Henrik ZetterbergRaiders201336-5
6Jannik HansenRaiders201336-5
7Niklas HjalmarssonRaiders2013170-5
8Dan GirardiRaiders2013170-5
9Brent SeabrookJets2013289-5
10Eric GrybaPhantoms2013514-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Danny DeKeyserAces2021-50
2Zach WerenskiFletushkas2021-45
3Steve KostenFlyers2013-41
4Alex GoligoskiCunts2014-38
5Pat MaroonFletushkas2021-38
6Brayden SchennMaccabees2017-37
7Mark BorowieckiWuhan Clan2020-37
8Chris PhillipsCunts2014-36
9Jared SpurgeonDykes2017-36
10Duncan KeithFletushkas2020-36
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jimmy MannBillionaires201348337
2Milan LucicMaccabees201357437
3Geoff CopsesGladiators201377837
4Wayne SimmondsGladiators201323732
5Jarvis HallCunts201350632
6Vinny ProspalMariners201360732
7Brent BurnsMongoloids201390229
8Nik AntropovApsos201325027
9Mark StreitPhantoms201332627
10Marian HossaGiants201341227
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dave HuntCabers2013328
2Geoff CopsesGladiators2013322
3Jarvis HallCunts2013310
4Craig HaynesSteelmen2013309
5Jimmy MannBillionaires2013307
6David Lee RothJackalopes2013245
7Elliot MaddenJets2013190
8Dave PorteusDykes2013184
9Gavin WalkerGiants2013166
10Mark BorowieckiWuhan Clan2019161
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Mark BorowieckiPitbulls201423113
2Dave ZanMariners201445612
3Johnny BoychukMaccabees201747612
4John MooreWarheads20206712
5Mark BorowieckiWuhan Clan20211412
6Brent SeabrookJets20148411
7Mark BorowieckiPitbulls201417611
8Kevin BieksaIndians201449611
9Dave PorteusDykes20173911
10Dustin ByfuglienMarauders20176311
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1David Lee RothJackalopes2014320
2Steve KostenFlyers2014311
3Tim MacleanMauraders2018309
4Brooks OrpikRiots2014305
5Jarvis HallCunts2014304
6Frank BaterinskiMaccabees2014303
7Dave ZanMariners2014296
8Mark BorowieckiWuhan Clan2021292
9Dave HuntCabers2014290
10Sheffield HaynesPitbulls2014286
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dave HuntCabers20133
2Martin St LouisMaccabees20133
3Pavel DatsyukPhantoms20133
4Alexandre BurrowsMighty Otters20133
5Ryan CallahanMariners20133
6Johnny GaudreauBunnies20193
7Todd HarknessPhantoms20132
8Jarvis HallCunts20132
9Hot ToddyMongoloids20132
10Frans NielsenMariners20132
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Aleksander BarkovJets20214
2Si StaplesSteamers20143
3Francisco ScaramangaMeltdown20193
4Dylan LarkinShitbirds20193
5Hugo DraxMeltdown20213
6Elliot MaddenJets20132
7Dave PorteusDykes20132
8Jarvis HallCunts20132
9Dan WhitingApsos20132
10Ray WhitneyMariners20132
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Boyd GordonFentanyls201662.30%
2Nate ThompsonGladiators201462.20%
3Brandon DubinskyMariners201862.00%
4Ryan O'ReillyGladiators201961.50%
5Ryan O'ReillyFucksticks202061.30%
6Jordan StaalApsos202161.00%
7Travis ZajacFlyers202060.80%
8Ryan O'ReillyMongoloids202160.80%
9Claude GirouxFlyers201860.60%
10Claude GirouxFlyers201660.50%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Marc-Andre FleuryRiots201413
2Semyon VarlamovJets201412
3Sergei BobrovskyGiants201812
4Steve MasonSteamers201611
5Tuukka RaskBillionaires201310
6Craig AndersonMariners201410
7Braden HoltbyMarauders201410
8Antti RaantaMariners201810
9Henrik LundqvistOilers20149
10Mike SmithMaccabees20189
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Pekka RinneCunts20182676
2Semyon VarlamovJackalopes20192627
3Frederik AndersenDykes20172603
4Pekka RinneCunts20172587
5David RittichBunnies20192563
6Cory SchneiderPhantoms20172556
7Jordan BinningtonMaccabees20192544
8Roberto LuongoDirty Badgers20182539
9John GibsonFentanyls20182523
10Henrik LundqvistApsos20192498
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mike SmithMaccabees201653
2Marc-Andre FleuryRiots201853
3Marc-Andre FleuryRiots201451
4Devan DubnykJackalopes201751
5Tuukka RaskGladiators201751
6Thomas GreissPhantoms202151
7Philipp GrubauerStinky Badgers202151
8Cory SchneiderPhantoms201350
9Connor HellebuyckJets201950
10Marc-Andre FleuryRiots202150
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Magnus HellbergCunts201450
2Carey PriceAces202145
3Semyon VarlamovJackalopes201944
4Antti NiemiMighty Otters201443
5Jacob MarkstromAces201843
6Cory SchneiderPhantoms201742
7Sergei BobrovskyWarheads202142
8James ReimerPitbulls201341
9Frederik AndersenDykes201741
10Frederik AndersenDykes201640

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1GiantsWuhan Clan202018021
2FucksticksWarheads202017918
3OilersDirtytown Funky Badgers202018118
4CuntsMariners202018517
5MongoloidsBunnies202017716
6MeltdownJets202018316
7BunniesPhantoms202017815
8Dirtytown Funky BadgersMongoloids202018915
9Funky BadgersGladiators202037115
10BunniesPhantoms20199914
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1GiantsWuhan Clan202018036
2FucksticksWarheads202017929
3OilersDirtytown Funky Badgers202018127
4ApsosOilers202126827
5CuntsMariners202018526
6Funky BadgersGladiators202037126
7CabersMighty Otters201418925
8MeltdownFentanyls201949925
9MongoloidsBunnies202017725
10BunniesPhantoms202017825
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1GiantsWuhan Clan202018057
2FucksticksWarheads202017947
3OilersDirtytown Funky Badgers202018145
4CuntsMariners202018543
5MongoloidsBunnies202017741
6Funky BadgersGladiators202037141
7ApsosOilers202126841
8BunniesPhantoms202017840
9Dirtytown Funky BadgersMongoloids202018940
10MeltdownJets202018339
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1FentanylsBunnies2019389101
2MarinersTrash Pandas2020165101
3Mighty Otter BeaversCunts201721597
4GladiatorsFentanyls201776997
5ShitbirdsTrash Pandas201935097
6BunniesPhantoms202017897
7PhantomsChiefs202026097
8FlyersAces202013695
9Dirtytown Funky BadgersMongoloids202018995
10ApsosWarheads202016494
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1MarinersDykes2013634134
2MaccabeesCabers2013553110
3PhantomsGladiators2013326108
4MaraudersCunts201339796
5BunniesMighty Otter Beavers201711196
6RiotsBunnies201887896
7JetsGladiators20135190
8MongoloidsBillionaires201328490
9MongoloidsMarauders201358888
10JetsMighty Otters201364388
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Mighty OttersSteelmen201434769
2BunniesTrash Pandas201823369
3JetsTrash Pandas202137368
4WarheadsFunky Badgers202054567
5SteamersGladiators201778166
6ApsosMauraders201950666
7PhantomsApsos201990166
8GladiatorsSteamers201447464
9GiantsBunnies201732364
10GladiatorsSteamers201739664