Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Giants202018014
2Fucksticks202017913
3Oilers202018112
4Gladiators202018411
5Bunnies202017710
6Jets202018310
7Mongoloids202018910
8Mighty Otters20134739
9Phantoms20201789
10Cunts20201859
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2019284
2Jets2019271
3Riots2018265
4Hedgehogs2018263
5Mighty Otters2013262
6Flyers2019260
7Phantoms2013258
8Bunnies2019257
9Mongoloids2018256
10Shitbirds2019255
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Aces2020134
2Fletushkas2020134
3Dykes2016135
4Pitbulls2014150
5Blow2014150
6Aces2018154
7Jackalopes2016158
8Pitbulls2013160
9Cunts2014163
10Warheads2020165
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Trash Pandas2018272
2Steamers2017271
3Dirty Badgers2019267
4Phantoms2019266
5Wuhan Clan2019260
6Bunnies2019255
7Dykes2017254
8Apsos2019253
9Cunts2014251
10Jackalopes2019250
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chiefs2020146
2Phantoms2020148
3Aardwolves2020156
4Jets2020158
5Maccabees2016159
6Apsos2020159
7Blow2014163
8Mariners2020163
9Steamers2016165
10Phantoms2016166
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Giants202018024
2Fucksticks202017923
3Oilers202018120
4Marauders201425916
5Marauders201452416
6Mariners20181916
7Gladiators201858216
8Oilers201877516
9Gladiators202018416
10Apsos202050616
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2019511
2Jets2019477
3Riots2018463
4Bunnies2019461
5Mongoloids2018455
6Flyers2019452
7Shitbirds2019451
8Hedgehogs2018450
9Giants2019446
10Mauraders2019444
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Fletushkas2020226
2Dykes2016227
3Aces2020229
4Blow2014251
5Pitbulls2013254
6Aces2018266
7Jackalopes2016267
8Pitbulls2014268
9Cabers2013271
10Cunts2014271
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Giants202018038
2Fucksticks202017936
3Oilers202018132
4Gladiators202018427
5Bunnies202017725
6Jets202018325
7Mongoloids202018925
8Marauders201425924
9Marauders201452424
10Mariners20181924
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2019795
2Jets2019748
3Riots2018728
4Bunnies2019718
5Hedgehogs2018713
6Flyers2019712
7Mongoloids2018711
8Shitbirds2019706
9Mauraders2019695
10Giants2019692
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Fletushkas2020360
2Dykes2016362
3Aces2020363
4Blow2014401
5Pitbulls2013414
6Pitbulls2014418
7Aces2018420
8Jackalopes2016425
9Cunts2014434
10Cabers2013444
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Trash Pandas201935061
2Shitbirds201917759
3Gladiators201930058
4Phantoms20206358
5Maccabees201719557
6Mongoloids20181757
7Oilers201971757
8Phantoms20207257
9Funky Badgers202038557
10Bunnies20199956
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers20192850
2Trash Pandas20192832
3Mighty Otters20132800
4Bunnies20172771
5Mauraders20192749
6Jets20182748
7Flyers20182748
8Hedgehogs20182732
9Shitbirds20192729
10Maccabees20172718
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dykes20161580
2Fletushkas20201596
3Fentanyls20161737
4Cabers20131744
5Pitbulls20141746
6Chiefs20161754
7Jackalopes20161763
8Bunnies20161793
9Cabers20141800
10Aces20201800
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Bunnies202016628
2Aces20193927
3Chiefs202018627
4Warheads202017925
5Mariners202020725
6Phantoms202058125
7Steamers201760624
8Riots20181724
9Riots201828824
10Riots201973824
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Trash Pandas2018884
2Cunts2013821
3Giants2017807
4Dykes2017804
5Apsos2019804
6Raiders2013803
7Bunnies2019802
8Oilers2013801
9Steelmen2013798
10Flyers2013796
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers2016491
2Chiefs2016493
3Jackalopes2016499
4Gladiators2016500
5Aces2016512
6Riots2016516
7Billionaires2014520
8Cabers2014524
9Dykes2014528
10Gladiators2014529
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Trash Pandas20182814
2Trash Pandas20182812
3Dykes20172784
4Bunnies20192782
5Wuhan Clan20192780
6Jackalopes20192753
7Dirty Badgers20182710
8Dirty Badgers20192710
9Cunts20182707
10Riots20192690
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chiefs20161733
2Gladiators20161747
3Maccabees20161781
4Shitbirds20161798
5Jackalopes20161805
6Jets20201812
7Phantoms20161818
8Aces20161851
9Riots20161861
10Shitbirds20201861
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Mariners201363473
2Maccabees201355368
3Dykes201363461
4Phantoms201332657
5Mongoloids201328456
6Mongoloids201358854
7Gladiators201380054
8Riots201887854
9Jets201364353
10Mighty Otter Beavers201711153
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Gladiators20131438
2Maccabees20131383
3Mongoloids20131305
4Mariners20131288
5Cabers20131241
6Oilers20131158
7Giants20131141
8Cunts20131087
9Jets20131039
10Jackalopes20131004
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Mariners2020293
2Aces2020329
3Fucksticks2020330
4Gladiators2020333
5Shitbirds2020345
6Meltdown2020359
7Giants2020403
8Chiefs2020407
9Mariners2014411
10Phantoms2014422
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Mighty Otters20138941
2Steelmen201434741
3Dykes201356740
4Riots201352539
5Flyers201410239
6Pitbulls201423139
7Giants201620239
8Trash Pandas201823339
9Dirty Badgers201842339
10Mauraders201950639
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dirty Badgers20191850
2Bunnies20181828
3Maccabees20131825
4Dirty Badgers20181809
5Giants20161808
6Maccabees20161804
7Giants20141799
8Trash Pandas20181798
9Jackalopes20181794
10Mongoloids20141776
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Meltdown20201152
2Aces20201188
3Chiefs20201198
4Mariners20201203
5Fucksticks20201205
6Fletushkas20201208
7Gladiators20201216
8Shitbirds20201234
9Cunts20201238
10Giants20201245
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Marauders20138
2Flyers20207
3Flyers20196
4Hedgehogs20196
5Oilers20206
6Flyers20135
7Mariners20135
8Apsos20145
9Aces20185
10Phantoms20185
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Phantoms201330.10%
2Raiders201325.70%
3Shitbirds202025.60%
4Pitbulls201324.00%
5Phantoms201723.80%
6Mongoloids201323.20%
7Gladiators201322.90%
8Mauraders201922.80%
9Fucksticks202022.80%
10Mariners201322.60%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets201491.40%
2Jackalopes201490.20%
3Blow201489.50%
4Billionaires201489.20%
5Meltdown201989.10%
6Gladiators201488.70%
7Riots201888.60%
8Giants201488.40%
9Jets201488.10%
10Oilers201488.00%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blow20148.30%
2Pitbulls20148.90%
3Mariners20169.30%
4Phantoms201410.00%
5Jackalopes201610.10%
6Maccabees201410.50%
7Cunts201410.60%
8Giants201410.80%
9Meltdown202011.30%
10Apsos201411.50%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets201373.10%
2Pitbulls201374.20%
3Fucksticks202075.40%
4Raiders201376.30%
5Giants201376.80%
6Apsos201377.20%
7Cunts201377.40%
8Oilers202077.80%
9Apsos202077.90%
10Flyers201378.20%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Riots201855
2Oilers201954
3Riots201453
4Maccabees201653
5Mighty Otters201452
6Jackalopes201752
7Oilers201451
8Jets201951
9Phantoms201350
10Billionaires201350
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wuhan Clan202016
2Aces202020
3Fletushkas202020
4Cunts201423
5Dykes201628
6Steamers201728
7Cunts202028
8Warheads202028
9Apsos201829
10Trash Pandas201829
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Cunts201459
2Dykes201654
3Steamers201754
4Apsos201853
5Trash Pandas201853
6Flyers201452
7Apsos201452
8Aces201852
9Phantoms201852
10Dirty Badgers201952
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Phantoms202024
2Apsos202025
3Chiefs202025
4Jets202025
5Shitbirds202026
6Mongoloids202026
7Aardwolves202026
8Riots201827
9Oilers201928
10Mariners202028
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Riots2018115
2Mighty Otters2014113
3Riots2014112
4Maccabees2016112
5Oilers2019112
6Riots2016109
7Jets2019109
8Billionaires2013108
9Jets2014108
10Mariners2014108
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wuhan Clan202040
2Fletushkas202045
3Aces202046
4Cunts201454
5Cunts202061
6Warheads202061
7Flyers202063
8Flyers201465
9Steamers201766
10Aces201867
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Riots201426
2Oilers201926
3Maccabees201624
4Riots201824
5Shitbirds201824
6Oilers201423
7Bunnies201823
8Mauraders201823
9Oilers201422
10Jets201422
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Mighty Otters201425
2Steamers201624
3Jackalopes201723
4Flyers201823
5Mariners201923
6Steamers201322
7Gladiators201322
8Gladiators201422
9Steamers201421
10Oilers201421

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Chris PhillipsCunts201379535:31
2Christian EhrhoffDykes2013935:05
3Stephane RobidasMongoloids201379534:26
4Brent SeabrookJets201355633:47
5Andrei MarkovRiots201380933:31
6Dan GirardiRaiders201323833:30
7Dion PhaneufSteamers201353233:25
8Christian EhrhoffDykes20131933:24
9Michael Del ZottoGladiators201353233:21
10Sergei GoncharSteelmen201358433:11
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dan GirardiRaiders20132339
2Brian CampbellJackalopes20132319
3Ryan SuterSteelmen20132305
4Stephane RobidasMongoloids20132289
5Christian EhrhoffDykes20132288
6Trevor DaleyJackalopes20132282
7Alex PietrangeloGiants20132272
8Geoff CopsesGladiators20182249
9Rasmus RistolainenShitbirds20182237
10Drew DoughtyChiefs20182190
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Auston MatthewsFucksticks20201797
2J.T. MillerMongoloids20201896
3Kyle ConnorBunnies20201775
4David KrejciRaiders20131144
5Rick NashBillionaires20132844
6Radim VrbataPhantoms20133264
7Kyle CliffordMongoloids20136334
8David Lee RothJackalopes20141944
9Patrick KaneRiots20143364
10Claude GirouxFlyers20146874
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Max ZorinMeltdown201848
2Si StaplesSteamers201447
3Colin MacKenzieBlow201445
4Anze KopitarShitbirds201845
5Sean CouturierWuhan Clan201945
6Geoff CopsesGladiators201344
7Craig HaynesSteelmen201444
8Sidney CrosbyMaccabees201944
9Rick NashBillionaires201343
10Steven StamkosOilers201343
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Victor OlofssonFucksticks20201797
2David PerronMongoloids20201896
3Hot ToddyMongoloids2014455
4Elliot MaddenJets20178795
5Keith YandleMariners2018195
6Mika ZibanejadMariners20186115
7Teuvo TeravainenFucksticks20201795
8Todd HarknessPhantoms20204075
9Mattias EkholmMongoloids20206665
10Dany HeatleyJackalopes2013554
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Elliot MaddenJets201365
2Aleksander BarkovJets201963
3John CarlsonGiants201963
4Ryan GetzlafGladiators201362
5Todd ClarksonMongoloids201862
6Wade ZaharkoRiots201861
7Henrik ZetterbergRaiders201360
8Alexander EdlerJackalopes201960
9John TavaresMongoloids201359
10Geoff CopsesGladiators201859
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Auston MatthewsFucksticks20201799
2Teuvo TeravainenFucksticks20201797
3Victor OlofssonFucksticks20201797
4Nikita KucherovGiants20201807
5Alex OvechkinGiants20201807
6J.T. MillerMongoloids20201897
7Si StaplesSteamers20138716
8David Lee RothJackalopes20141946
9Raccoon WillieMighty Otters20142696
10Keith YandleMariners2018196
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Max ZorinMeltdown2018105
2Ryan GetzlafGladiators2013103
3John TavaresMongoloids2013100
4Aleksander BarkovJets2019100
5Sean CouturierWuhan Clan2019100
6Henrik ZetterbergRaiders201399
7Sidney CrosbyMaccabees201999
8Dave ZanMariners201398
9Sidney CrosbyMaccabees201797
10Wade ZaharkoRiots201895
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Max ZorinMeltdown201824217
2Max ZorinMeltdown201874216
3Joe PavelskiFlyers201463415
4Brad MarchandChiefs20172615
5Hugo DraxMeltdown202015315
6Henrik ZetterbergRaiders2013414
7Jaromir JagrFlyers201379314
8Steven StamkosOilers20174114
9David Lee RothJackalopes201720114
10Aleksander BarkovJets201973514
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Max ZorinMeltdown2018504
2Max ZorinMeltdown2018426
3Patrice BergeronMighty Otter Beavers2017411
4Sidney CrosbyMaccabees2017403
5Henrik ZetterbergRaiders2013400
6Sheffield HaynesPitbulls2013391
7Raccoon WillieMighty Otters2014391
8David Lee RothJackalopes2017390
9Leon DraisaitlChiefs2019390
10John TavaresMongoloids2013389
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Alexander EdlerBunnies201728611
2Erik GudbransonRiots20181711
3Alexei EmelinRiots201817610
4Dan GirardiBlow2016249
5Jake McCabeSteamers2017659
6Elliot MaddenJets20132048
7Kimmo TimonenRiots20134258
8Alex GoligoskiCunts20148738
9Alexei EmelinRiots2017188
10Luke SchennGiants20174908
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brooks OrpikTrash Pandas2018174
2Erik JohnsonMan Meat2018170
3Brick PackerBunnies2019168
4Matt NiskanenApsos2018163
5Roman PolakWuhan Clan2019158
6Zdeno CharaMongoloids2018153
7Jeff PetryBunnies2017152
8Trevor DaleyJackalopes2013151
9Ian ColeJets2017151
10Alex PietrangeloGiants2018151
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Auston MatthewsFucksticks20201799
2Teuvo TeravainenFucksticks20201798
3Victor OlofssonFucksticks20201798
4Nikita KucherovGiants20201807
5Sidney CrosbyGiants20201807
6Alex OvechkinGiants20201807
7Jaccob SlavinGladiators20201846
8Cody CeciGladiators20201846
9Andrew FerenceMariners2013615
10Ladislav SmidMariners2013615
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Wade ZaharkoRiots201850
2Patrick KaneRiots201850
3Aleksander BarkovJets201948
4Sidney CrosbyMaccabees201747
5Jonathan ToewsRiots201843
6Gabriel LandeskogJets201941
7Frank BaterinskiMaccabees201640
8Frank BaterinskiMaccabees201738
9Seth JonesOilers201938
10Blake WheelerMaccabees201736
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brock KnuckledunkerWarheads2020179-6
2Damon SeversonWarheads2020179-6
3Jake McCabeCunts2020387-6
4David KrejciRaiders201336-5
5Henrik ZetterbergRaiders201336-5
6Jannik HansenRaiders201336-5
7Niklas HjalmarssonRaiders2013170-5
8Dan GirardiRaiders2013170-5
9Brent SeabrookJets2013289-5
10Eric GrybaPhantoms2013514-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Steve KostenFlyers2013-41
2Alex GoligoskiCunts2014-38
3Brayden SchennMaccabees2017-37
4Mark BorowieckiWuhan Clan2020-37
5Chris PhillipsCunts2014-36
6Jared SpurgeonDykes2017-36
7Duncan KeithFletushkas2020-36
8Elias PetterssonWuhan Clan2020-36
9Rusty CurtainsFletushkas2020-34
10Joaquin GuzmanWuhan Clan2020-34
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jimmy MannBillionaires201348337
2Milan LucicMaccabees201357437
3Geoff CopsesGladiators201377837
4Wayne SimmondsGladiators201323732
5Jarvis HallCunts201350632
6Vinny ProspalMariners201360732
7Brent BurnsMongoloids201390229
8Nik AntropovApsos201325027
9Mark StreitPhantoms201332627
10Marian HossaGiants201341227
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dave HuntCabers2013328
2Geoff CopsesGladiators2013322
3Jarvis HallCunts2013310
4Craig HaynesSteelmen2013309
5Jimmy MannBillionaires2013307
6David Lee RothJackalopes2013245
7Elliot MaddenJets2013190
8Dave PorteusDykes2013184
9Gavin WalkerGiants2013166
10Mark BorowieckiWuhan Clan2019161
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Mark BorowieckiPitbulls201423113
2Dave ZanMariners201445612
3Johnny BoychukMaccabees201747612
4John MooreWarheads20206712
5Brent SeabrookJets20148411
6Mark BorowieckiPitbulls201417611
7Kevin BieksaIndians201449611
8Dave PorteusDykes20173911
9Dustin ByfuglienMarauders20176311
10Josh MansonPhantoms201746411
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1David Lee RothJackalopes2014320
2Steve KostenFlyers2014311
3Tim MacleanMauraders2018309
4Brooks OrpikRiots2014305
5Jarvis HallCunts2014304
6Frank BaterinskiMaccabees2014303
7Dave ZanMariners2014296
8Dave HuntCabers2014290
9Sheffield HaynesPitbulls2014286
10Mark BorowieckiWuhan Clan2019283
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dave HuntCabers20133
2Martin St LouisMaccabees20133
3Pavel DatsyukPhantoms20133
4Alexandre BurrowsMighty Otters20133
5Ryan CallahanMariners20133
6Johnny GaudreauBunnies20193
7Todd HarknessPhantoms20132
8Jarvis HallCunts20132
9Hot ToddyMongoloids20132
10Frans NielsenMariners20132
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Si StaplesSteamers20143
2Francisco ScaramangaMeltdown20193
3Dylan LarkinShitbirds20193
4Elliot MaddenJets20132
5Dave PorteusDykes20132
6Jarvis HallCunts20132
7Dan WhitingApsos20132
8Ray WhitneyMariners20132
9Gavin WalkerGiants20182
10Max ZorinMeltdown20182
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Boyd GordonFentanyls201662.30%
2Nate ThompsonGladiators201462.20%
3Brandon DubinskyMariners201862.00%
4Ryan O'ReillyGladiators201961.50%
5Ryan O'ReillyFucksticks202061.30%
6Travis ZajacFlyers202060.80%
7Claude GirouxFlyers201860.60%
8Claude GirouxFlyers201660.50%
9Tyler BozakBunnies201660.20%
10Tyler BozakMighty Otter Beavers201760.20%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Marc-Andre FleuryRiots201413
2Semyon VarlamovJets201412
3Sergei BobrovskyGiants201812
4Steve MasonSteamers201611
5Tuukka RaskBillionaires201310
6Craig AndersonMariners201410
7Braden HoltbyMarauders201410
8Antti RaantaMariners201810
9Henrik LundqvistOilers20149
10Mike SmithMaccabees20189
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Pekka RinneCunts20182676
2Semyon VarlamovJackalopes20192627
3Frederik AndersenDykes20172603
4Pekka RinneCunts20172587
5David RittichBunnies20192563
6Cory SchneiderPhantoms20172556
7Jordan BinningtonMaccabees20192544
8Roberto LuongoDirty Badgers20182539
9John GibsonFentanyls20182523
10Henrik LundqvistApsos20192498
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mike SmithMaccabees201653
2Marc-Andre FleuryRiots201853
3Marc-Andre FleuryRiots201451
4Devan DubnykJackalopes201751
5Tuukka RaskGladiators201751
6Cory SchneiderPhantoms201350
7Connor HellebuyckJets201950
8Jonathan QuickJackalopes201449
9Kari LehtonenMongoloids201848
10Semyon VarlamovJets201447
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Magnus HellbergCunts201450
2Semyon VarlamovJackalopes201944
3Antti NiemiMighty Otters201443
4Jacob MarkstromAces201843
5Cory SchneiderPhantoms201742
6James ReimerPitbulls201341
7Frederik AndersenDykes201741
8Frederik AndersenDykes201640
9Henrik LundqvistApsos201839
10Niklas BackstromCabers201338

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1GiantsWuhan Clan202018021
2FucksticksWarheads202017918
3OilersDirtytown Funky Badgers202018118
4CuntsMariners202018517
5MongoloidsBunnies202017716
6MeltdownJets202018316
7BunniesPhantoms202017815
8Dirtytown Funky BadgersMongoloids202018915
9Funky BadgersGladiators202037115
10BunniesPhantoms20199914
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1GiantsWuhan Clan202018036
2FucksticksWarheads202017929
3OilersDirtytown Funky Badgers202018127
4CuntsMariners202018526
5Funky BadgersGladiators202037126
6CabersMighty Otters201418925
7MeltdownFentanyls201949925
8MongoloidsBunnies202017725
9BunniesPhantoms202017825
10Dirtytown Funky BadgersMongoloids202018925
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1GiantsWuhan Clan202018057
2FucksticksWarheads202017947
3OilersDirtytown Funky Badgers202018145
4CuntsMariners202018543
5MongoloidsBunnies202017741
6Funky BadgersGladiators202037141
7BunniesPhantoms202017840
8Dirtytown Funky BadgersMongoloids202018940
9MeltdownJets202018339
10CabersMighty Otters201418938
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1FentanylsBunnies2019389101
2MarinersTrash Pandas2020165101
3Mighty Otter BeaversCunts201721597
4GladiatorsFentanyls201776997
5ShitbirdsTrash Pandas201935097
6BunniesPhantoms202017897
7PhantomsChiefs202026097
8FlyersAces202013695
9Dirtytown Funky BadgersMongoloids202018995
10ApsosWarheads202016494
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1MarinersDykes2013634134
2MaccabeesCabers2013553110
3PhantomsGladiators2013326108
4MaraudersCunts201339796
5BunniesMighty Otter Beavers201711196
6RiotsBunnies201887896
7JetsGladiators20135190
8MongoloidsBillionaires201328490
9MongoloidsMarauders201358888
10JetsMighty Otters201364388
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Mighty OttersSteelmen201434769
2BunniesTrash Pandas201823369
3WarheadsFunky Badgers202054567
4SteamersGladiators201778166
5ApsosMauraders201950666
6PhantomsApsos201990166
7GladiatorsSteamers201447464
8GiantsBunnies201732364
9GladiatorsSteamers201739664
10FlyersBunnies201877164