´╗┐

Chiefs

GP: 3 | W: 3 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 12 | GA: 4 | PP%: 42.86% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Dave Hunt | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 76
Next Games #41 vs Cunts
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Leon DraisaitlXXX100.0069438886768994989796956484697085909102548,500,000$
2Brad MarchandX100.0077437688647991883691956953818783908703346,125,000$
3Dave HuntXX100.008741809086859495309080767550501908622728,500,000$
4Ryan Nugent-HopkinsXX100.0065418788678588985278827161747580908302885,125,000$
5Josh BaileyXX100.0059419782747691723983686863828571907503235,000,000$
6Curtis LazarXXX100.008545957270658258706166852567687090750261800,000$
7Reilly SmithXX100.0073438980687792782566777043737775907403015,000,000$
8Max ComtoisX100.0082457978797088723775805625555573907402244,156,000$
9Frank VatranoXX100.0077448684706893713162836225676876907302712,533,333$
10Jesse PuljujarviXX100.0083459078776986692564785625494973907002311,175,000$
11Jake DebruskXX100.0071429482686880653767626245646766906802413,675,000$
12Drew DoughtyX100.00814586917496929125705682478590749081031611,000,000$
13Ivan ProvorovX100.0075448589749193772566549125676969907902446,750,000$
14Mathew DumbaX100.0080447588678589772563538325687068907702726,000,000$
15Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.0071439483757290612549478958869365907503457,000,000$
16P.K. SubbanX100.0073448379768583762565518025768065907503219,000,000$
17Miro HeiskanenX100.0073439288719192792566587525636570907402288,450,000$
18Brandon DavidsonX100.008376997776495243252839683763635290650301750,000$
Scratches
1Devin ShoreXX100.008445947975576857616064822566677090710272850,000$
2Sam GagnerXX100.005741887672706979586570736180817090660321850,000$
3Connor CarrickX100.007543867769765560254850782565656090700271800,000$
Farm Team
1Alan QuineX100.0078739075735252556960446742555657906602831,651,000$
2Peyton Krebs (R)XX100.006866727666535065806958615544446390640203894,167$
3Zack KassianX100.0092478383796167592560585925717264906403033,200,000$
4Nolan Foote (R)X100.007674807374585762506060655744446490620203894,167$
5Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X100.0079448865707072632559486625454558906702210$
6Cale FleuryX100.008377967477596249254439663747475590660221750,000$
7Vincent DesharnaisX100.0083877356876063492544396537444452906502510$
8Jamie Drysdale (R)X100.006141918664787069255554712546466290650193925,000$
9Ty Smith (R)X100.006942868264807582257048592548486390650213863,333$
10Joel PerssonX100.006541947663676662255147612545455890610271871,000$
11Lucas JohansenX100.007567926067505147254039603744445190590231750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00755087797272767037636170406263649072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tuukka Rask100.007468697178708476837492737776907503427,000,000$
2Cam Talbot100.007767678179747576857770676876907403423,666,667$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Stuart Skinner100.00647594846267617064633044446590670222784,166$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072707779737073747771646163729072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Leon DraisaitlChiefsC/LW/RW3325340381631018.75%07725.9801104000071050.00%10600001.2800000010
2Miro HeiskanenChiefsD3044400421010.00%24715.940000000001000.00%000001.6700000100
3Brad MarchandChiefsLW322430064152813.33%17324.3601104000080029.27%4100001.0900000001
4Drew DoughtyChiefsD3044400663230.00%57725.910000400009000.00%000001.0300000100
5Dave HuntChiefsLW/RW321310045140114.29%04214.2411244000071016.67%1200001.4000000010
6Josh BaileyChiefsLW/RW31232001530233.33%15819.4601104000000025.00%800001.0300000000
7Curtis LazarChiefsC/LW/RW31232204521150.00%05919.8010114000001042.86%700001.0100000000
8P.K. SubbanChiefsD3033420341000.00%74515.270000000000000.00%000001.3100000001
9Reilly SmithChiefsLW/RW3022200222340.00%03913.0200000000000050.00%200001.0200000001
10Ryan Nugent-HopkinsChiefsC/LW31122001814257.14%06622.0701144000070043.75%6400000.6000000000
11Marc-Edouard VlasicChiefsD3101-1002231133.33%75618.671013400006000.00%000000.3600000000
12Jesse PuljujarviChiefsLW/RW310120012110100.00%13010.24000000000001100.00%100000.6500000000
13Mathew DumbaChiefsD3011-160822050.00%55418.190110400005000.00%000000.3700000000
14Frank VatranoChiefsLW/RW3000220613010.00%13913.1800000000000033.33%300000.0000000000
15Brandon DavidsonChiefsD3000220510000.00%0217.120000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Ivan ProvorovChiefsD3000200330000.00%45618.880000400009000.00%000000.0000000000
17Jake DebruskChiefsLW/RW3000000000000.00%031.2300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
18Max ComtoisChiefsLW3000220301020.00%03210.7900000000010025.00%400000.0000000000
Team Total or Average5412243635200626081154414.81%3488316.3536912450000673142.00%25000000.8200000223
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka RaskChiefs33000.9601.331800141000000.000030110
Team Total or Average33000.9601.331800141000000.000030110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Brad MarchandChiefsLW331988-05-10No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,125,000$5,915,000$6,125,000$5,915,000$6,125,000$5,915,000$No6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$Link / NHL Link
Brandon DavidsonChiefsD301991-08-20No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$724,286$750,000$724,286$750,000$724,286$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam TalbotChiefsG341987-07-04No193 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,666,667$3,540,953$3,666,667$3,540,953$3,666,667$3,540,953$No3,666,667$Link / NHL Link
Connor CarrickChiefsD271994-04-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$772,571$800,000$772,571$800,000$772,571$NoLink / NHL Link
Curtis LazarChiefsC/LW/RW261995-02-02No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$772,571$800,000$772,571$800,000$772,571$NoLink / NHL Link
Dave HuntChiefsLW/RW271994-09-17No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$No8,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Devin ShoreChiefsC/LW271994-07-19No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$820,857$850,000$820,857$850,000$820,857$No850,000$Link / NHL Link
Drew DoughtyChiefsD311989-12-08No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm11,000,000$10,622,857$11,000,000$10,622,857$11,000,000$10,622,857$No11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Frank VatranoChiefsLW/RW271994-03-14No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,533,333$2,446,476$2,533,333$2,446,476$2,533,333$2,446,476$NoLink / NHL Link
Ivan ProvorovChiefsD241997-01-13No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,518,571$6,750,000$6,518,571$6,750,000$6,518,571$No6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Jake DebruskChiefsLW/RW241996-10-17No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,675,000$3,549,000$3,675,000$3,549,000$3,675,000$3,549,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesse PuljujarviChiefsLW/RW231998-05-07No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,175,000$1,134,714$1,175,000$1,134,714$1,175,000$1,134,714$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh BaileyChiefsLW/RW321989-10-02No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$4,828,571$5,000,000$4,828,571$5,000,000$4,828,571$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Leon DraisaitlChiefsC/LW/RW251995-10-27No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$No8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Marc-Edouard VlasicChiefsD341987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Mathew DumbaChiefsD271994-07-24No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$5,794,286$6,000,000$5,794,286$6,000,000$5,794,286$No6,000,000$Link
Max ComtoisChiefsLW221999-01-08No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,156,000$4,013,509$4,156,000$4,013,509$4,156,000$4,013,509$No4,156,000$4,156,000$4,156,000$Link
Miro HeiskanenChiefsD221999-07-18No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo8Pro & Farm8,450,000$8,160,286$8,450,000$8,160,286$8,450,000$8,160,286$No8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$Link
P.K. SubbanChiefsD321989-05-13No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm9,000,000$8,691,429$9,000,000$8,691,429$9,000,000$8,691,429$NoLink / NHL Link
Reilly SmithChiefsLW/RW301991-04-01No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$4,828,571$5,000,000$4,828,571$5,000,000$4,828,571$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsChiefsC/LW281993-04-12No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo8Pro & Farm5,125,000$4,949,286$5,125,000$4,949,286$5,125,000$4,949,286$No5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam GagnerChiefsC/RW321989-08-10No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$820,857$850,000$820,857$850,000$820,857$NoLink / NHL Link
Tuukka RaskChiefsG341987-03-10No176 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$No7,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2328.30197 Lbs6 ft12.834,900,261$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
112,706,000$88,122,667$62,106,000$57,106,000$31,575,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad MarchandLeon DraisaitlDave Hunt30122
2Josh BaileyRyan Nugent-HopkinsCurtis Lazar28122
3Reilly SmithLeon DraisaitlFrank Vatrano26122
4Max ComtoisBrad MarchandJesse Puljujarvi16122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyIvan Provorov30122
2Mathew DumbaMarc-Edouard Vlasic28122
3P.K. SubbanMiro Heiskanen26122
4Brandon DavidsonDrew Doughty16122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad MarchandLeon DraisaitlDave Hunt55122
2Josh BaileyRyan Nugent-HopkinsCurtis Lazar45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyIvan Provorov55122
2Mathew DumbaMarc-Edouard Vlasic45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Leon DraisaitlBrad Marchand55122
2Dave HuntRyan Nugent-Hopkins45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyIvan Provorov55122
2Mathew DumbaMarc-Edouard Vlasic45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Leon Draisaitl55122Drew DoughtyIvan Provorov55122
2Brad Marchand45122Mathew DumbaMarc-Edouard Vlasic45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Leon DraisaitlBrad Marchand55122
2Dave HuntRyan Nugent-Hopkins45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyIvan Provorov55122
2Mathew DumbaMarc-Edouard Vlasic45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brad MarchandLeon DraisaitlDave HuntDrew DoughtyIvan Provorov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brad MarchandLeon DraisaitlDave HuntDrew DoughtyIvan Provorov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jake Debrusk, Reilly Smith, Max ComtoisJake Debrusk, Reilly SmithMax Comtois
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
P.K. Subban, Miro Heiskanen, Brandon DavidsonP.K. SubbanMiro Heiskanen, Brandon Davidson
Penalty Shots
Leon Draisaitl, Brad Marchand, Dave Hunt, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Josh Bailey
Goalie
#1 : Tuukka Rask, #2 : Cam Talbot
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Leon Draisaitl, Brad Marchand, Dave Hunt, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Josh Bailey, Curtis Lazar, Curtis Lazar, Reilly Smith, Max Comtois, Frank Vatrano, Jesse Puljujarvi
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Drew Doughty, Ivan Provorov, Mathew Dumba, Marc-Edouard Vlasic, P.K. Subban


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Meltdown11000000532000000000001100000053221.000510150014003191570411310103133.33%5260.00%04410541.90%4010538.10%214052.50%2013267125
Total330000001248110000003122200000093661.0001224360147108124322501003420627342.86%10280.00%04410541.90%4010538.10%214052.50%694873203618
2Warheads22000000716110000003121100000040441.00071421013310501517180592110524250.00%50100.00%04410541.90%4010538.10%214052.50%483447122412
_Since Last GM Reset330000001248110000003122200000093661.0001224360147108124322501003420627342.86%10280.00%04410541.90%4010538.10%214052.50%694873203618
_Vs Conference330000001248110000003122200000093661.0001224360147108124322501003420627342.86%10280.00%04410541.90%4010538.10%214052.50%694873203618
_Vs Division330000001248110000003122200000093661.0001224360147108124322501003420627342.86%10280.00%04410541.90%4010538.10%214052.50%694873203618

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
36W31224368110034206201
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000124
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000031
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000093
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
300000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
7342.86%10280.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
24322504710
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
4410541.90%4010538.10%214052.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
694873203618


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2021-10-077Warheads1Chiefs3WBoxScore
4 - 2021-10-0722Chiefs4Warheads0WBoxScore
5 - 2021-10-0728Chiefs5Meltdown3WBoxScore
8 - 2021-10-0841Cunts-Chiefs-
9 - 2021-10-0849Chiefs-Jets-
12 - 2021-10-0862Meltdown-Chiefs-
14 - 2021-10-0976Cunts-Chiefs-
16 - 2021-10-0986Chiefs-Cunts-
18 - 2021-10-0995Jets-Chiefs-
19 - 2021-10-10102Chiefs-Cunts-
22 - 2021-10-10118Fucksticks-Chiefs-
24 - 2021-10-10127Chiefs-Warheads-
26 - 2021-10-11139Chiefs-Jets-
28 - 2021-10-11148Fucksticks-Chiefs-
30 - 2021-10-11154Chiefs-Fucksticks-
32 - 2021-10-12167Jets-Chiefs-
35 - 2021-10-12182Fucksticks-Chiefs-
36 - 2021-10-12192Chiefs-Cunts-
38 - 2021-10-13203Chiefs-Apsos-
40 - 2021-10-13212Warheads-Chiefs-
43 - 2021-10-14226Warheads-Chiefs-
45 - 2021-10-14236Chiefs-Fucksticks-
47 - 2021-10-14243Chiefs-Gladiators-
49 - 2021-10-15253Chiefs-Jets-
51 - 2021-10-15263Jets-Chiefs-
53 - 2021-10-15276Chiefs-Warheads-
54 - 2021-10-15282Mongoloids-Chiefs-
56 - 2021-10-16293Chiefs-Meltdown-
58 - 2021-10-16305Mongoloids-Chiefs-
60 - 2021-10-16318Warheads-Chiefs-
63 - 2021-10-17335Meltdown-Chiefs-
65 - 2021-10-17341Chiefs-Fucksticks-
67 - 2021-10-18356Shitbirds-Chiefs-
68 - 2021-10-18362Chiefs-Fucksticks-
70 - 2021-10-18374Chiefs-Apsos-
72 - 2021-10-18384Chiefs-Wuhan Clan-
74 - 2021-10-19391Meltdown-Chiefs-
76 - 2021-10-19404Chiefs-Cunts-
78 - 2021-10-19415Meltdown-Chiefs-
80 - 2021-10-20430Jets-Chiefs-
82 - 2021-10-20440Chiefs-Gladiators-
85 - 2021-10-21452Mariners-Chiefs-
87 - 2021-10-21464Chiefs-Trash Pandas-
89 - 2021-10-21471Chiefs-Aardwolves-
90 - 2021-10-21479Fletushkas-Chiefs-
93 - 2021-10-22495Aces-Chiefs-
94 - 2021-10-22501Chiefs-Mariners-
97 - 2021-10-23517Phantoms-Chiefs-
98 - 2021-10-23524Chiefs-Jets-
101 - 2021-10-23537Chiefs-Mongoloids-
103 - 2021-10-24546Flyers-Chiefs-
105 - 2021-10-24561Riots-Chiefs-
108 - 2021-10-24579Chiefs-Giants-
109 - 2021-10-25586Giants-Chiefs-
113 - 2021-10-25602Aces-Chiefs-
115 - 2021-10-26616Chiefs-Fletushkas-
117 - 2021-10-26623Cunts-Chiefs-
121 - 2021-10-27642Trash Pandas-Chiefs-
123 - 2021-10-27653Chiefs-Phantoms-
125 - 2021-10-27663Cunts-Chiefs-
127 - 2021-10-28676Chiefs-Stinky Badgers-
129 - 2021-10-28685Fucksticks-Chiefs-
131 - 2021-10-28692Chiefs-Warheads-
133 - 2021-10-29704Chiefs-Shitbirds-
135 - 2021-10-29714Stinky Badgers-Chiefs-
138 - 2021-10-29730Wuhan Clan-Chiefs-
141 - 2021-10-30745Chiefs-Flyers-
143 - 2021-10-30752Oilers-Chiefs-
146 - 2021-10-31771Flyers-Chiefs-
147 - 2021-10-31772Chiefs-Oilers-
150 - 2021-10-31790Chiefs-Oilers-
151 - 2021-11-01798Aardwolves-Chiefs-
153 - 2021-11-01809Chiefs-Flyers-
155 - 2021-11-01815Chiefs-Riots-
157 - 2021-11-02826Oilers-Chiefs-
160 - 2021-11-02839Gladiators-Chiefs-
162 - 2021-11-02852Chiefs-Aces-
164 - 2021-11-03860Apsos-Chiefs-
165 - 2021-11-03867Chiefs-Meltdown-
169 - 2021-11-04884Chiefs-Meltdown-
170 - 2021-11-04888Gladiators-Chiefs-
172 - 2021-11-04897Chiefs-Aces-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance4,8253,4821,5623,253947
Attendance PCT80.42%69.64%78.10%81.33%94.70%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 14069 - 78.16% 1,515,054$1,515,054$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,864,204$ 112,706,000$ 112,706,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
112,706,000$ 3,864,204$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
60,602,160$ 169 644,034$ 108,841,746$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
109,960,357$ 85,652,300$ 36,294,103$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
113,864,284$ 935,716$ 114,800,000$ 29,064,284$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Leon DraisaitlAGE:25PO:85OV:91
Brad MarchandAGE:33PO:83OV:87
Dave HuntAGE:27PO:1OV:86
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:28PO:80OV:83
Josh BaileyAGE:32PO:71OV:75
Curtis LazarAGE:26PO:70OV:75
Reilly SmithAGE:30PO:75OV:74
Max ComtoisAGE:22PO:73OV:74
Frank VatranoAGE:27PO:76OV:73
Devin ShoreAGE:27PO:70OV:71
Jesse PuljujarviAGE:23PO:73OV:70
Jake DebruskAGE:24PO:66OV:68
*Peyton KrebsAGE:20PO:63OV:64
*Nolan FooteAGE:20PO:64OV:62
Leon DraisaitlAGE:25PO:85OV:91
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:28PO:80OV:83
Curtis LazarAGE:26PO:70OV:75
Devin ShoreAGE:27PO:70OV:71
Sam GagnerAGE:32PO:70OV:66
Alan QuineAGE:28PO:57OV:66
*Peyton KrebsAGE:20PO:63OV:64
Leon DraisaitlAGE:25PO:85OV:91
Dave HuntAGE:27PO:1OV:86
Josh BaileyAGE:32PO:71OV:75
Curtis LazarAGE:26PO:70OV:75
Reilly SmithAGE:30PO:75OV:74
Frank VatranoAGE:27PO:76OV:73
Jesse PuljujarviAGE:23PO:73OV:70
Jake DebruskAGE:24PO:66OV:68
Sam GagnerAGE:32PO:70OV:66
Zack KassianAGE:30PO:64OV:64

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Drew DoughtyAGE:31PO:74OV:81
Ivan ProvorovAGE:24PO:69OV:79
Mathew DumbaAGE:27PO:68OV:77
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:34PO:65OV:75
P.K. SubbanAGE:32PO:65OV:75
Miro HeiskanenAGE:22PO:70OV:74
Connor CarrickAGE:27PO:60OV:70
*Pierre-Olivier JosephAGE:22PO:58OV:67
Cale FleuryAGE:22PO:55OV:66
*Ty SmithAGE:21PO:63OV:65
*Jamie DrysdaleAGE:19PO:62OV:65
Brandon DavidsonAGE:30PO:52OV:65
Vincent DesharnaisAGE:25PO:52OV:65
Joel PerssonAGE:27PO:58OV:61
Lucas JohansenAGE:23PO:51OV:59
Tuukka RaskAGE:34PO:76OV:75
Cam TalbotAGE:34PO:76OV:74
Stuart SkinnerAGE:22PO:65OV:67

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Eemli RosanenChiefs
Filip JohnssonChiefs
Jackson HouckChiefs
Leevi MerilainenChiefs
Leo LoofChiefs
Nolan AllenChiefs
Phillip GustavssonChiefs
Sebastian CossaChiefs
Tristen RobinsChiefs

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6
2022GLA GLA GLA RIV GLA GLA GLA
2023GLA GLA GLA GLA GLA
2024GLA GLA GLA GLA GLA GLA
2025GLA GLA GLA GLA GLA GLA
2026GLA GLA GLA GLA GLA GLA






[2021-09-12 2:42:01 PM] - Nolan Allen has been added to Chiefs.
[2021-09-12 2:41:52 PM] - Sebastian Cossa has been added to Chiefs.
[2021-09-11 6:26:21 PM] - TRADE : From Chiefs to Riots : Y:2021-RND:4-GLA, Y:2021-RND:5-GLA, Y:2021-RND:6-GLA.
[2021-09-11 6:26:21 PM] - TRADE : From Riots to Chiefs : Y:2022-RND:3-RIV.
[2021-09-10 3:34:58 PM] - Stephen Johns was released.
[2021-09-10 3:34:58 PM] - Chiefs paid $0 to release Stephen Johns.
[2021-08-08 7:44:23 AM] - Vincent Desharnais was added to Chiefs.
[2021-08-08 7:43:52 AM] - Pierre-Olivier Joseph was added to Chiefs.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Ty Smith was added to Chiefs.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Nolan Foote was added to Chiefs.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Peyton Krebs was added to Chiefs.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Jamie Drysdale was added to Chiefs.
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Cale Fleury resigned with Chiefs for $1,523,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Max Comtois resigned with Chiefs for $4,156,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Lucas Johansen resigned with Chiefs for $976,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Devin Shore resigned with Chiefs for $3,070,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins resigned with Chiefs for $7,821,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Miro Heiskanen resigned with Chiefs for $4,019,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Brandon Davidson resigned with Chiefs for $1,490,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Alan Quine resigned with Chiefs for $1,651,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Connor Carrick resigned with Chiefs for $2,972,000 for 3 year(s).



[2021-10-10 9:01:34 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-09 10:02:46 AM] Devin Shore of Chiefs was sent to pro.
[2021-10-09 10:02:43 AM] Connor Carrick of Chiefs was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:06:56 PM] Dave Hunt from Chiefs is back from Torso Injury.
[2021-10-03 4:06:50 PM] Chiefs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Jesse Puljujarvi of Chiefs was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Chiefs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:03:43 PM] Chiefs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:03:42 PM] Game 85 - Dave Hunt from Chiefs is injured (Torso) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-10-03 4:03:42 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:03:42 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:03:42 PM] Chiefs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:03:36 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:03:36 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:03:36 PM] Chiefs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:03:11 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:03:11 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:03:11 PM] Chiefs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:58 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:02:58 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:02:58 PM] Chiefs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Chiefs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:39 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:02:39 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:02:39 PM] Chiefs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:27 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:02:27 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:02:27 PM] Chiefs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:14 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:02:14 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2021-10-03 4:02:14 PM] Chiefs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:01:49 PM] Devin Shore of Chiefs was sent to farm.
[2021-10-03 4:01:49 PM] Jesse Puljujarvi of Chiefs was sent to farm.
[2021-10-03 4:01:49 PM] Connor Carrick of Chiefs was sent to farm.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2018822830048482072043411912024131099019419180243598114-16562073685752573616511244781481078473238167152315782905017.24%2063483.50%21482282552.46%1423275051.75%608118451.35%2084147118855821038530
2020623218014431851463931196003129164273113120113194821281185335520434671637204967470066334203363240711981814022.10%1753281.71%01121212152.85%1047207650.43%50193153.81%149310261440457832417
2021330000001248110000003122200000093661224360147108124322501003420627342.86%10280.00%04410541.90%4010538.10%214052.50%694873203618
Total Regular Season147634805128114043545073391802725203155487424300356620119921434047271131691231391291845771512154214721074514133795028384789319.46%3916882.61%22647505152.41%2510493150.90%1130215552.44%36462545339910601907965
Playoff
2020624000001519-432100000111013030000049-5415284300644119953576425235616712421314.29%25772.00%012222055.45%12926748.31%389540.00%166117168498642
2020624000001519-432100000111013030000049-5415284300644119953576425235616712421314.29%25772.00%012222055.45%12926748.31%389540.00%166117168498642
Total Playoff1248000003038-8642000002220260600000818-10830568600128823981061141285047012213424842614.29%501472.00%024444055.45%25853448.31%7619040.00%3322353379817284