´╗┐

Shitbirds

GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 8 | GA: 7 | PP%: 12.50% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Brent Mann | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 78
Next Games #39 vs Stinky Badgers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jonathan HuberdeauXX98.0073438183747892964091865465727377908602825,900,000$
2Candyballs BushmeatXX100.008141809086859495308580817550501908522728,500,000$
3David PastrnakX99.0069428590707987913385895532697280908402526,666,666$
4Johnny GaudreauXX99.0057399692597893872583855548707278908302816,750,000$
5Mathew BarzalX99.0063417692687992826583825548656776908102427,000,000$
6Logan CoutureXX100.0076448682758182838771838590778382908003268,000,000$
7Dylan LarkinX100.0073437895728485848876726637697075907902526,100,000$
8Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.0071428782657683733881835925636575907702655,400,000$
9Jason RobertsonX99.0065439074797486765684845125494976907702221,231,000$
10Vladimir TarasenkoX100.0078459992807648802580706169707470907702927,500,000$
11Nick BoninoXX100.0059418679726891729174718670757974907603322,050,000$
12Kaapo KakkoX100.0061429282746785723863715425575868917002022,114,000$
13Victor HedmanX99.0073458490919290882577607666788472907703047,875,000$
14Charlie McAvoyX100.0078447991748988772571508245666968907702314,900,000$
15Vladislav GavrikovX100.0078459178797892602553488925585964907602522,800,000$
16Ryan SuterX100.0069439285758593792563487925899366907503643,650,000$
17Filip HronekX100.0077439086678891832569487825616165907502344,713,000$
18Hampus LindholmX100.0065427587778560672556517525727461907002715,205,556$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Kirill Kaprizov (R)XX100.0065429090707886873081925625494981908302459,000,000$
2Aleksi Heimosalmi (R)XX100.007944966975548459745757812578826590730373850,833$
3Quinton Byfield (R)X100.008181827481666862785961675844446590710193925,000$
4Troy TerryXX100.0057408877656883764472685663595969907102421,450,000$
5Cole Perfetti (R)XX100.007566976066697165806363656044446590690193925,000$
6Klim KostinXXX100.007274677074737662785862635945456490690221863,333$
7Filip ZadinaXX100.006341998068747873357262582555556690690211894,167$
8Owen TippettXX100.0078449579755973645569705525484867906802211,094,000$
9Ryan McLeodX100.0061429961766373628160556625444459906702221,639,000$
10Sasha ChmelevskiXX100.0071687965686363637960636260444464906702221,344,000$
11John Leonard (R)XX100.006742987266586766256858592548486290640232925,000$
12Nicolas HagueX100.008346827882688561255750672555556291700221791,667$
13Erik BrannstromX100.007342778364697176256749672551516091670221863,333$
14Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X100.007743937268695966255860652545456490660242925,000$
15Thomas Harley (R)X100.007473776673717559255153635044456190650203894,167$
16Cal Foote (R)X100.007645777284607857254548602547475790640222850,000$
17Conor TimminsX100.006742916570626560255747682547485790630232850,000$
18Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X100.007971996571545647253939623744445290620203795,000$
19Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X100.0063429365716260602560596325454561905402100$
TEAM AVERAGE99.81714787797372787244686466415859669073
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Andrei Vasilevskiy99.008887848793828688908795666987908502779,500,000$
2Igor Shesterkin (R)100.008074707186746979858075484978907422545,666,667$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Alexei Melnichuk (R)100.00465670754246505345463044444890510232925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.6771727578746768737371675354719070
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan SuterShitbirdsD31344003322650.00%16120.6602201400004000.00%000001.2900000100
2Candyballs BushmeatShitbirdsC/LW321322043881025.00%05719.04011214000020228.07%5700001.0501000010
3Jonathan HuberdeauShitbirdsC/LW31231204554620.00%07525.01101213000031015.79%1900000.8001000010
4Oliver BjorkstrandShitbirdsLW/RW3022100513170.00%04314.410000000000000.00%200000.9300000000
5Johnny GaudreauShitbirdsLW/RW31121001462916.67%06020.22101214000000016.67%600000.6600000000
6Jason RobertsonShitbirdsLW3011-300266220.00%05418.0400031400000000.00%200000.3700000000
7Logan CoutureShitbirdsC/LW3101-3002571514.29%04013.6400010000000052.08%4800000.4900000000
8Mathew BarzalShitbirdsC31011205615486.67%05819.34000314000000041.94%6200000.3400000100
9David PastrnakShitbirdsRW3011-3001412380.00%06220.85000315000030020.00%1000000.3211000000
10Charlie McAvoyShitbirdsD3011-120646330.00%36722.4300041500004000.00%000000.3000000000
11Filip HronekShitbirdsD3011-440713100.00%36622.1901111300000000.00%000000.3000000000
12Dylan LarkinShitbirdsC3000-120323020.00%1227.5900000000030048.15%2700000.0000000000
13Hampus LindholmShitbirdsD3000400511320.00%34314.570001100000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Kaapo KakkoShitbirdsRW3000000000000.00%041.370000100000000.00%100000.0000000000
15Nick BoninoShitbirdsC/RW3000200057120.00%13812.9500000000150063.64%1100000.0000000000
16Vladislav GavrikovShitbirdsD3000-100623100.00%44816.320000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
17Victor HedmanShitbirdsD3000-400724240.00%17625.4800041400004000.00%000000.0000000000
18Vladimir TarasenkoShitbirdsRW3000-100113010.00%1196.480000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average5471320-514062559438757.45%1890116.70246261500001361237.96%24500000.4413000220
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyShitbirds32100.9182.28184007850001.000330000
Team Total or Average32100.9182.28184007850001.000330000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrei VasilevskiyShitbirdsG271994-07-24No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo7Pro & Farm9,500,000$9,174,286$9,500,000$9,174,286$9,500,000$9,174,286$No9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Candyballs BushmeatShitbirdsC/LW271994-09-17No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$No8,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Charlie McAvoyShitbirdsD231997-12-20No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,732,000$4,900,000$4,732,000$4,900,000$4,732,000$NoLink / NHL Link
David PastrnakShitbirdsRW251996-05-25No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,666,666$6,438,095$6,666,666$6,438,095$6,666,666$6,438,095$No6,666,666$Link / NHL Link
Dylan LarkinShitbirdsC251996-07-30No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,100,000$5,890,857$6,100,000$5,890,857$6,100,000$5,890,857$No6,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Filip HronekShitbirdsD231997-11-02No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,713,000$4,551,411$4,713,000$4,551,411$4,713,000$4,551,411$No4,713,000$4,713,000$4,713,000$Link / NHL Link
Hampus LindholmShitbirdsD271994-01-20No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,205,556$5,027,080$5,205,556$5,027,080$5,205,556$5,027,080$NoLink / NHL Link
Igor ShesterkinShitbirdsG251995-12-30 9:42:07 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,666,667$5,472,381$5,666,667$5,472,381$5,666,667$5,472,381$No5,666,667$5,666,667$5,666,667$NHL Link
Jason RobertsonShitbirdsLW221999-07-22No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,231,000$1,188,794$1,231,000$1,188,794$1,231,000$1,188,794$No1,231,000$Link
Johnny GaudreauShitbirdsLW/RW281993-08-13No165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,518,571$6,750,000$6,518,571$6,750,000$6,518,571$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan HuberdeauShitbirdsC/LW281993-06-04No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,697,714$5,900,000$5,697,714$5,900,000$5,697,714$No5,900,000$Link / NHL Link
Kaapo KakkoShitbirdsRW202001-02-13No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,114,000$2,041,520$2,114,000$2,041,520$2,114,000$2,041,520$No2,114,000$Link
Logan CoutureShitbirdsC/LW321989-03-28No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,000,000$7,725,714$8,000,000$7,725,714$8,000,000$7,725,714$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Mathew BarzalShitbirdsC241997-05-26No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$No7,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Nick BoninoShitbirdsC/RW331988-04-20No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,050,000$1,979,714$2,050,000$1,979,714$2,050,000$1,979,714$No2,050,000$Link / NHL Link
Oliver BjorkstrandShitbirdsLW/RW261995-04-10No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,214,857$5,400,000$5,214,857$5,400,000$5,214,857$No5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan SuterShitbirdsD361985-01-21No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,650,000$3,524,857$3,650,000$3,524,857$3,650,000$3,524,857$No3,650,000$3,650,000$3,650,000$Link / NHL Link
Victor HedmanShitbirdsD301990-12-18No241 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,875,000$7,605,000$7,875,000$7,605,000$7,875,000$7,605,000$No7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$Link / NHL Link
Vladimir TarasenkoShitbirdsRW291991-12-13No225 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,242,857$7,500,000$7,242,857$7,500,000$7,242,857$No7,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Vladislav GavrikovShitbirdsD251995-11-21No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,800,000$2,704,000$2,800,000$2,704,000$2,800,000$2,704,000$No2,800,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2026.75202 Lbs6 ft12.855,576,094$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
111,521,889$94,666,333$44,804,667$44,804,667$22,900,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauCandyballs BushmeatNick Bonino30122
2Jason RobertsonLogan CoutureDavid Pastrnak28122
3Johnny GaudreauMathew BarzalOliver Bjorkstrand26122
4Jonathan HuberdeauDylan LarkinVladimir Tarasenko16122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanFilip Hronek30122
2Vladislav GavrikovCharlie McAvoy28122
3Ryan SuterHampus Lindholm26122
4Victor HedmanFilip Hronek16122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauCandyballs BushmeatDavid Pastrnak55122
2Jason RobertsonMathew BarzalJohnny Gaudreau45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanCharlie McAvoy55122
2Ryan SuterFilip Hronek45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick BoninoJonathan Huberdeau55122
2Dylan LarkinDavid Pastrnak45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyVictor Hedman55122
2Vladislav GavrikovRyan Suter45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Bonino55122Charlie McAvoyVictor Hedman55122
2Dylan Larkin45122Vladislav GavrikovRyan Suter45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauCandyballs Bushmeat55122
2David PastrnakJohnny Gaudreau45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyVictor Hedman55122
2Vladislav GavrikovRyan Suter45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Candyballs BushmeatJonathan HuberdeauDavid PastrnakCharlie McAvoyVictor Hedman
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Candyballs BushmeatJonathan HuberdeauDavid PastrnakCharlie McAvoyVictor Hedman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kaapo Kakko, Logan Couture, Dylan LarkinKaapo Kakko, Logan CoutureDylan Larkin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Filip Hronek, Hampus Lindholm, Vladislav GavrikovFilip HronekHampus Lindholm, Vladislav Gavrikov
Penalty Shots
Jonathan Huberdeau, Candyballs Bushmeat, David Pastrnak, Johnny Gaudreau, Mathew Barzal
Goalie
#1 : Andrei Vasilevskiy, #2 : Igor Shesterkin
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jonathan Huberdeau, Candyballs Bushmeat, David Pastrnak, Johnny Gaudreau, Mathew Barzal, Logan Couture, Logan Couture, Dylan Larkin, Jason Robertson, Vladimir Tarasenko, Oliver Bjorkstrand
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Charlie McAvoy, Victor Hedman, Vladislav Gavrikov, Ryan Suter, Filip Hronek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Aardwolves20100010550000000000002010001055020.50058130021116016241947013124110110.00%5180.00%03811034.55%418747.13%144035.00%533645132513
2Stinky Badgers11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580011103411101301552216116.67%000.00%03811034.55%418747.13%144035.00%2518226116
Total31100010871110000003212010001055040.667813210032219427343248518146216212.50%5180.00%03811034.55%418747.13%144035.00%795568203719
_Since Last GM Reset31100010871110000003212010001055040.667813210032219427343248518146216212.50%5180.00%03811034.55%418747.13%144035.00%795568203719
_Vs Conference31100010871110000003212010001055040.667813210032219427343248518146216212.50%5180.00%03811034.55%418747.13%144035.00%795568203719
_Vs Division31100010871110000003212010001055040.667813210032219427343248518146216212.50%5180.00%03811034.55%418747.13%144035.00%795568203719

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
34L181321948518146200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311001087
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201001055
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
16212.50%5180.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
27343243221
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
3811034.55%418747.13%144035.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
795568203719


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2021-10-076Shitbirds4Aardwolves3WXXBoxScore
4 - 2021-10-0721Stinky Badgers2Shitbirds3WBoxScore
6 - 2021-10-0730Shitbirds1Aardwolves2LBoxScore
7 - 2021-10-0839Stinky Badgers-Shitbirds-
10 - 2021-10-0853Shitbirds-Stinky Badgers-
11 - 2021-10-0859Shitbirds-Fletushkas-
12 - 2021-10-0865Fletushkas-Shitbirds-
14 - 2021-10-0973Shitbirds-Stinky Badgers-
16 - 2021-10-0984Shitbirds-Trash Pandas-
18 - 2021-10-0993Stinky Badgers-Shitbirds-
21 - 2021-10-10110Trash Pandas-Shitbirds-
23 - 2021-10-10120Aardwolves-Shitbirds-
26 - 2021-10-11138Fletushkas-Shitbirds-
28 - 2021-10-11146Shitbirds-Stinky Badgers-
30 - 2021-10-11156Shitbirds-Aardwolves-
31 - 2021-10-12163Shitbirds-Stinky Badgers-
33 - 2021-10-12174Fletushkas-Shitbirds-
35 - 2021-10-12183Shitbirds-Stinky Badgers-
37 - 2021-10-13195Apsos-Shitbirds-
40 - 2021-10-13210Giants-Shitbirds-
42 - 2021-10-13222Shitbirds-Aardwolves-
44 - 2021-10-14229Shitbirds-Flyers-
46 - 2021-10-14240Fletushkas-Shitbirds-
49 - 2021-10-15256Phantoms-Shitbirds-
52 - 2021-10-15270Shitbirds-Meltdown-
53 - 2021-10-15279Shitbirds-Stinky Badgers-
54 - 2021-10-15284Wuhan Clan-Shitbirds-
57 - 2021-10-16299Trash Pandas-Shitbirds-
59 - 2021-10-16312Riots-Shitbirds-
62 - 2021-10-17325Shitbirds-Fletushkas-
63 - 2021-10-17332Shitbirds-Trash Pandas-
65 - 2021-10-17344Stinky Badgers-Shitbirds-
67 - 2021-10-18356Shitbirds-Chiefs-
69 - 2021-10-18366Stinky Badgers-Shitbirds-
71 - 2021-10-18380Aardwolves-Shitbirds-
74 - 2021-10-19392Shitbirds-Oilers-
75 - 2021-10-19401Riots-Shitbirds-
77 - 2021-10-19413Shitbirds-Fletushkas-
79 - 2021-10-20421Shitbirds-Mariners-
81 - 2021-10-20432Phantoms-Shitbirds-
83 - 2021-10-20443Shitbirds-Cunts-
85 - 2021-10-21454Trash Pandas-Shitbirds-
88 - 2021-10-21465Shitbirds-Wuhan Clan-
89 - 2021-10-21474Shitbirds-Jets-
91 - 2021-10-22483Fucksticks-Shitbirds-
93 - 2021-10-22497Wuhan Clan-Shitbirds-
95 - 2021-10-22509Shitbirds-Cunts-
98 - 2021-10-23520Shitbirds-Giants-
99 - 2021-10-23526Flyers-Shitbirds-
101 - 2021-10-23540Warheads-Shitbirds-
103 - 2021-10-24549Shitbirds-Phantoms-
105 - 2021-10-24562Mongoloids-Shitbirds-
107 - 2021-10-24571Shitbirds-Fletushkas-
109 - 2021-10-25581Shitbirds-Flyers-
110 - 2021-10-25588Trash Pandas-Shitbirds-
113 - 2021-10-25605Jets-Shitbirds-
116 - 2021-10-26620Shitbirds-Fucksticks-
118 - 2021-10-26627Fletushkas-Shitbirds-
120 - 2021-10-26640Shitbirds-Apsos-
122 - 2021-10-27649Shitbirds-Mongoloids-
123 - 2021-10-27655Shitbirds-Aces-
124 - 2021-10-27660Apsos-Shitbirds-
127 - 2021-10-28677Aardwolves-Shitbirds-
129 - 2021-10-28687Shitbirds-Trash Pandas-
132 - 2021-10-28698Shitbirds-Aardwolves-
133 - 2021-10-29704Chiefs-Shitbirds-
136 - 2021-10-29719Giants-Shitbirds-
137 - 2021-10-29726Shitbirds-Gladiators-
141 - 2021-10-30742Gladiators-Shitbirds-
143 - 2021-10-30753Shitbirds-Trash Pandas-
145 - 2021-10-31762Shitbirds-Mariners-
146 - 2021-10-31769Cunts-Shitbirds-
149 - 2021-10-31787Mariners-Shitbirds-
150 - 2021-10-31795Shitbirds-Meltdown-
152 - 2021-11-01803Shitbirds-Stinky Badgers-
154 - 2021-11-01812Stinky Badgers-Shitbirds-
158 - 2021-11-02832Meltdown-Shitbirds-
159 - 2021-11-02834Shitbirds-Warheads-
162 - 2021-11-02851Shitbirds-Riots-
163 - 2021-11-03858Aces-Shitbirds-
168 - 2021-11-03878Oilers-Shitbirds-
173 - 2021-11-04901Aardwolves-Shitbirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance4,3473,6591,4953,072998
Attendance PCT72.45%73.18%74.75%76.80%99.80%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 13571 - 75.39% 1,464,618$1,464,618$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,842,522$ 111,521,889$ 111,521,889$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
111,521,889$ 3,842,522$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
58,584,720$ 169 637,268$ 107,698,292$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
110,286,865$ 88,141,029$ 36,438,884$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
114,202,339$ 597,661$ 114,800,000$ 29,402,339$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:28PO:77OV:86
Candyballs BushmeatAGE:27PO:1OV:85
*Kirill KaprizovAGE:24PO:81OV:83
Johnny GaudreauAGE:28PO:78OV:83
Logan CoutureAGE:32PO:82OV:80
Jason RobertsonAGE:22PO:76OV:77
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:26PO:75OV:77
*Aleksi HeimosalmiAGE:37PO:65OV:73
Filip ZadinaAGE:21PO:66OV:69
*Cole PerfettiAGE:19PO:65OV:69
Klim KostinAGE:22PO:64OV:69
Owen TippettAGE:22PO:67OV:68
*John LeonardAGE:23PO:62OV:64
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:28PO:77OV:86
Candyballs BushmeatAGE:27PO:1OV:85
Mathew BarzalAGE:24PO:76OV:81
Logan CoutureAGE:32PO:82OV:80
Dylan LarkinAGE:25PO:75OV:79
Nick BoninoAGE:33PO:74OV:76
*Aleksi HeimosalmiAGE:37PO:65OV:73
Troy TerryAGE:24PO:69OV:71
*Quinton ByfieldAGE:19PO:65OV:71
*Cole PerfettiAGE:19PO:65OV:69
Klim KostinAGE:22PO:64OV:69
Sasha ChmelevskiAGE:22PO:64OV:67
Ryan McLeodAGE:22PO:59OV:67
David PastrnakAGE:25PO:80OV:84
*Kirill KaprizovAGE:24PO:81OV:83
Johnny GaudreauAGE:28PO:78OV:83
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:26PO:75OV:77
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:29PO:70OV:77
Nick BoninoAGE:33PO:74OV:76
Troy TerryAGE:24PO:69OV:71
Kaapo KakkoAGE:20PO:68OV:70
Filip ZadinaAGE:21PO:66OV:69
Klim KostinAGE:22PO:64OV:69
Owen TippettAGE:22PO:67OV:68
Sasha ChmelevskiAGE:22PO:64OV:67
*John LeonardAGE:23PO:62OV:64
*Vitaly KravtsovAGE:21PO:61OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Victor HedmanAGE:30PO:72OV:77
Charlie McAvoyAGE:23PO:68OV:77
Vladislav GavrikovAGE:25PO:64OV:76
Ryan SuterAGE:36PO:66OV:75
Filip HronekAGE:23PO:65OV:75
Nicolas HagueAGE:22PO:62OV:70
Hampus LindholmAGE:27PO:61OV:70
Erik BrannstromAGE:22PO:60OV:67
*Wyatt KalynukAGE:24PO:64OV:66
*Thomas HarleyAGE:20PO:61OV:65
*Cal FooteAGE:22PO:57OV:64
Conor TimminsAGE:23PO:57OV:63
*Vladislav KolyachonokAGE:20PO:52OV:62
Andrei VasilevskiyAGE:27PO:87OV:85
*Igor ShesterkinAGE:25PO:78OV:74
*Alexei MelnichukAGE:23PO:48OV:51

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander KhovanovShitbirds
Brandt ClarkeShitbirds
Danila KlimovichShitbirds
Evan NauseShitbirds
Kaiden GuhleShitbirds
Lauri PajuniemiShitbirds
Mackie SamoskevichShitbirds
Philip BrobergShitbirds
Roby JarventieShitbirds
Vasily PodkolzinShitbirds

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6
2022MAL BEL BEL FUK BEL BEL
2023BEL CUN BEL FUK BEL BEL MAL ATH BEL BEL
2024BEL BEL BEL BEL BEL BEL
2025BEL BEL BEL BEL BEL BEL
2026BEL BEL BEL BEL BEL BEL






[2021-10-09 9:34:25 AM] - Kevin Mandolese was released.
[2021-10-09 9:34:25 AM] - Shitbirds paid $0 to release Kevin Mandolese.
[2021-10-09 9:34:17 AM] - Michael Del Zotto was released.
[2021-10-09 9:34:17 AM] - Shitbirds paid $0 to release Michael Del Zotto.
[2021-10-09 9:34:05 AM] - Brad Richardson was released.
[2021-10-09 9:34:05 AM] - Shitbirds paid $0 to release Brad Richardson.
[2021-10-09 9:33:57 AM] - Mikko Lehtonen was released.
[2021-10-09 9:33:57 AM] - Shitbirds paid $0 to release Mikko Lehtonen.
[2021-10-09 9:33:47 AM] - Sami Vatanen was released.
[2021-10-09 9:33:47 AM] - Shitbirds paid $0 to release Sami Vatanen.
[2021-10-03 3:46:35 PM] - Igor Shesterkin was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-10-03 3:26:17 PM] - Igor Shesterkin was released by Shitbirds
[2021-10-03 3:11:38 PM] - TRADE : From Apsos to Shitbirds : Hampus Lindholm (70).
[2021-10-03 3:03:30 PM] - TRADE : From Shitbirds to Stinky Badgers : Ondrej Kase (68).
[2021-10-03 3:03:30 PM] - TRADE : From Stinky Badgers to Shitbirds : Ryan Suter (75).
[2021-10-02 2:41:20 PM] - TRADE : From Shitbirds to Cunts : Oliver Ekman-Larsson (75).
[2021-10-02 2:41:20 PM] - TRADE : From Cunts to Shitbirds : Y:2023-RND:1-CUN.
[2021-09-24 3:47:33 PM] - TRADE : From Shitbirds to Flyers : Ryan Ellis (73), Alexander Holtz (59), Y:2022-RND:3-ATH, Y:2023-RND:2-AAC.
[2021-09-24 3:47:33 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Shitbirds : Thomas Harley (65), Vasily Podkolzin (P).
[2021-09-19 2:32:36 PM] - TRADE : From Fucksticks to Shitbirds : Cole Perfetti (69), Alexander Holtz (59).
[2021-09-19 2:32:36 PM] - TRADE : From Shitbirds to Fucksticks : Ilya Sorokin (73).
[2021-09-12 2:21:32 PM] - Aleksi Heimosalmi was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-09-12 2:21:04 PM] - Evan Nause has been added to Shitbirds.
[2021-09-12 2:20:57 PM] - Lauri Pajuniemi has been added to Shitbirds.
[2021-09-12 2:20:45 PM] - Danila Klimovich has been added to Shitbirds.
[2021-09-12 2:20:34 PM] - Mackie Samoskevich has been added to Shitbirds.
[2021-09-12 2:20:19 PM] - Aleksi Heimosalmi has been added to Shitbirds.
[2021-09-12 2:20:01 PM] - Brandt Clarke has been added to Shitbirds.
[2021-08-26 10:15:07 AM] - TRADE : From Shitbirds to Funky Badgers : Robert Thomas (68).
[2021-08-26 10:15:07 AM] - TRADE : From Funky Badgers to Shitbirds : Nicolas Hague (69).
[2021-08-19 9:50:55 AM] - TRADE : From Mariners to Shitbirds : Erik Brannstrom (67), Jonathan Huberdeau (86).
[2021-08-19 9:50:55 AM] - TRADE : From Shitbirds to Mariners : Artemi Panarin (89), Filip Chytil (71).
[2021-07-26 8:54:02 AM] - TRADE : From Shitbirds to Fletushkas : James Reimer (69).
[2021-07-06 7:26:44 PM] - Vitaly Kravtsov was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-06-18 2:12:39 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Shitbirds : Y:2021-RND:1-FLE.
[2021-06-18 2:12:39 PM] - TRADE : From Shitbirds to Fletushkas : Y:2021-RND:1-BEL, Y:2022-RND:1-BEL, Y:2021-RND:2-WUH.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Quinton Byfield was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Vladislav Kolyachonok was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - John Leonard was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Kirill Kaprizov was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Mikko Lehtonen was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Kevin Mandolese was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Wyatt Kalynuk was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Alexei Melnichuk was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Ilya Sorokin was added to Shitbirds.
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Cal Foote resigned with Shitbirds for $1,238,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Robert Thomas resigned with Shitbirds for $1,956,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Filip Hronek resigned with Shitbirds for $4,713,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Filip Chytil resigned with Shitbirds for $2,930,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Sami Vatanen resigned with Shitbirds for $2,848,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Michael Del Zotto resigned with Shitbirds for $4,886,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Brad Richardson resigned with Shitbirds for $4,849,000 for 2 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Ondrej Kase resigned with Shitbirds for $2,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Nick Bonino resigned with Shitbirds for $5,185,000 for 3 year(s).



[2021-10-10 12:47:47 PM] Shitbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-10 12:35:49 PM] Shitbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-10 12:26:35 PM] Erik Brannstrom of Shitbirds was sent down to farm.
[2021-10-10 12:26:23 PM] Shitbirds are expected to be over the salary cap by $179,339!
[2021-10-10 12:25:53 PM] Shitbirds are expected to be over the salary cap by $179,339!
[2021-10-10 12:21:20 PM] Nicolas Hague of Shitbirds was sent down to farm.
[2021-10-10 12:21:13 PM] Shitbirds are expected to be over the salary cap by $891,839!
[2021-10-10 12:20:44 PM] Shitbirds are expected to be over the salary cap by $891,839!
[2021-10-10 12:15:34 PM] Shitbirds are expected to be over the salary cap by $891,839!
[2021-10-10 11:53:38 AM] Shitbirds are expected to be over the salary cap by $891,839!
[2021-10-10 9:54:04 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Shitbirds.
[2021-10-10 9:53:53 AM] Nicolas Hague of Shitbirds was sent to pro.
[2021-10-10 9:53:47 AM] Erik Brannstrom of Shitbirds was sent to pro.
[2021-10-10 9:53:43 AM] Kaapo Kakko of Shitbirds was sent to pro.
[2021-10-10 9:53:36 AM] Kirill Kaprizov of Shitbirds was sent down to farm.
[2021-10-10 9:34:54 AM] Shitbirds are expected to be over the salary cap by $5,599,739!
[2021-10-10 9:06:14 AM] Shitbirds are expected to be over the salary cap by $5,599,739!
[2021-10-10 8:59:31 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Shitbirds.
[2021-10-09 9:52:05 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Shitbirds.
[2021-10-09 9:51:25 AM] Kirill Kaprizov of Shitbirds was sent to pro.
[2021-10-09 9:50:57 AM] Raiders roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-09 9:50:57 AM] Shitbirds roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-09 9:50:31 AM] Hampus Lindholm of Shitbirds was sent to pro.
[2021-10-09 9:50:23 AM] Raiders roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 18 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-09 9:50:23 AM] Shitbirds roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-09 9:34:25 AM] Kevin Mandolese was released by Shitbirds.
[2021-10-09 9:34:25 AM] Shitbirds paid $0 to release Kevin Mandolese.
[2021-10-09 9:34:17 AM] Michael Del Zotto was released by Shitbirds.
[2021-10-09 9:34:17 AM] Shitbirds paid $0 to release Michael Del Zotto.
[2021-10-09 9:34:05 AM] Brad Richardson was released by Shitbirds.
[2021-10-09 9:34:05 AM] Shitbirds paid $0 to release Brad Richardson.
[2021-10-09 9:33:57 AM] Mikko Lehtonen was released by Shitbirds.
[2021-10-09 9:33:57 AM] Shitbirds paid $0 to release Mikko Lehtonen.
[2021-10-09 9:33:47 AM] Sami Vatanen was released by Shitbirds.
[2021-10-09 9:33:47 AM] Shitbirds paid $0 to release Sami Vatanen.
[2021-10-03 4:06:56 PM] Shitbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:06:43 PM] Shitbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:03:50 PM] Shitbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Shitbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:03:06 PM] Shitbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:02:53 PM] Shitbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:02:40 PM] Shitbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:02:39 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Shitbirds.
[2021-10-03 4:02:39 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Shitbirds.
[2021-10-03 4:02:39 PM] Igor Shesterkin of Shitbirds was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:02:39 PM] Jason Robertson of Shitbirds was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:02:39 PM] Shitbirds roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:21 PM] Igor Shesterkin of Shitbirds was sent to farm.
[2021-10-03 4:02:21 PM] Jason Robertson of Shitbirds was sent to farm.
[2021-10-03 4:02:20 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Shitbirds.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2018824030034322292245412113012311101001041191702201119124-5802293966252676678010244682477282643249072562315582675119.10%2515179.68%21406271951.71%1377279649.25%624123350.61%2012142219255781028524
20206231200342218616719311710012011029393114100222184741078186333519226351678190160362865730186155234512341804625.56%1412185.11%2894199644.79%843194143.43%41190245.57%151310481407450828420
20213110001087111000000321201000105504813210032219427343248518146216212.50%5180.00%03811034.55%418747.13%144035.00%795568203719
Total Regular Season147725106864423398257339230243221519520743328044322082035162423742116548142120149194441145414341515774436129598228544639921.38%3977381.61%42338482548.46%2261482446.87%1049217548.23%36042527340110501894964
Playoff
20201710700000413929720000023158835000001824-6204174115011612130423122153148051013110234750816.00%41782.93%020951740.43%25460641.91%10824244.63%415290396115208106
20201710700000413929720000023158835000001824-6204174115011612130423122153148051013110234750816.00%41782.93%020951740.43%25460641.91%10824244.63%415290396115208106
Total Playoff3420140000082784181440000046301616610000003648-124082148230023224260846244306296010202622046941001616.00%821482.93%0418103440.43%508121241.91%21648444.63%830580793231416212