´╗┐

Trash Pandas

GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 13 | GA: 8 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Donald MacKenzie | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 78
Next Games #40 vs Fletushkas
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Raccoon WillieX100.008730779685868095208580727569731908622728,500,000$
2Patrice Bergeron (C)X100.0073439087727887939981897259889683908503616,875,000$
3Jonathan Toews (A)X100.00714380837583938998907773908390809083033210,500,000$
4Joe PavelskiX100.0076439075708092879081906269879581908203717,000,000$
5Blake WheelerX100.0078457286857889803687815665858875908203538,250,000$
6Nic DowdXX99.008445847771678660975772902564657490810311750,000$
7Sean KuralyX99.0086468772786786589060598725626570908002842,500,000$
8Dustin BrownX100.0082458876767686884474856361929779907903615,875,000$
9Anders LeeX100.0079458684867671816371905625727478907903157,000,000$
10Jujhar KhairaXX100.009999717883627959766558862563647190780272975,000$
11Tyler BozakX100.006542897572687368957970847477807490770351750,000$
12Nick FolignoXX99.0092468183737787756272668225828573907603323,800,000$
13Austin WatsonXX100.0094476878756169583566599153676968907002921,500,000$
14Shea WeberX99.0080458082848685772561548625869068908003657,857,143$
15Jarred TinordiX100.009248846588716357254447876355566190760292900,000$
16Erik JohnsonX100.0077448583847855572453468525798161907503326,000,000$
17Mike ReillyX100.0078448778727880722571477725626264907302833,000,000$
18Tyson BarrieX100.0065429388708393902579566053737567906903034,500,000$
Scratches
1Marcus FolignoXX100.0093996673886875593179797825727375907203023,100,000$
2Connor MurphyX98.9185468074808583632558489725717266908102844,400,000$
3Brent Seabrook (A)X100.0081459175827572622542508475899562907603636,875,000$
Farm Team
1Christian FischerX100.0093479580786383614662578525656668907202411,000,000$
2Adam RuzickaXXX100.0078777963776566648059656662444466907002221,860,000$
3Kyle TurrisX100.0067428882716268617460587670778068907003211,650,000$
4Nico SturmX100.007544897477578461596173822550517290690261725,000$
5Zach Aston-ReeseXX100.0086458977736879623761728625596074906902711,725,000$
6Zemgus GirgensonsX100.0081459579766688614060708559696973906902722,200,000$
7Michael SpacekX100.0076679868677377577152586355444462906802421,723,000$
8Zach SenyshynX100.007771926871585763505765656244446590620241750,000$
9Jonathan DahlenX100.007466926366676961505761635844446390620231750,000$
10Ron HainseyX100.0071439372778190602552479025878864907704015,125,000$
11Kris RussellX100.0077439275627570592560478951808263907503424,803,000$
12Zach BogosianX100.008057707575656461254847717576775890700313850,000$
13Markus NutivaaraX100.0077448782716860632565476325636459906702712,700,000$
14Jakub ZborilX100.008044876673717763255547627555556290670241725,000$
15Oliwer KaskiX100.0077719163717074552540556352444460906502611,140,000$
16Tarmo Reunanen (R)X100.007168776868616261255552624944446090620233809,167$
17Martin PospisilX100.005969376369524964806065576244446190610211900,000$
18Curtis Hall (R)X100.008074946374484945563846624444445290610213925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.87795384767671766749636275486769669073
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mike Smith99.008173739085779180898173767882908103922,200,000$
2Jonathan Bernier100.007670706880716574847665686874907203324,125,000$
Scratches
1Casey DeSmith100.007565636682687176827595525274887103031,250,000$
Farm Team
1Arturs Silovs (R)100.00635164836562707267683044446490630201788,889$
2Brian Elliott100.005467688054536256595477727458906103621,943,000$
3Braden Holtby100.005168688151515454615178717556906003212,000,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.8367666878706469697468706465689068
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anders LeeTrash PandasLW333650015111727.27%04916.5900004000001020.00%500002.4100000200
2Jonathan ToewsTrash PandasC32244201984625.00%04816.2400013000000060.00%6000001.6400000001
3Patrice BergeronTrash PandasC3033200159370.00%05418.0800004000000043.08%6500001.1100000000
4Joe PavelskiTrash PandasC3303-10035102530.00%14314.5200003000001158.62%5800001.3800000000
5Blake WheelerTrash PandasRW31234006271714.29%04715.710000300000000.00%600001.2700000010
6Dustin BrownTrash PandasLW3033-1408012530.00%04113.7400000000010050.00%200001.4600000000
7Tyson BarrieTrash PandasD3033200420150.00%05418.130000300000000.00%000001.1000000000
8Jarred TinordiTrash PandasD31232006360216.67%55418.120000000006000.00%000001.1000000001
9Raccoon WillieTrash PandasRW3112120114104810.00%15217.480000400000000.00%100000.7600000000
10Connor MurphyTrash PandasD21010006330233.33%65025.330001300004000.00%000000.3900000000
11Erik JohnsonTrash PandasD3011320354120.00%15117.050002300002000.00%000000.3900000000
12Nick FolignoTrash PandasLW/RW31010005411289.09%15217.5800014000000075.00%400000.3800000010
13Sean KuralyTrash PandasLW3011100532280.00%15418.0800000000070050.00%600000.3700000000
14Shea WeberTrash PandasD3011100101170.00%27224.020000300007000.00%000000.2800000000
15Mike ReillyTrash PandasD1000000001100.00%11919.470000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
16Austin WatsonTrash PandasC/RW3000040435110.00%0299.8000000000030050.00%200000.0000000000
17Tyler BozakTrash PandasC3000000035030.00%03110.5100000000050057.89%3800000.0000000000
18Marcus FolignoTrash PandasLW/RW3000-100803010.00%0186.270000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
19Nic DowdTrash PandasC/RW3000-100656770.00%34715.7800000000070054.55%1100000.0000000000
20Jujhar KhairaTrash PandasC/LW3000000343120.00%2299.830000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average57132235211408265117379111.11%2490215.840005440000492152.12%25900000.7800000222
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike SmithTrash Pandas32100.9022.65181008820000.000030000
Team Total or Average32100.9022.65181008820000.000030000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Anders LeeTrash PandasLW311990-07-02No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin WatsonTrash PandasC/RW291992-01-12No198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,448,571$1,500,000$1,448,571$1,500,000$1,448,571$No1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Blake WheelerTrash PandasRW351986-08-30No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm8,250,000$7,967,143$8,250,000$7,967,143$8,250,000$7,967,143$No8,250,000$8,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Brent SeabrookTrash PandasD361985-04-20No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,875,000$6,639,286$6,875,000$6,639,286$6,875,000$6,639,286$No6,875,000$6,875,000$Link / NHL Link
Casey DeSmithTrash PandasG301991-08-12No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,207,143$1,250,000$1,207,143$1,250,000$1,207,143$No1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Connor MurphyTrash PandasD281993-03-26No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,400,000$4,249,143$4,400,000$4,249,143$4,400,000$4,249,143$No4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Dustin BrownTrash PandasLW361984-11-04No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,875,000$5,673,571$5,875,000$5,673,571$5,875,000$5,673,571$NoNHL Link
Erik JohnsonTrash PandasD331988-03-21No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$5,794,286$6,000,000$5,794,286$6,000,000$5,794,286$No6,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Jarred TinordiTrash PandasD291992-02-20No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$869,143$900,000$869,143$900,000$869,143$No900,000$NHL Link
Joe PavelskiTrash PandasC371984-07-11No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$7,000,000$6,760,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan BernierTrash PandasG331988-08-07No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,125,000$3,983,571$4,125,000$3,983,571$4,125,000$3,983,571$No4,125,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonathan ToewsTrash PandasC331988-04-29No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm10,500,000$10,140,000$10,500,000$10,140,000$10,500,000$10,140,000$No10,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Jujhar KhairaTrash PandasC/LW271994-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm975,000$941,571$975,000$941,571$975,000$941,571$No975,000$NHL Link
Marcus FolignoTrash PandasLW/RW301991-08-10No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,100,000$2,993,714$3,100,000$2,993,714$3,100,000$2,993,714$No3,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Mike ReillyTrash PandasD281993-07-13No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$2,897,143$3,000,000$2,897,143$3,000,000$2,897,143$No3,000,000$3,000,000$NHL Link
Mike SmithTrash PandasG391982-03-21No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,124,571$2,200,000$2,124,571$2,200,000$2,124,571$No2,200,000$NHL Link
Nic DowdTrash PandasC/RW311990-05-27No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$724,286$750,000$724,286$750,000$724,286$NoNHL Link
Nick FolignoTrash PandasLW/RW331987-10-30No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,800,000$3,669,714$3,800,000$3,669,714$3,800,000$3,669,714$No3,800,000$Link / NHL Link
Patrice BergeronTrash PandasC361985-07-24No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,875,000$6,639,286$6,875,000$6,639,286$6,875,000$6,639,286$NoLink / NHL Link
Raccoon WillieTrash PandasRW271994-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$No8,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Sean KuralyTrash PandasLW281993-01-20No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,414,286$2,500,000$2,414,286$2,500,000$2,414,286$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Shea WeberTrash PandasD361985-08-14No229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,857,143$7,587,755$7,857,143$7,587,755$7,857,143$7,587,755$No7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$Link / NHL Link
Tyler BozakTrash PandasC351986-03-19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$724,286$750,000$724,286$750,000$724,286$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyson BarrieTrash PandasD301991-07-26No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,345,714$4,500,000$4,345,714$4,500,000$4,345,714$No4,500,000$4,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2432.08209 Lbs6 ft22.424,520,089$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
108,482,143$87,232,143$45,632,143$21,757,143$14,857,143$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean KuralyPatrice BergeronRaccoon Willie30113
2Anders LeeJonathan ToewsBlake Wheeler28113
3Dustin BrownJoe PavelskiNic Dowd26113
4Jujhar KhairaTyler BozakAustin Watson16230
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyTyson Barrie30122
2Erik JohnsonShea Weber28122
3Jarred Tinordi26122
4Shea Weber16230
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anders LeePatrice BergeronRaccoon Willie55104
2Joe PavelskiJonathan ToewsBlake Wheeler45113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea WeberTyson Barrie55113
2Erik JohnsonShea Weber45113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nic DowdSean Kuraly55131
2Tyler BozakAustin Watson45131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Weber55131
2Jarred Tinordi45131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nic Dowd55131Shea Weber55131
2Tyler Bozak45131Jarred Tinordi45131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronJujhar Khaira55131
2Jonathan ToewsSean Kuraly45131
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Weber55131
2Jarred Tinordi45131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anders LeePatrice BergeronRaccoon WillieMike ReillyTyson Barrie
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sean KuralyPatrice BergeronNic DowdMike ReillyShea Weber
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Bozak, Nic Dowd, Dustin BrownDustin Brown, Tyler BozakJujhar Khaira
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Erik Johnson, Tyson Barrie, Erik JohnsonErik Johnson,
Penalty Shots
Jonathan Toews, Tyler Bozak, Raccoon Willie, Joe Pavelski, Blake Wheeler
Goalie
#1 : Mike Smith, #2 : Jonathan Bernier
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Patrice Bergeron, Raccoon Willie, Jonathan Toews, Anders Lee, Joe Pavelski, Blake Wheeler, Blake Wheeler, Tyler Bozak, Dustin Brown, Nic Dowd, Jujhar Khaira
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jarred Tinordi, Tyson Barrie, Shea Weber, Erik Johnson,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Aardwolves10001000431100010004310000000000021.00048120020113016572336825100.00%40100.00%05710753.27%428847.73%335560.00%2315257137
2Fletushkas11000000835000000000001100000083521.00081422003230421518902411431300.00%10100.00%05710753.27%428847.73%335560.00%2417227136
3Stinky Badgers1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000123000010351013120258415000.00%20100.00%05710753.27%428847.73%335560.00%2417226136
Total311010001385100010004312110000095440.667132437005251107413628282251671400.00%70100.00%05710753.27%428847.73%335560.00%715070214020
_Since Last GM Reset311010001385100010004312110000095440.667132437005251107413628282251671400.00%70100.00%05710753.27%428847.73%335560.00%715070214020
_Vs Conference311010001385100010004312110000095440.667132437005251107413628282251671400.00%70100.00%05710753.27%428847.73%335560.00%715070214020
_Vs Division311010001385100010004312110000095440.667132437005251107413628282251671400.00%70100.00%05710753.27%428847.73%335560.00%715070214020

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
34L11324371078225167100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3111000138
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100100043
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000095
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
111000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
400.00%70100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
41362825251
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5710753.27%428847.73%335560.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
715070214020


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2021-10-079Trash Pandas8Fletushkas3WBoxScore
4 - 2021-10-0719Aardwolves3Trash Pandas4WXBoxScore
6 - 2021-10-0731Trash Pandas1Stinky Badgers2LBoxScore
7 - 2021-10-0840Fletushkas-Trash Pandas-
8 - 2021-10-0846Trash Pandas-Gladiators-
11 - 2021-10-0861Stinky Badgers-Trash Pandas-
13 - 2021-10-0968Trash Pandas-Aardwolves-
16 - 2021-10-0984Shitbirds-Trash Pandas-
18 - 2021-10-0994Fletushkas-Trash Pandas-
21 - 2021-10-10110Trash Pandas-Shitbirds-
22 - 2021-10-10115Trash Pandas-Gladiators-
24 - 2021-10-10126Gladiators-Trash Pandas-
27 - 2021-10-11141Aardwolves-Trash Pandas-
29 - 2021-10-11151Trash Pandas-Fletushkas-
32 - 2021-10-12164Stinky Badgers-Trash Pandas-
34 - 2021-10-12177Trash Pandas-Gladiators-
35 - 2021-10-12185Trash Pandas-Aardwolves-
37 - 2021-10-13194Phantoms-Trash Pandas-
39 - 2021-10-13207Trash Pandas-Aardwolves-
41 - 2021-10-13215Stinky Badgers-Trash Pandas-
44 - 2021-10-14228Aardwolves-Trash Pandas-
47 - 2021-10-14246Flyers-Trash Pandas-
51 - 2021-10-15265Trash Pandas-Gladiators-
52 - 2021-10-15269Riots-Trash Pandas-
55 - 2021-10-16289Aces-Trash Pandas-
57 - 2021-10-16299Trash Pandas-Shitbirds-
59 - 2021-10-16308Trash Pandas-Giants-
60 - 2021-10-16313Fletushkas-Trash Pandas-
63 - 2021-10-17332Shitbirds-Trash Pandas-
65 - 2021-10-17343Trash Pandas-Mariners-
67 - 2021-10-18355Wuhan Clan-Trash Pandas-
69 - 2021-10-18365Trash Pandas-Mariners-
70 - 2021-10-18373Trash Pandas-Jets-
71 - 2021-10-18379Stinky Badgers-Trash Pandas-
74 - 2021-10-19396Jets-Trash Pandas-
76 - 2021-10-19407Trash Pandas-Oilers-
77 - 2021-10-19410Trash Pandas-Stinky Badgers-
79 - 2021-10-20424Fletushkas-Trash Pandas-
82 - 2021-10-20441Giants-Trash Pandas-
85 - 2021-10-21454Trash Pandas-Shitbirds-
87 - 2021-10-21464Chiefs-Trash Pandas-
89 - 2021-10-21475Trash Pandas-Stinky Badgers-
91 - 2021-10-22484Trash Pandas-Phantoms-
92 - 2021-10-22490Oilers-Trash Pandas-
95 - 2021-10-22507Fucksticks-Trash Pandas-
96 - 2021-10-22515Trash Pandas-Wuhan Clan-
99 - 2021-10-23529Trash Pandas-Gladiators-
100 - 2021-10-23534Mariners-Trash Pandas-
103 - 2021-10-24551Cunts-Trash Pandas-
105 - 2021-10-24560Trash Pandas-Fucksticks-
106 - 2021-10-24569Trash Pandas-Warheads-
108 - 2021-10-24578Warheads-Trash Pandas-
110 - 2021-10-25588Trash Pandas-Shitbirds-
112 - 2021-10-25599Meltdown-Trash Pandas-
115 - 2021-10-26615Trash Pandas-Meltdown-
117 - 2021-10-26621Mariners-Trash Pandas-
119 - 2021-10-26633Trash Pandas-Cunts-
121 - 2021-10-27642Trash Pandas-Chiefs-
122 - 2021-10-27650Aardwolves-Trash Pandas-
124 - 2021-10-27661Trash Pandas-Wuhan Clan-
126 - 2021-10-27671Phantoms-Trash Pandas-
129 - 2021-10-28687Shitbirds-Trash Pandas-
132 - 2021-10-28696Trash Pandas-Flyers-
133 - 2021-10-29707Flyers-Trash Pandas-
136 - 2021-10-29720Trash Pandas-Fletushkas-
138 - 2021-10-29729Trash Pandas-Fucksticks-
139 - 2021-10-30737Gladiators-Trash Pandas-
143 - 2021-10-30753Shitbirds-Trash Pandas-
145 - 2021-10-31764Trash Pandas-Riots-
147 - 2021-10-31774Trash Pandas-Aardwolves-
148 - 2021-10-31781Riots-Trash Pandas-
151 - 2021-11-01796Apsos-Trash Pandas-
153 - 2021-11-01807Trash Pandas-Fletushkas-
154 - 2021-11-01813Trash Pandas-Aces-
157 - 2021-11-02824Fucksticks-Trash Pandas-
159 - 2021-11-02838Trash Pandas-Mongoloids-
161 - 2021-11-02846Mongoloids-Trash Pandas-
164 - 2021-11-03861Mongoloids-Trash Pandas-
165 - 2021-11-03865Trash Pandas-Giants-
168 - 2021-11-03879Trash Pandas-Stinky Badgers-
171 - 2021-11-04890Gladiators-Trash Pandas-
172 - 2021-11-04895Trash Pandas-Apsos-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance4,7443,6561,6212,9811,000
Attendance PCT79.07%73.12%81.05%74.53%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 14002 - 77.79% 1,527,280$1,527,280$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,650,244$ 108,482,143$ 108,482,143$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
108,482,143$ 3,650,244$ 0$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
61,091,200$ 169 619,898$ 104,762,762$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
108,151,719$ 95,550,243$ 48,489,724$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
111,991,349$ 2,808,651$ 114,800,000$ 27,191,349$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sean KuralyAGE:28PO:70OV:80
Dustin BrownAGE:36PO:79OV:79
Anders LeeAGE:31PO:78OV:79
Jujhar KhairaAGE:27PO:71OV:78
Nick FolignoAGE:33PO:73OV:76
Marcus FolignoAGE:30PO:75OV:72
Adam RuzickaAGE:22PO:66OV:70
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:27PO:74OV:69
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:27PO:73OV:69
Jonathan DahlenAGE:23PO:63OV:62
Patrice BergeronAGE:36PO:83OV:85
Jonathan ToewsAGE:33PO:80OV:83
Joe PavelskiAGE:37PO:81OV:82
Nic DowdAGE:31PO:74OV:81
Jujhar KhairaAGE:27PO:71OV:78
Tyler BozakAGE:35PO:74OV:77
Austin WatsonAGE:29PO:68OV:70
Kyle TurrisAGE:32PO:68OV:70
Adam RuzickaAGE:22PO:66OV:70
Nico SturmAGE:26PO:72OV:69
Michael SpacekAGE:24PO:62OV:68
Martin PospisilAGE:21PO:61OV:61
*Curtis HallAGE:21PO:52OV:61
Raccoon WillieAGE:27PO:1OV:86
Blake WheelerAGE:35PO:75OV:82
Nic DowdAGE:31PO:74OV:81
Nick FolignoAGE:33PO:73OV:76
Marcus FolignoAGE:30PO:75OV:72
Christian FischerAGE:24PO:68OV:72
Austin WatsonAGE:29PO:68OV:70
Adam RuzickaAGE:22PO:66OV:70
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:27PO:74OV:69
Zach SenyshynAGE:24PO:65OV:62

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Connor MurphyAGE:28PO:66OV:81
Shea WeberAGE:36PO:68OV:80
Ron HainseyAGE:40PO:64OV:77
Brent SeabrookAGE:36PO:62OV:76
Jarred TinordiAGE:29PO:61OV:76
Kris RussellAGE:34PO:63OV:75
Erik JohnsonAGE:33PO:61OV:75
Mike ReillyAGE:28PO:64OV:73
Zach BogosianAGE:31PO:58OV:70
Tyson BarrieAGE:30PO:67OV:69
Jakub ZborilAGE:24PO:62OV:67
Markus NutivaaraAGE:27PO:59OV:67
Oliwer KaskiAGE:26PO:60OV:65
*Tarmo ReunanenAGE:23PO:60OV:62
Mike SmithAGE:39PO:82OV:81
Jonathan BernierAGE:33PO:74OV:72
Casey DeSmithAGE:30PO:74OV:71
*Arturs SilovsAGE:20PO:64OV:63
Brian ElliottAGE:36PO:58OV:61
Braden HoltbyAGE:32PO:56OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Quinn OlsenTrash Pandas

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6
2022AAC ABE ABE
2023ABE ABE ABE ABE ABE ABE
2024ABE ABE ABE ABE ABE ABE
2025ABE ABE ABE ABE ABE ABE
2026ABE ABE ABE ABE ABE ABE






[2021-10-15 5:32:38 PM] - TRADE : From Stinky Badgers to Trash Pandas : Nick Foligno (76).
[2021-10-15 5:31:50 PM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Aardwolves : Jamie Oleksiak (78), Y:2022-RND:5-ABE.
[2021-10-15 5:29:14 PM] - TRADE : From Stinky Badgers to Trash Pandas : Marcus Foligno (72).
[2021-10-15 5:29:14 PM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Stinky Badgers : Lawson Crouse (72).
[2021-10-15 5:24:50 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Trash Pandas : Casey DeSmith (70).
[2021-10-15 5:17:00 PM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Stinky Badgers : Johan Larsson (76).
[2021-10-03 3:16:00 PM] - TRADE : From Wuhan Clan to Trash Pandas : Braden Holtby (60).
[2021-10-02 2:51:17 PM] - TRADE : From Fletushkas to Trash Pandas : Brian Elliott (62).
[2021-10-02 2:48:31 PM] - Matt Robson has been deleted from Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-02 2:48:28 PM] - Griffen Reinhart has been deleted from Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-02 2:48:05 PM] - Oscar Fantenberg was released.
[2021-10-02 2:48:05 PM] - Trash Pandas paid $0 to release Oscar Fantenberg.
[2021-10-02 2:47:57 PM] - Kyle Wood was released.
[2021-10-02 2:47:57 PM] - Trash Pandas paid $0 to release Kyle Wood.
[2021-10-02 2:47:50 PM] - Brandon Halverson was released.
[2021-10-02 2:47:50 PM] - Trash Pandas paid $0 to release Brandon Halverson.
[2021-09-19 2:58:39 PM] - Jonathan Toews has been selected as assistant for Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-19 2:58:37 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-19 2:58:25 PM] - Brent Seabrook has been selected as assistant for Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-19 2:58:24 PM] - Jonathan Toews is no longer as assistant for Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-19 2:58:14 PM] - Patrice Bergeron has been selected as the team Captain for the Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-19 2:58:12 PM] - Brent Seabrook is no longer captain for Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-19 2:39:47 PM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Warheads : Logan Mailloux (P).
[2021-09-19 2:34:41 PM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Funky Badgers : Philipp Grubauer (79), Carson Soucy (71).
[2021-09-19 2:34:41 PM] - TRADE : From Funky Badgers to Trash Pandas : Shea Weber (80).
[2021-09-12 2:50:42 PM] - Tyler Bozak was added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:50:39 PM] - Tarmo Reunanen was added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:50:34 PM] - Nic Dowd was added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:50:30 PM] - Mike Smith was added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:50:26 PM] - Mike Reilly was added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:50:19 PM] - Jujhar Khaira was added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:50:15 PM] - Jarred Tinordi was added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:50:11 PM] - Dustin Brown was added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:50:08 PM] - Carson Soucy was added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:49:46 PM] - Tyler Bozak has been added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:49:41 PM] - Tarmo Reunanen has been added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:49:24 PM] - Carson Soucy has been added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:49:16 PM] - Jarred Tinordi has been added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:49:08 PM] - Dustin Brown has been added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:49:01 PM] - Jujhar Khaira has been added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:48:50 PM] - Nic Dowd has been added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:48:43 PM] - Logan Mailloux has been added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:48:34 PM] - Mike Reilly has been added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-12 2:48:25 PM] - Mike Smith has been added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-09-11 6:39:35 PM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Riots : Brandon Sutter (77), Y:2021-RND:2-DFB.
[2021-09-11 6:39:35 PM] - TRADE : From Riots to Trash Pandas : Tyson Barrie (69).
[2021-08-21 9:26:31 AM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Funky Badgers : Y:2022-RND:4-ABE.
[2021-08-21 9:26:31 AM] - TRADE : From Funky Badgers to Trash Pandas : Lawson Crouse (72).
[2021-08-20 10:20:43 AM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Warheads : Y:2022-RND:1-ABE, Y:2022-RND:2-ABE.
[2021-08-20 10:20:43 AM] - TRADE : From Warheads to Trash Pandas : Blake Wheeler (82).
[2021-08-12 9:05:24 AM] - TRADE : From Funky Badgers to Trash Pandas : Christian Fischer (71), Y:2021-RND:4-DFB.
[2021-08-12 9:05:24 AM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Funky Badgers : Alexandre Carrier (72).
[2021-07-31 2:29:56 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Trash Pandas : Y:2021-RND:4-ULS.
[2021-07-31 2:29:56 PM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Flyers : Martin Jones (65).
[2021-07-04 8:54:00 AM] - Patrick Marleau was released.
[2021-07-04 8:54:00 AM] - Trash Pandas paid $0 to release Patrick Marleau.
[2021-07-04 8:53:50 AM] - Max Veronneau was released.
[2021-07-04 8:53:50 AM] - Trash Pandas paid $0 to release Max Veronneau.
[2021-07-04 8:53:42 AM] - Denis Malgin was released.
[2021-07-04 8:53:42 AM] - Trash Pandas paid $0 to release Denis Malgin.
[2021-07-04 8:53:35 AM] - Dominik Simon was released.
[2021-07-04 8:53:35 AM] - Trash Pandas paid $0 to release Dominik Simon.
[2021-07-04 8:53:11 AM] - TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Giants : Joe Thornton (71).
[2021-06-15 12:55:47 PM] - Curtis Hall was added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Arturs Silovs was added to Trash Pandas.
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Zach Senyshyn resigned with Trash Pandas for $1,098,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Jamie Oleksiak resigned with Trash Pandas for $5,783,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Sean Kuraly resigned with Trash Pandas for $6,694,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Zach Bogosian resigned with Trash Pandas for $2,829,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Denis Malgin resigned with Trash Pandas for $1,448,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Joe Thornton resigned with Trash Pandas for $3,155,000 for 1 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Patrick Marleau resigned with Trash Pandas for $2,120,000 for 1 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Zach Aston-Reese resigned with Trash Pandas for $2,189,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Kris Russell resigned with Trash Pandas for $4,803,000 for 2 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Brandon Sutter resigned with Trash Pandas for $5,465,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Ron Hainsey resigned with Trash Pandas for $5,125,000 for 1 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Dominik Simon resigned with Trash Pandas for $939,000 for 3 year(s).



[2021-10-15 6:12:40 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Trash Pandas!
[2021-10-15 5:59:52 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Trash Pandas!
[2021-10-15 5:32:55 PM] Trash Pandas roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-15 5:32:54 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Trash Pandas!
[2021-10-15 5:32:39 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Trash Pandas!
[2021-10-15 5:32:38 PM] TRADE : From Stinky Badgers to Trash Pandas : Nick Foligno (76).
[2021-10-15 5:31:50 PM] TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Aardwolves : Jamie Oleksiak (78), Y:2022-RND:5-ABE.
[2021-10-15 5:29:50 PM] Trash Pandas roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-15 5:29:48 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Trash Pandas!
[2021-10-15 5:29:15 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Trash Pandas!
[2021-10-15 5:29:14 PM] TRADE : From Stinky Badgers to Trash Pandas : Marcus Foligno (72).
[2021-10-15 5:29:14 PM] TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Stinky Badgers : Lawson Crouse (72).
[2021-10-15 5:24:59 PM] Casey DeSmith of Trash Pandas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-15 5:24:50 PM] TRADE : From Jets to Trash Pandas : Casey DeSmith (70).
[2021-10-15 5:17:00 PM] TRADE : From Trash Pandas to Stinky Badgers : Johan Larsson (76).
[2021-10-10 12:43:06 PM] Connor Murphy from Trash Pandas is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2021-10-10 12:41:30 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-10 12:41:05 PM] Trash Pandas roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-10 12:35:48 PM] Game 19 - Connor Murphy from Trash Pandas is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 5 days.
[2021-10-10 8:55:10 AM] Successfully loaded Trash Pandas lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.0.0
[2021-10-07 1:21:17 PM] Johan Larsson of Trash Pandas was sent down to farm.
[2021-10-07 1:21:12 PM] Austin Watson of Trash Pandas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-07 1:21:06 PM] Nic Dowd of Trash Pandas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-07 1:21:02 PM] Jujhar Khaira of Trash Pandas was sent to pro.
[2021-10-03 4:07:02 PM] Trash Pandas lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:06:50 PM] Trash Pandas lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Trash Pandas roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:03:30 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:03:30 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:03:30 PM] Trash Pandas roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Trash Pandas roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:03:11 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:03:11 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:03:11 PM] Trash Pandas roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:58 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:58 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:58 PM] Trash Pandas roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:46 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:46 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:45 PM] Trash Pandas roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:33 PM] Trash Pandas roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:20 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:20 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Trash Pandas.
[2021-10-03 4:02:20 PM] Trash Pandas roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201882234303463210272-6241102102152103133-3041132201311107139-32462103625721159628012221869373274575281488478517982164018.52%3276480.43%31290261449.35%1400298946.84%572127145.00%1797120721376151050505
202062222605162167168-13112110402284759311015011408393-10691672824493542645021206768062872372196659542512511732011.56%1883581.38%21114203354.80%1080200453.89%47888653.95%147510091441481854421
202131101000138510001000431211000009544132437005251107413628282251671400.00%70100.00%05710753.27%428847.73%335560.00%715070214020
Total Regular Season1474670095125390448-5873223207174191211-2074243802451199237-3811939066810584610612813534439214141396149614948621504122631203936015.27%5229981.03%52461475451.77%2522508149.64%1083221248.96%33442267364911171945947
Playoff
2020624000001416-231200000910-13120000056-141424380044601715364540162626110812325.00%26580.77%112519564.10%12819067.37%518162.96%13492152467334
2020624000001416-231200000910-13120000056-141424380044601715364540162626110812325.00%26580.77%112519564.10%12819067.37%518162.96%13492152467334
Total Playoff1248000002832-4624000001820-2624000001012-282848760088120342106128108032412412221624625.00%521080.77%225039064.10%25638067.37%10216262.96%2681853049214669