´╗┐
Full Scoreboard

0--0, pts

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy64431550.9272.19375612213718840100.00006212958
2Pekka Rinne56302420.9152.8533260215818580210.0000560554
3Ben Bishop38241040.9212.482369209812450000.0000383543
4Jordan Binnington38221600.9362.002284847611880020.00003801064
5Braden Holtby48212020.9013.1825894313713810040.0000476320
6Connor Hellebuyck40181550.9172.6722454410012120000.0000405621
7Mike Smith33171040.9232.22199842749590100.00003138720
8Marc-Andre Fleury2316510.9252.17135741496570010.0000229320
9Jonathan Quick2214510.9073.07123000636750000.0000223221
10Darcy Kuemper2214800.9222.42134042546940000.0000220222
11Tuukka Rask28141130.9232.65165504739470310.0000280521
12Carey Price29141210.9212.39180800729170200.00002717411
13Cam Talbot25121210.9172.63145881647680020.0000250411
14Roberto Luongo*22101020.9192.83139822668130010.0000220430
15Sergei Bobrovsky22101110.9232.64125224557150000.0000224600
16Petr Mrazek199900.8733.59103600624900220.0000188010
17Frederik Andersen168800.9052.9792840464820040.0000166202
18Devan Dubnyk197710.9092.91107301525720020.00001716310
19John Gibson2371330.9033.06141100727450030.0000232320
20Thomas Greiss146420.9072.6980200363860200.0000122000
21Robin Lehner175740.9172.52102400435200300.0000165000
22Martin Jones104600.8803.6457700352920000.0000100000
23Matt Murray104330.9282.2955101212910020.000089001
24Henrik Lundqvist73400.9063.2437000202130000.000070100
25Brian Elliott93420.9113.2058100313480100.000098010
26MacKenzie Blackwood*42000.9411.991810061020000.0000212000
27Scott Darling*62020.9212.5823300101260200.0000042000
28David Rittich82420.8793.5850300302480000.000082020
29Jake Allen82410.9102.4940900171890000.0000512000
30Chad Johnson51400.8843.1528620151290100.000050000
31Kari Lehtonen*71510.9192.5739700172090000.000063010
32Antti Raanta11000.9063.0060003320000.000016000
33Semyon Varlamov61400.8943.2329700161510000.0000322000
34Corey Crawford41300.8953.5820100121140000.000042000
35Eddie Lack10100.8933.0060003280000.0000123000
36Louis Domingue10001.0000.0041000250000.0000020000
37Michal Neuvirth10000.9172.6146002240000.000007000
38Al Montoya*20000.9231.0060001130000.0000016000
39Antti Niemi*20000.9261.9462002270000.0000011000
40Casey DeSmith20000.9571.3291002460000.0000028000
41Ryan Miller20000.9291.9761002280000.0000025000
42James Reimer10000.9292.1428001140000.0000010000
43Peter Budaj*30200.8703.80142009690010.000031000
44Carter Hutton50210.8703.4827600161230000.0000459000
45Jaroslav Halak20200.9332.05117004600000.0000212000
46Jimmy Howard30000.9253.2755003400000.0000049000
47Jack Campbell80620.9152.9648700242840000.000080000
48Jonathan Bernier10000.9332.2227001150000.000007000
49Philipp Grubauer40200.7507.0668008320000.0000212000
50Jacob Markstrom10000.9235.4611001130000.000005000
51Juuse Saros60400.9052.7630400141480020.000044200

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.