´╗┐

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton Khudobin4030620.9381.872370467411880200.00004001482
2Connor Hellebuyck44221420.9162.202403088810480200.00004061024
3Robin Lehner2418420.9222.51148180627980000.0000242222
4Andrei Vasilevskiy30181200.9222.34179302709020200.0000304622
5Tristan Jarry24121020.9232.35148202587580000.0000240200
6Mikko Koskinen22101020.8992.73136102626140000.0000220022
7Ben Bishop22101020.8983.22137740747220000.0000220000
8Jake Allen188820.9092.81111202525720200.0000180220
9Joonas Korpisalo64200.8992.6731500141380000.000064000
10Mackenzie Blackwood104600.8664.0753100362680020.0000102000
11Corey Crawford*124800.8843.6771900443800000.0000120002
12Jacob Markstrom124620.9262.4384040344600000.0000120200
13Tuukka Rask124620.9192.7283940384700000.0000120400
14Jonathan Bernier42200.9371.54156004640000.0000210000
15James Reimer42200.9322.012390081180000.0000430000
16Juuse Saros62200.8703.8531200201540000.0000410000
17Thomas Greiss62000.9770.58206002860000.0000040002
18Alex Stalock102600.9002.7943002202000020.0000640200
19Marc-Andre Fleury102620.9123.3061840343860020.0000100222
20Philipp Grubauer102600.8923.0056100282600000.0000102020
21Dan Vladar20001.0000.0079000380020.0000022000
22Ilya Samsonov40400.9092.03237008880000.000040000
23Jordan Binnington20200.7788.2858008360000.000026000
24John Gibson40020.9492.501920081580020.0000210000
25Semyon Varlamov20200.9312.00120004580000.0000224000
26Elvis Merzlikins80420.8993.0343640222180000.000062000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.