´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben Bishop60381460.9172.4736014214817740000.00%05812462
2Connor Hellebuyck74382820.9112.50412841017219360200.00%070141046
3Anton Khudobin4030620.9381.872370467411880200.00%04001482
4Semyon Varlamov46241480.9332.042880029814700020.00%046261044
5Robin Lehner2820420.9232.471652120688860000.00%02646222
6Andrei Vasilevskiy40201640.9212.5025000210413180200.00%0404822
7Juuse Saros3620660.9182.662212409811920000.00%03412822
8Philipp Grubauer32141240.9012.74201602929300200.00%0322420
9Jake Allen32141620.9083.011952049810600200.00%0320420
10Marc-Andre Fleury32141440.9322.3519431667611220040.00%03201224
11Tristan Jarry28141020.9272.39170902689360000.00%02612202
12Mikko Koskinen22101020.8992.73136102626140000.00%0220022
13Jordan Binnington24101040.8783.77143200907360200.00%02410200
14Alex Nedeljkovic2410820.9332.34128502507420020.00%0240604
15Alex Stalock208800.9192.1899204364440020.00%01470600
16Thomas Greiss208440.9361.69113702324980020.00%01440202
17Tuukka Rask2061220.9013.46131940767640000.00%0206400
18Joonas Korpisalo64200.8992.6731500141380000.00%064000
19Corey Crawford*124800.8843.6771900443800000.00%0120002
20Mackenzie Blackwood164600.8993.4469800403980240.00%01014000
21Ilya Sorokin124800.8714.1754700382940000.00%0120002
22Ville Husso124620.8863.9367240443860000.00%0122000
23Cam Talbot64200.9272.3041800162180200.00%068020
24Jacob Markstrom124620.9262.4384040344600000.00%0120200
25Thatcher Demko124440.8923.5268200403720000.00%01236200
26Jonathan Bernier42200.9381.54156004640000.00%0210000
27James Reimer42200.9322.012390081180000.00%0430000
28Elvis Merzlikins122620.9102.9269880343780000.00%01024200
29Kevin Lankinen42200.9282.2426800101380000.00%046000
30Linus Ullmark102800.9361.8259300182820000.00%0100002
31Dan Vladar*20001.0000.00%79000380020.00%0022000
32Alexandar Georgiev40400.8893.8118900121080020.00%0230000
33Ilya Samsonov40400.9092.03237008880000.00%040000
34John Gibson40020.9492.501920081580020.00%0210000
35Darcy Kuemper40400.8873.9821100141240000.00%0024000
36Mike Smith60420.8953.5240900242280000.00%060000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.