´╗┐
Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben Bishop60381460.9172.4736014214817740000.00005812462
2Connor Hellebuyck74382820.9112.50412841017219360200.000070141046
3Anton Khudobin4030620.9381.872370467411880200.00004001482
4Semyon Varlamov46241480.9332.042880029814700020.000046261044
5Robin Lehner2820420.9232.471652120688860000.00002646222
6Juuse Saros3620660.9182.662212409811920000.00003412822
7Andrei Vasilevskiy40201640.9212.5025000210413180200.0000404822
8Philipp Grubauer32141240.9012.74201602929300200.0000322420
9Jake Allen32141620.9083.011952049810600200.0000320420
10Tristan Jarry28141020.9272.39170902689360000.00002612202
11Marc-Andre Fleury32141440.9322.3519431667611220040.00003201224
12Mikko Koskinen22101020.8992.73136102626140000.0000220022
13Jordan Binnington24101040.8783.77143200907360200.00002410200
14Alex Nedeljkovic2410820.9332.34128502507420020.0000240604
15Alex Stalock208800.9192.1899204364440020.00001470600
16Thomas Greiss208440.9361.69113702324980020.00001440202
17Tuukka Rask2061220.9013.46131940767640000.0000206400
18Joonas Korpisalo64200.8992.6731500141380000.000064000
19Corey Crawford*124800.8843.6771900443800000.0000120002
20Ilya Sorokin124800.8714.1754700382940000.0000120002
21Mackenzie Blackwood164600.8993.4469800403980240.00001014000
22Ville Husso124620.8863.9367240443860000.0000122000
23Cam Talbot64200.9272.3041800162180200.000068020
24Jacob Markstrom124620.9262.4384040344600000.0000120200
25Thatcher Demko124440.8923.5268200403720000.00001236200
26Jonathan Bernier42200.9381.54156004640000.0000210000
27James Reimer42200.9322.012390081180000.0000430000
28Kevin Lankinen42200.9282.2426800101380000.000046000
29Elvis Merzlikins122620.9102.9269880343780000.00001024200
30Linus Ullmark102800.9361.8259300182820000.0000100002
31Dan Vladar*20001.0000.0079000380020.0000022000
32Ilya Samsonov40400.9092.03237008880000.000040000
33Alexandar Georgiev40400.8893.8118900121080020.0000230000
34John Gibson40020.9492.501920081580020.0000210000
35Darcy Kuemper40400.8873.9821100141240000.0000024000
36Mike Smith60420.8953.5240900242280000.000060000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.