´╗┐

Meltdown

GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 9 | PP%: 18.18% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Jeff Hall | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 74
Next Games #42 vs Warheads
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Hugo DraxXX100.0095195809575999999808095117991908922728,500,000$
2Bryan RustXX100.0076438982698186834478875975687178908002913,500,000$
3William NylanderXX100.0059419087717489805482845325656675908002536,962,366$
4Derek GrantXX100.0079458474776879588865649125666772907903121,500,000$
5Anthony DuclairXX100.0069428790707082712583746484696973907702633,000,000$
6Casey MittelstadtXX100.0059419183727281788174756375606072907602232,500,000$
7Andrew CoppXX100.0077448881757889746881788363697179907502713,640,000$
8Adam HenriqueXX100.0073439181687386769465786937767874907313135,825,000$
9Dylan StromeX100.0059418981767076857965746125656671907302413,000,000$
10Tanner PearsonX100.0076448580747589763663727945697274906702931,891,000$
11Warren FoegeleXX100.0076448867736790605065717425626471906702532,750,000$
12Zach SanfordXXX100.0078458578786884644161717525616272906602631,613,000$
13Esa LindellX100.0085468985808793662554508825676968908002745,800,000$
14Jared SpurgeonX100.0075429688598588832565548425778068907703167,575,000$
15Jonas BrodinX100.0069428983718591682560608825737672907602845,042,000$
16Patrik NemethX100.0082468871837587612550488725666763907602932,500,000$
17Brandon CarloX100.0079458684817671612543518625676964907502464,100,000$
18Mikhail SergachevX100.0077458486808493742570497525646764907402324,800,000$
Scratches
1Jason ZuckerXX100.0083448467697075673469755541717370906902925,500,000$
2Alex IafalloX100.0065429785688393853375757925676876906602731,626,000$
3Noah HanifinX100.0067438888808087662557506863676863906902434,950,000$
Farm Team
1Oskar Olausson (R)XX100.007944966975548459745757812578826590730373925,000$
2Chase Stillman (R)XX100.007944966975548459745757812578826590730373925,000$
3Nikita GusevX100.0057409786606773812565645475565666907102933,155,000$
4Bobby RyanX100.0073447772767057813566725367838568907103423,200,000$
5Lucas WallmarkX100.0078439076655965587262557225616261906902623,065,000$
6Rudolfs BalcersX100.0085448878666871692567726725555572906902421,550,000$
7Ty Dellandrea (R)X100.008345757571626669565862712546466590670211894,167$
8Joel ArmiaX100.0086469181776876643563707163656771906502843,400,000$
9Kole LindX100.006866726766616068505973626944446790650221874,125$
10Martin KautX100.007067777367606064506261625845456390600221894,167$
11Jonas SiegenthalerX100.0078459168796762622539478625596060907202421,125,000$
12Tobias BjornfotX100.007143877473706658255148732547475990670201989,000$
13Olli JuoleviX100.007543996869615955254350782546476090670231750,000$
14Brendan GuhleX100.007273707573616355255042644058585590640241800,000$
15Maxime LajoieX100.007368857768697451254441623951515590640231750,000$
16Dennis CholowskiX100.006141917773687171255048592556565890620231900,000$
17Jared McIsaac (R)X100.007872936172464747253939623744445190600213764,167$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00744688787370786944626372386265659071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Calvin Petersen100.00737873707571707381737547477490710263858,333$
2Vitek Vanecek100.00737268747570727378737547477390700253716,667$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Dan Vladar100.006454688066676872717030444566906402422,250,000$
2Mikko Koskinen100.006168678664576361646165585962906403334,500,000$
3Justus Annunen (R)100.00504860825050515550503044445190530213880,833$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0064646778666365676965554848659064
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Hugo DraxMeltdownC/RW3224100124224119.09%17224.1111269000040050.00%6600001.1100000001
2Andrew CoppMeltdownC/LW330304055931133.33%14816.1200000000011050.00%400001.2400000100
3Esa LindellMeltdownD3033300605020.00%17424.680002900014000.00%000000.8100000010
4Jared SpurgeonMeltdownD3033300244210.00%37424.680112900004000.00%000000.8100000000
5Zach SanfordMeltdownC/LW/RW31230008281212.50%04715.760000000000000.00%200001.2700000000
6Mikhail SergachevMeltdownD3033-120200100.00%24715.870000000000000.00%000001.2600000000
7Brandon CarloMeltdownD3022-140311000.00%64715.870000000000000.00%000000.8400000000
8Anthony DuclairMeltdownLW/RW31120002313657.69%05518.5900039000000020.00%500000.7200000000
9Bryan RustMeltdownLW/RW32022003186325.00%05418.281011900004000.00%300100.7300000001
10Jonas BrodinMeltdownD3022000126330.00%25819.440113900003000.00%000000.6900000000
11Dylan StromeMeltdownC31120000232033.33%0186.0700000000000057.69%2600002.2000000010
12William NylanderMeltdownC/RW31012000363116.67%05317.7200029000020050.00%600000.3800000000
13Warren FoegeleMeltdownLW/RW31010003042525.00%05518.5900019000001066.67%300000.3600000000
14Casey MittelstadtMeltdownC/LW3011000056270.00%04715.7600000000000057.14%5600000.4200000000
15Adam HenriqueMeltdownC/LW3000000000320.00%0186.27000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
16Derek GrantMeltdownC/LW3000000963250.00%05819.6200019000130053.33%7500000.0000000000
17Patrik NemethMeltdownD3000000415140.00%55819.440002900003000.00%000000.0000000000
18Tanner PearsonMeltdownLW3000100000000.00%000.310000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average54122032101006039103416211.65%2189116.5123523930002332052.02%24800100.7200000122
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Calvin PetersenMeltdown32100.8903.42158009820100.000030000
2Vitek VanecekMeltdown10001.0000.002100070000.000003000
Team Total or Average42100.8993.00180009890100.000033000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam HenriqueMeltdownC/LW311990-02-06No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,825,000$5,625,286$5,825,000$5,625,286$5,825,000$5,625,286$No5,825,000$5,825,000$Link / NHL Link
Alex IafalloMeltdownLW271993-12-20No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,626,000$1,570,251$1,626,000$1,570,251$1,626,000$1,570,251$No1,626,000$1,626,000$Link / NHL Link
Andrew CoppMeltdownC/LW271994-07-07No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,640,000$3,515,200$3,640,000$3,515,200$3,640,000$3,515,200$NoLink / NHL Link
Anthony DuclairMeltdownLW/RW261995-08-26No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$2,897,143$3,000,000$2,897,143$3,000,000$2,897,143$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Brandon CarloMeltdownD241996-11-25No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo6Pro & Farm4,100,000$3,959,429$4,100,000$3,959,429$4,100,000$3,959,429$No4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Bryan RustMeltdownLW/RW291992-05-10No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,380,000$3,500,000$3,380,000$3,500,000$3,380,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Calvin PetersenMeltdownG261994-10-19No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm858,333$828,904$858,333$828,904$858,333$828,904$No858,333$858,333$Link / NHL Link
Casey MittelstadtMeltdownC/LW221998-11-21No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,414,286$2,500,000$2,414,286$2,500,000$2,414,286$No2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Derek GrantMeltdownC/LW311990-04-20No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,448,571$1,500,000$1,448,571$1,500,000$1,448,571$No1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Dylan StromeMeltdownC241997-03-07No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$2,897,143$3,000,000$2,897,143$3,000,000$2,897,143$NoLink / NHL Link
Esa LindellMeltdownD271994-05-23No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,800,000$5,601,143$5,800,000$5,601,143$5,800,000$5,601,143$No5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$Link / NHL Link
Hugo DraxMeltdownC/RW271994-10-13No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$8,500,000$8,208,571$No8,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Jared SpurgeonMeltdownD311989-11-29No167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo6Pro & Farm7,575,000$7,315,286$7,575,000$7,315,286$7,575,000$7,315,286$No7,575,000$7,575,000$7,575,000$7,575,000$7,575,000$Link / NHL Link
Jason ZuckerMeltdownLW/RW291992-01-16No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,311,429$5,500,000$5,311,429$5,500,000$5,311,429$No5,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonas BrodinMeltdownD281993-07-12No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,042,000$4,869,131$5,042,000$4,869,131$5,042,000$4,869,131$No5,042,000$5,042,000$5,042,000$Link / NHL Link
Mikhail SergachevMeltdownD231998-06-25No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,800,000$4,635,429$4,800,000$4,635,429$4,800,000$4,635,429$No4,800,000$Link / NHL Link
Noah HanifinMeltdownD241997-01-25No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,950,000$4,780,286$4,950,000$4,780,286$4,950,000$4,780,286$No4,950,000$4,950,000$Link / NHL Link
Patrik NemethMeltdownD291992-02-08No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,414,286$2,500,000$2,414,286$2,500,000$2,414,286$No2,500,000$2,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Tanner PearsonMeltdownLW291992-08-10No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,891,000$1,826,166$1,891,000$1,826,166$1,891,000$1,826,166$No1,891,000$1,891,000$Link / NHL Link
Vitek VanecekMeltdownG251996-01-08No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm716,667$692,096$716,667$692,096$716,667$692,096$No716,667$716,667$Link / NHL Link
Warren FoegeleMeltdownLW/RW251996-04-01No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,655,714$2,750,000$2,655,714$2,750,000$2,655,714$No2,750,000$2,750,000$Link / NHL Link
William NylanderMeltdownC/RW251996-05-01No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,962,366$6,723,656$6,962,366$6,723,656$6,962,366$6,723,656$No6,962,366$6,962,366$Link / NHL Link
Zach SanfordMeltdownC/LW/RW261994-11-09No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,613,000$1,557,697$1,613,000$1,557,697$1,613,000$1,557,697$No1,613,000$1,613,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2326.74200 Lbs6 ft12.913,832,581$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
88,149,366$78,009,366$57,709,366$22,517,000$11,675,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan RustHugo DraxWilliam Nylander30122
2Anthony DuclairDerek GrantWarren Foegele28122
3Andrew CoppCasey MittelstadtZach Sanford26122
4Adam HenriqueDylan StromeHugo Drax16122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJared Spurgeon30122
2Jonas BrodinPatrik Nemeth28122
3Brandon CarloMikhail Sergachev26122
4Esa LindellJared Spurgeon16122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan RustHugo DraxWilliam Nylander55122
2Anthony DuclairDerek GrantWarren Foegele45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJared Spurgeon55122
2Jonas BrodinPatrik Nemeth45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hugo DraxBryan Rust55122
2William NylanderDerek Grant45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJared Spurgeon55122
2Jonas BrodinPatrik Nemeth45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hugo Drax55122Esa LindellJared Spurgeon55122
2Bryan Rust45122Jonas BrodinPatrik Nemeth45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hugo DraxBryan Rust55122
2William NylanderDerek Grant45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJared Spurgeon55122
2Jonas BrodinPatrik Nemeth45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bryan RustHugo DraxWilliam NylanderEsa LindellJared Spurgeon
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bryan RustHugo DraxWilliam NylanderEsa LindellJared Spurgeon
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tanner Pearson, Casey Mittelstadt, Andrew CoppTanner Pearson, Casey MittelstadtAndrew Copp
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Carlo, Mikhail Sergachev, Jonas BrodinBrandon CarloMikhail Sergachev, Jonas Brodin
Penalty Shots
Hugo Drax, Bryan Rust, William Nylander, Derek Grant, Anthony Duclair
Goalie
#1 : Calvin Petersen, #2 : Vitek Vanecek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Hugo Drax, Bryan Rust, William Nylander, Derek Grant, Anthony Duclair, Casey Mittelstadt, Casey Mittelstadt, Andrew Copp, Dylan Strome, Adam Henrique, Warren Foegele
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Esa Lindell, Jared Spurgeon, Jonas Brodin, Patrik Nemeth, Brandon Carlo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chiefs1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000347003000411491803146265240.00%3166.67%06111254.46%438650.00%255050.00%2619206126
2Cunts22000000945110000004131100000053241.000916250052206223231605817434600.00%20100.00%06111254.46%438650.00%255050.00%513642152512
Total321000001293211000007611100000053240.66712203200822010337323408921106011218.18%5180.00%06111254.46%438650.00%255050.00%785663213719
_Since Last GM Reset321000001293211000007611100000053240.66712203200822010337323408921106011218.18%5180.00%06111254.46%438650.00%255050.00%785663213719
_Vs Conference321000001293211000007611100000053240.66712203200822010337323408921106011218.18%5180.00%06111254.46%438650.00%255050.00%785663213719
_Vs Division321000001293211000007611100000053240.66712203200822010337323408921106011218.18%5180.00%06111254.46%438650.00%255050.00%785663213719

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
34L11220321038921106000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000129
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000076
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000053
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
11218.18%5180.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
37323408220
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6111254.46%438650.00%255050.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
785663213719


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2021-10-072Cunts1Meltdown4WBoxScore
3 - 2021-10-0715Meltdown5Cunts3WBoxScore
5 - 2021-10-0728Chiefs5Meltdown3LBoxScore
8 - 2021-10-0842Meltdown-Warheads-
10 - 2021-10-0852Fucksticks-Meltdown-
12 - 2021-10-0862Meltdown-Chiefs-
14 - 2021-10-0974Meltdown-Jets-
15 - 2021-10-0981Warheads-Meltdown-
19 - 2021-10-1098Jets-Meltdown-
21 - 2021-10-10112Fucksticks-Meltdown-
22 - 2021-10-10116Meltdown-Mongoloids-
25 - 2021-10-11131Meltdown-Fucksticks-
27 - 2021-10-11140Warheads-Meltdown-
28 - 2021-10-11149Meltdown-Warheads-
31 - 2021-10-12162Meltdown-Cunts-
33 - 2021-10-12170Cunts-Meltdown-
34 - 2021-10-12175Meltdown-Jets-
36 - 2021-10-12191Warheads-Meltdown-
38 - 2021-10-13202Meltdown-Mongoloids-
40 - 2021-10-13213Cunts-Meltdown-
42 - 2021-10-13220Meltdown-Fucksticks-
45 - 2021-10-14233Meltdown-Jets-
46 - 2021-10-14241Apsos-Meltdown-
50 - 2021-10-15258Gladiators-Meltdown-
52 - 2021-10-15270Shitbirds-Meltdown-
53 - 2021-10-15277Meltdown-Oilers-
56 - 2021-10-16293Chiefs-Meltdown-
58 - 2021-10-16303Meltdown-Aces-
60 - 2021-10-16314Fucksticks-Meltdown-
62 - 2021-10-17327Meltdown-Warheads-
63 - 2021-10-17335Meltdown-Chiefs-
65 - 2021-10-17345Fletushkas-Meltdown-
68 - 2021-10-18359Jets-Meltdown-
69 - 2021-10-18369Meltdown-Fletushkas-
72 - 2021-10-18381Fletushkas-Meltdown-
74 - 2021-10-19391Meltdown-Chiefs-
75 - 2021-10-19402Mariners-Meltdown-
78 - 2021-10-19415Meltdown-Chiefs-
80 - 2021-10-20425Stinky Badgers-Meltdown-
81 - 2021-10-20435Meltdown-Oilers-
84 - 2021-10-20446Gladiators-Meltdown-
86 - 2021-10-21458Meltdown-Giants-
88 - 2021-10-21469Warheads-Meltdown-
90 - 2021-10-21480Meltdown-Mariners-
92 - 2021-10-22488Meltdown-Aardwolves-
94 - 2021-10-22498Aardwolves-Meltdown-
96 - 2021-10-22512Meltdown-Apsos-
97 - 2021-10-23519Mongoloids-Meltdown-
100 - 2021-10-23532Meltdown-Wuhan Clan-
102 - 2021-10-23543Phantoms-Meltdown-
104 - 2021-10-24556Giants-Meltdown-
106 - 2021-10-24565Meltdown-Flyers-
108 - 2021-10-24577Meltdown-Apsos-
109 - 2021-10-25584Oilers-Meltdown-
112 - 2021-10-25599Meltdown-Trash Pandas-
113 - 2021-10-25606Meltdown-Warheads-
115 - 2021-10-26615Trash Pandas-Meltdown-
118 - 2021-10-26630Fucksticks-Meltdown-
121 - 2021-10-27645Aces-Meltdown-
125 - 2021-10-27662Meltdown-Gladiators-
126 - 2021-10-27670Wuhan Clan-Meltdown-
129 - 2021-10-28686Flyers-Meltdown-
132 - 2021-10-28700Meltdown-Phantoms-
134 - 2021-10-29708Jets-Meltdown-
136 - 2021-10-29721Meltdown-Stinky Badgers-
138 - 2021-10-29728Meltdown-Riots-
139 - 2021-10-30736Aces-Meltdown-
142 - 2021-10-30749Meltdown-Gladiators-
144 - 2021-10-30756Apsos-Meltdown-
147 - 2021-10-31773Riots-Meltdown-
149 - 2021-10-31784Meltdown-Fucksticks-
150 - 2021-10-31795Shitbirds-Meltdown-
151 - 2021-11-01797Meltdown-Mongoloids-
155 - 2021-11-01817Jets-Meltdown-
158 - 2021-11-02832Meltdown-Shitbirds-
160 - 2021-11-02841Cunts-Meltdown-
163 - 2021-11-03856Meltdown-Cunts-
164 - 2021-11-03862Meltdown-Fucksticks-
165 - 2021-11-03867Chiefs-Meltdown-
169 - 2021-11-04884Chiefs-Meltdown-
171 - 2021-11-04891Meltdown-Cunts-
172 - 2021-11-04896Meltdown-Jets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price201042999
Attendance12,0009,9774,0008,000800
Attendance PCT100.00%99.77%100.00%100.00%40.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 17389 - 96.60% 872,373$1,744,745$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,022,266$ 88,149,366$ 88,149,366$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
88,149,366$ 3,022,266$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
34,022,528$ 169 503,711$ 85,127,159$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
88,274,615$ 38,293,694$ -15,958,393$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
91,408,512$ 23,391,488$ 114,800,000$ 6,608,512$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Bryan RustAGE:29PO:78OV:80
Derek GrantAGE:31PO:72OV:79
Anthony DuclairAGE:26PO:73OV:77
Casey MittelstadtAGE:22PO:72OV:76
Andrew CoppAGE:27PO:79OV:75
Adam HenriqueAGE:31PO:74OV:73
*Oskar OlaussonAGE:37PO:65OV:73
*Chase StillmanAGE:37PO:65OV:73
Nikita GusevAGE:29PO:66OV:71
Rudolfs BalcersAGE:24PO:72OV:69
Jason ZuckerAGE:29PO:70OV:69
Tanner PearsonAGE:29PO:74OV:67
Warren FoegeleAGE:25PO:71OV:67
Alex IafalloAGE:27PO:76OV:66
Zach SanfordAGE:26PO:72OV:66
Hugo DraxAGE:27PO:1OV:89
William NylanderAGE:25PO:75OV:80
Derek GrantAGE:31PO:72OV:79
Casey MittelstadtAGE:22PO:72OV:76
Andrew CoppAGE:27PO:79OV:75
Adam HenriqueAGE:31PO:74OV:73
Dylan StromeAGE:24PO:71OV:73
*Oskar OlaussonAGE:37PO:65OV:73
*Chase StillmanAGE:37PO:65OV:73
Lucas WallmarkAGE:26PO:61OV:69
*Ty DellandreaAGE:21PO:65OV:67
Zach SanfordAGE:26PO:72OV:66
Hugo DraxAGE:27PO:1OV:89
Bryan RustAGE:29PO:78OV:80
William NylanderAGE:25PO:75OV:80
Anthony DuclairAGE:26PO:73OV:77
Bobby RyanAGE:34PO:68OV:71
Jason ZuckerAGE:29PO:70OV:69
Warren FoegeleAGE:25PO:71OV:67
Zach SanfordAGE:26PO:72OV:66
Joel ArmiaAGE:28PO:71OV:65
Kole LindAGE:22PO:67OV:65
Martin KautAGE:22PO:63OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Esa LindellAGE:27PO:68OV:80
Jared SpurgeonAGE:31PO:68OV:77
Jonas BrodinAGE:28PO:72OV:76
Patrik NemethAGE:29PO:63OV:76
Brandon CarloAGE:24PO:64OV:75
Mikhail SergachevAGE:23PO:64OV:74
Jonas SiegenthalerAGE:24PO:60OV:72
Noah HanifinAGE:24PO:63OV:69
Olli JuoleviAGE:23PO:60OV:67
Tobias BjornfotAGE:20PO:59OV:67
Brendan GuhleAGE:24PO:55OV:64
Maxime LajoieAGE:23PO:55OV:64
Dennis CholowskiAGE:23PO:58OV:62
*Jared McIsaacAGE:21PO:51OV:60
Calvin PetersenAGE:26PO:74OV:71
Vitek VanecekAGE:25PO:73OV:70
Dan VladarAGE:24PO:66OV:64
Mikko KoskinenAGE:33PO:62OV:64
*Justus AnnunenAGE:21PO:51OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Artemi KnyazevMeltdown
Drew CommessoMeltdown
Jake NeighborsMeltdown
Matt CoronatoMeltdown
Ozzy WiesblattMeltdown
Riley StottMeltdown
Zack OstapchukMeltdown

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6
2022PRP PRP PRP PRP WAR PRP FUK PRP
2023PRP PRP PRP PRP PRP PRP
2024PRP PRP PRP PRP PRP PRP
2025PRP PRP PRP PRP PRP PRP
2026PRP PRP PRP PRP PRP PRP






[2021-10-09 2:54:03 PM] - Sam Stange has been deleted from Meltdown.
[2021-10-09 2:53:52 PM] - Brett Connolly was released.
[2021-10-09 2:53:52 PM] - Meltdown paid $0 to release Brett Connolly.
[2021-10-09 9:41:17 AM] - TRADE : From Warheads to Meltdown : Vitek Vanecek (70), Jason Zucker (69), Y:2022-RND:4-WAR.
[2021-10-09 9:41:17 AM] - TRADE : From Meltdown to Warheads : Janne Kuokkanen (71), Ryan Murray (73).
[2021-10-02 3:14:19 PM] - TRADE : From Fucksticks to Meltdown : Y:2022-RND:6-FUK.
[2021-10-02 3:14:19 PM] - TRADE : From Meltdown to Fucksticks : Benjamin Gaudreau (P).
[2021-10-02 3:12:11 PM] - Jayden Struble has been deleted from Meltdown.
[2021-10-02 3:12:05 PM] - Xavier Bernard has been deleted from Meltdown.
[2021-10-02 3:11:40 PM] - Andrew Cogliano was released.
[2021-10-02 3:11:40 PM] - Meltdown paid $0 to release Andrew Cogliano.
[2021-10-02 3:11:28 PM] - Ustus Annunen has been deleted from Meltdown.
[2021-09-12 2:30:37 PM] - Chase Stillman was added to Meltdown.
[2021-09-12 2:30:16 PM] - Oskar Olausson was added to Meltdown.
[2021-09-12 2:30:01 PM] - Zack Ostapchuk has been added to Meltdown.
[2021-09-12 2:29:52 PM] - Benjamin Gaudreau has been added to Meltdown.
[2021-09-12 2:29:38 PM] - Chase Stillman has been added to Meltdown.
[2021-09-12 2:29:28 PM] - Oskar Olausson has been added to Meltdown.
[2021-09-12 2:29:18 PM] - Matt Coronato has been added to Meltdown.
[2021-09-12 10:11:21 AM] - Justus Annunen was added to Meltdown.
[2021-06-15 12:55:46 PM] - Jared McIsaac was added to Meltdown.
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Olli Juolevi resigned with Meltdown for $1,785,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Kole Lind resigned with Meltdown for $1,406,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Dennis Cholowski resigned with Meltdown for $1,091,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Casey Mittelstadt resigned with Meltdown for $4,821,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Maxime Lajoie resigned with Meltdown for $1,293,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Rudolfs Balcers resigned with Meltdown for $2,284,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Jonas Siegenthaler resigned with Meltdown for $3,301,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Warren Foegele resigned with Meltdown for $1,806,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Janne Kuokkanen resigned with Meltdown for $3,079,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Tanner Pearson resigned with Meltdown for $1,891,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Alex Iafallo resigned with Meltdown for $1,626,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Patrik Nemeth resigned with Meltdown for $5,244,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Jonas Brodin resigned with Meltdown for $5,042,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Bobby Ryan resigned with Meltdown for $3,200,000 for 2 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Zach Sanford resigned with Meltdown for $1,613,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Anthony Duclair resigned with Meltdown for $5,246,000 for 4 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Brandon Carlo resigned with Meltdown for $4,600,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Andrew Cogliano resigned with Meltdown for $1,678,000 for 2 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Joel Armia resigned with Meltdown for $1,519,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Nikita Gusev resigned with Meltdown for $3,155,000 for 3 year(s).
[2021-06-15 12:55:33 PM] - Ryan Murray resigned with Meltdown for $3,718,000 for 3 year(s).



[2021-10-10 9:03:42 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Meltdown.
[2021-10-09 2:54:03 PM] Sam Stange has been deleted from Meltdown.
[2021-10-09 2:53:52 PM] Brett Connolly was released by Meltdown.
[2021-10-09 2:53:52 PM] Meltdown paid $0 to release Brett Connolly.
[2021-10-09 2:48:03 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Meltdown.
[2021-10-09 2:46:30 PM] Calvin Petersen of Meltdown was sent to pro.
[2021-10-09 2:45:50 PM] Jason Zucker of Meltdown was sent to pro.
[2021-10-09 2:45:41 PM] Warren Foegele of Meltdown was sent to pro.
[2021-10-09 2:45:34 PM] Casey Mittelstadt of Meltdown was sent to pro.
[2021-10-09 2:45:28 PM] Joel Armia of Meltdown was sent down to farm.
[2021-10-09 2:45:21 PM] Dan Vladar of Meltdown was sent to farm.
[2021-10-09 2:45:15 PM] Mikko Koskinen of Meltdown was sent to farm.
[2021-10-09 2:45:10 PM] Nikita Gusev of Meltdown was sent down to farm.
[2021-10-09 2:45:04 PM] Meltdown roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Too many Goalie available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. Maximum is 2. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-09 9:41:17 AM] TRADE : From Warheads to Meltdown : Vitek Vanecek (70), Jason Zucker (69), Y:2022-RND:4-WAR.
[2021-10-09 9:41:17 AM] TRADE : From Meltdown to Warheads : Janne Kuokkanen (71), Ryan Murray (73).
[2021-10-03 4:06:56 PM] Hugo Drax from Meltdown is back from Exhaustion.
[2021-10-03 4:06:50 PM] Meltdown lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Hugo Drax from Meltdown is injured from Exhaustion.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Meltdown.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Meltdown.
[2021-10-03 4:06:49 PM] Meltdown roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:06:43 PM] Meltdown lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:06:43 PM] Game 94 - Esa Lindell from Meltdown suspended for 3 game(s)
[2021-10-03 4:03:50 PM] Meltdown lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Meltdown lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Meltdown.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Meltdown.
[2021-10-03 4:03:18 PM] Meltdown roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-10-03 4:02:59 PM] Hugo Drax from Meltdown is back from Exhaustion.
[2021-10-03 4:02:53 PM] Meltdown lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:02:53 PM] Hugo Drax from Meltdown is injured from Exhaustion.
[2021-10-03 4:02:46 PM] Meltdown lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:02:40 PM] Meltdown lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:02:27 PM] Meltdown lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:02:14 PM] Meltdown lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-10-03 4:01:49 PM] Meltdown lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201882324000433195214-1941181800221109113-44114220021286101-1564195342537136177546227679175071741240069046414442484317.34%1863780.11%01335266650.08%1291268248.14%607122149.71%1973138019385871040524
202062242403632166177-11311110025219498-4311314011117279-7681662894553458614110190666163257856191655735911521501711.33%1542981.17%21052197653.24%1005192752.15%51893455.46%14249471457477882440
20213210000012932110000076111000000532412203200822010337323408921106011218.18%5180.00%06111254.46%438650.00%255050.00%785663213719
Total Regular Season1475865031065373400-2774302902742210217-773283601323163183-2013637365110244712714097164285148914141329974405126883326564096215.16%3456780.58%22448475451.49%2339469549.82%1150220552.15%34762384345910871960984
Playoff
2020115600000323205410000017116615000001521-6103259911191210140713511412731327926921836822.22%31390.32%026447755.35%18036549.32%9317254.07%2832002928414572
2020115600000323205410000017116615000001521-6103259911191210140713511412731327926921836822.22%31390.32%026447755.35%18036549.32%9317254.07%2832002928414572
Total Playoff221012000006464010820000034221212210000003042-12206411818222182420281427022825462654184138436721622.22%62690.32%052895455.35%36073049.32%18634454.07%567401584168290144