Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckJets82502370.9122.70482912621724550520.70030820100
2Jordan BinningtonMaccabees824626100.9212.4848842520225440040.53628820000
3Ben BishopMongoloids68432320.9232.3640956416120880450.846136814011
4Darcy KuemperMariners75422660.9152.5343672518421750140.7508748110
5John GibsonMauraders75412670.9102.8543606420723000400.63330757100
6Pekka RinneHedgehogs67412210.9192.4639102316019830141.000206418110
7Robin LehnerRiots77403060.9192.6146188320124670020.60020766000
8David RittichBunnies81383080.9103.06452310323125630410.63622802010
9Sergei BobrovskyGiants73362780.9082.8641708319921610240.818117210000
10Semyon VarlamovJackalopes82354420.9093.06470116424026270110.5008820000
11Jacob MarkstromAces823436120.9212.4248648519624760140.52619820000
12Devan DubnykFlyers57341850.9172.4333284113516250140.611185725100
13Thomas GreissTrash Pandas66332390.9182.4539186416019470430.500266517000
14Frederik AndersenFlyers79333780.9132.6246334320223290240.68419795101
15Henrik LundqvistApsos823238120.9042.99483510124124980250.72143820000
16Andrei VasilevskiyShitbirds56322030.9092.7431776214515990320.741275527211
17Braden HoltbyWuhan Clan71293390.9063.1040824121122380510.50018719000
18Matt MurrayDirty Badgers63292550.9132.7235946216318790630.882175925000
19Petr MrazekOilers4329620.9162.512342229811630111.00063646000
20Tuukka RaskChiefs58281870.9212.4932840213617190200.667155230200
21Jack CampbellGladiators42261210.9182.352324829111080100.571214023000
22Carey PriceOilers48251820.9042.9526076312813320140.83364636000
23Anton KhudobinPhantoms702331130.9043.0840488320821660240.594326911000
24Carter HuttonShitbirds3216920.9053.07178020919590110.66732755000
25Martin JonesGladiators47152440.8983.1525932113613270020.900104240000
26Mikko KoskinenMeltdown32141310.9082.91177502869370010.85772852000
27Cam TalbotChiefs3381920.8803.871673811089030110.71473052000
28Cory SchneiderPhantoms188610.8993.1591520484740001.00021368000
29Scott DarlingWuhan Clan2771230.8944.06136100928670000.33332260000
30Jaroslav HalakMongoloids146350.9182.5086501364370000.571141468000
31Philipp GrubauerTrash Pandas206650.9142.88106200515910010.50061765000
32Jimmy HowardHedgehogs2051300.9152.99104461526090021.00031864000
33MacKenzie BlackwoodMauraders135300.9242.2661060233030110.0000775000
34Jake AllenDirty Badgers174710.9103.2880500444900010.80051171000
35Linus UllmarkMariners113400.9152.6250301222600000.0000765000
36Juuse SarosGiants163800.9312.5577720334800010.00001072100
37Brian ElliottBunnies123300.9082.8542100202180000.0000280000
38Zane McIntyreIce Devils (ATH)10000.9202.7344002250000.0000019000
39Mike SmithMaccabees30000.9740.7185001380000.0000082000
40Casey DeSmithJets50200.9291.83197006840010.0000181000
41Jonathan QuickJackalopes60100.9362.142242081250000.0000082000
42Corey CrawfordMariners20100.8573.3871004280000.000019000
43Marc-Andre FleuryRiots60600.8964.1233500232210000.0000676000
44Samuel MontembeaultFlyers (LIS)10001.0000.0022000150000.000003000
45Cal PetersenMeltdown60100.9371.80167005790000.0000082000
46Connor IngramApsos40000.9850.46132001650000.0000082000
47Carter HartAces30000.9412.0289003510000.0000082000