Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni Gourde (R)X51191938-46034741664411311.45%9105520.687613451680004157
Lee MackX5192938-114001047887267510.34%73117322.993912351050000103
Leo KomarovX5172229-63351135510021667.00%1489317.5127927138000345
Matthew PecaX511114255403098103326010.68%1171414.0110152100004
Nick LeddyX5171421-8180454943173116.28%75111121.7835816800000100
Sven BaertschiX5161521-180195410821665.56%291317.9117822137000183
Calle JarnkrokX5111819-1000910788266212.50%1484216.51022246000110
Sean Kuraly (R)X51991854401054169175013.04%1481616.0043712900001105
Mikael BacklundX5110717-820244763174415.87%353410.462461140000042
Brad RichardsonX5041317-1218036559520864.21%784916.98000218000132
Michael StoneX513111402405332397317.69%5580915.85011211000384
Danny DeKeyserX5121214-1344079465722373.51%92116022.74033271670000153
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X512810-62804732224159.09%4876915.09000312000058
__Calvin de Haan (ATH)X462810-422037271441014.29%3766614.4800012000049
__Calvin de Haan (MAL)X5000-2601058050.00%1110320.6700021000009
Olli MaattaX39235512015973628.57%182666.82101310000024
Rick Nash (TOT)X29314140128368248.33%334812.01101347000015
__Rick Nash (ATH)X242022201171931810.53%125010.4000013500007
__Rick Nash (MAL)X5112-1201117565.88%29919.7410121200008
Paul Stastny (TOT)X10112-2205917495.88%0787.770002200000
__Paul Stastny (AAC)X5000000103000.00%040.830001000000
__Paul Stastny (MAL)X5112-2204914497.14%07414.710001200000
Joel WardX610100001101100.00%0315.170000000000
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X40101711524415216.67%02416.0300002000138
__Brandon Pirri (ATH)X40101711524415216.67%02416.0300002000138
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X9000000012210.00%0283.060000100006
__Robby Fabbri (MUL)X8000100011100.00%0131.580000100006
__Robby Fabbri (MAL)X1000-100001110.00%01514.920000000001
Niklas KronwallX9000200100000.00%1222.390000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni Gourde (R)X4034.75%49500000.72230000033442
Lee MackX010.00%000000.650100000102015
Leo KomarovX2041.79%6700000.651501000102220
Matthew PecaX1149.88%85600000.70010001100111
Nick LeddyX010.00%000100.38000000054002
Sven BaertschiX1122.05%12700000.46010000011032
Calle JarnkrokX1047.33%75000010.45000000061200
Sean Kuraly (R)X1151.22%20500000.44030000086033
Mikael BacklundX2250.79%31500000.64130001100211
Brad RichardsonX0051.72%5800000.400000001170000
Michael StoneX200.00%000000.350000000166101
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.240000001210000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000000.2600000001510002
__Calvin de Haan (ATH)X000.00%000000.3000000001510
__Calvin de Haan (MAL)X000.00%000000.0000000001510
Olli MaattaX100.00%000000.38000000055010
Rick Nash (TOT)X0025.00%2800000.23030000120000
__Rick Nash (ATH)X0026.32%1900000.16010000120
__Rick Nash (MAL)X0022.22%900000.41020000120
Paul Stastny (TOT)X0058.23%7900000.51000000011000
__Paul Stastny (AAC)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Paul Stastny (MAL)X0058.23%7900000.54000000011
Joel WardX000.00%100000.65000000022001
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X0045.00%2000000.08011000055000
__Brandon Pirri (ATH)X0045.00%2000000.08011000055
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00000000099000
__Robby Fabbri (MUL)X0066.67%300000.00000000099
__Robby Fabbri (MAL)X000.00%000000.00000000099
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom51212270.9082.7830446114115320110.68419510152
Cam Ward (TOT)62210.8983.1128920151470000.0000542001
__Cam Ward (AAC)62210.8983.1128920151470000.0000537

Apsos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SutterX511430448803412114341939.79%16104320.45551028135000142
Dan WhitingX412023434200106981674811611.98%993322.753710261060003136
Phil KesselX511924436401382210421299.05%5120623.65246201330003128
Matthew TkachukX51141832-2622011968184441217.61%397519.1127924112000257
Bryan LittleX51102030-41002711514150727.09%997819.1733628117011346
Matt NiskanenX5171926-9420995565285010.77%85125524.61156331360000132
Pavel BuchnevichX511112231160346612532898.80%192618.161341511600001
Jack JohnsonX5141620-721571365415367.41%62123624.24134241350000144
Jordan StaalX4971017-7441069949344807.53%869514.1800000000184
Jordie BennX5131316045563374918396.12%80105320.64314301160111113
Nick HoldenX5121416-148073395028354.00%60104620.52246241150001108
Mathieu PerreaultX517815-512049427228679.72%458311.4310116101266
Andrew MacDonaldX51311144802833329239.38%4977215.1501116000058
Lars EllerX516410-54025689122556.59%1179715.630001100000
Zack SmithX51336-30019162371313.04%02124.160000000000
Jake GuentzelX51156-1603652410204.17%02554.9902233400001
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X50325-16046295122395.88%752710.54000040002119
__Nazem Kadri (SCH)X41123-14040173115293.23%53919.54000040002106
__Nazem Kadri (LHA)X92020206122071010.00%213615.1000001000013
Cody EakinX37123-320912266153.85%11824.930112700000
Dmitry KulikovX3102236019810250.00%212508.0700011000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SutterX3154.35%135600000.84010000022251
Dan WhitingX1247.66%10700100.92030000022535
Phil KesselX6031.23%31700000.71120000032342
Matthew TkachukX1321.74%9200000.66111210430313
Bryan LittleX1054.39%120600000.61110000130111
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.41000001100132
Pavel BuchnevichX2025.32%7900000.50000003300220
Jack JohnsonX100.00%000000.320000101120102
Jordan StaalX1058.62%72500000.49000200051200
Jordie BennX200.00%000000.300001000113000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.310000000101002
Mathieu PerreaultX2041.38%5800000.51000000099120
Andrew MacDonaldX100.00%000000.360000000173001
Lars EllerX0053.39%36900000.25000000011110
Zack SmithX0057.14%1400000.5700000001111000
Jake GuentzelX0035.71%4200000.4700000003224000
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X0054.29%10500000.19000000033001
__Nazem Kadri (SCH)X0055.17%8700000.15000000033
__Nazem Kadri (LHA)X0050.00%1800000.29000000033
Cody EakinX0062.50%4800000.3301000001010000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.160000000311000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth30100.9661.10109002580000.0000051000
Henrik Lundqvist51241970.9122.7029736213415280020.70010510325

Bunnies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor MackX5218335115160146101212831788.49%16116522.40279371771124144
Eric Staal (TOT)X53171734120010741423211011.97%683015.67336251241125104
__Eric Staal (MUL)X20213300371751711.76%2904.4800042200000
__Eric Staal (AAC)X33151631900767125279312.00%474122.45336211021125104
Jeff PetryX5192332420060819234529.78%70126724.84268421630002146
Jason ZuckerX52151530-1404686187421098.02%390317.363581685000019
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X5391827160245411738997.69%088016.603472210600003
__Jordan Eberle (MUL)X20257-50014133110376.45%033116.5310142100000
__Jordan Eberle (AAC)X337132066010418628628.14%054916.65246188600003
Casey CizikasX52111324736097122104288010.58%8105020.2053828162000177
Jay BeagleX521112233180269471286715.49%785016.35213851000125
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X5251621-4535128545722468.77%95122723.59347261480001166
__Brooks Orpik (ABE)X4241317-4340108484617398.70%8399623.71336191100001143
__Brooks Orpik (AAC)X10134019520611579.09%1223123.10011738000023
Brayden McNabbX4671320860101093653202613.21%60101722.12426191290000112
Alex SteenX3771017410012447920398.86%561416.5800011000250
David PerronX5231417130067469115783.30%069513.3616712102000043
Karl AlznerX52412160321077535725437.02%76117022.50246291900000161
Jonathan EricssonX483111493205424338239.09%4781016.87123446000053
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X53851324051398527709.41%54949.3300002000010
__Max Pacioretty (MUL)X20123300178155146.67%21376.8400000000010
__Max Pacioretty (AAC)X337310-140343170225610.00%335810.830000200000
Phillip DanaultX514711210042355410437.41%251310.060000200004
Marc MethotX52369757159835368178.33%5379415.27101941000048
Tomas PlekanecX34189-4601542357322.86%339011.4606610118000149
Danton Heinen (TOT)X48358-4201793812317.89%04078.480000200003
__Danton Heinen (BEL)X1935812012426122211.54%025413.390000000000
__Danton Heinen (MAL)X26000-4005510080.00%01395.360000200003
__Danton Heinen (AAC)X3000-100002010.00%0134.310000100000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X25033-11603058070.00%2436414.5800001000025
__Matt Grzelcyk (MUL)X2002211402744020.00%2129114.5400000000020
__Matt Grzelcyk (AAC)X5011-220314050.00%37414.740000100005
Adam PelechX32033-4602517133170.00%1540412.6100014000011
Thomas VanekX8000-400226290.00%08310.3500011700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor MackX1143.13%73500010.88260000240472
Eric Staal (TOT)X7253.00%91700110.82040000250331
__Eric Staal (MUL)X1066.18%6800000.67000000250
__Eric Staal (AAC)X6251.94%84900110.84040000250
Jeff PetryX110.00%000000.51000000011321
Jason ZuckerX4123.38%7700000.66000000051212
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3123.73%5900000.61000000072201
__Jordan Eberle (MUL)X0110.00%2000000.42000000072
__Jordan Eberle (AAC)X3030.77%3900000.73000000072
Casey CizikasX4157.18%82200000.46040000011213
Jay BeagleX2054.17%64800000.54010001100102
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000.00%000000.34001000011231
__Brooks Orpik (ABE)X000.00%000000.34000000011
__Brooks Orpik (AAC)X000.00%000000.35001000011
Brayden McNabbX020.00%000000.39002000022223
Alex SteenX1031.53%11100100.550100000111113
David PerronX1045.16%3100000.49000000011001
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.270002000155003
Jonathan EricssonX110.00%000000.350000000191001
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X1033.96%5300000.53000000033030
__Max Pacioretty (MUL)X0014.29%1400000.44000000033
__Max Pacioretty (AAC)X1041.03%3900000.56000000033
Phillip DanaultX3061.40%11400000.43000000022012
Marc MethotX100.00%000000.23001020022010
Tomas PlekanecX0056.20%27400000.46020000022000
Danton Heinen (TOT)X2029.51%12200000.3900000003529101
__Danton Heinen (BEL)X2016.67%1800000.6300000003529
__Danton Heinen (MAL)X0031.37%10200000.0000000003529
__Danton Heinen (AAC)X0050.00%200000.0000000003529
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000054000
__Matt Grzelcyk (MUL)X000.00%000000.14000000054
__Matt Grzelcyk (AAC)X000.00%000000.27000000054
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.150000000325000
Thomas VanekX0050.00%200000.00010000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop44251250.9162.3725606410112060110.650204210721
Antti Raanta (TOT)29121330.9152.60166463728440100.769132913331
__Antti Raanta (GDA)155810.8992.9681002403960100.7504155
__Antti Raanta (ABE)94500.9212.5254760232910001.000693
__Antti Raanta (AAC)53020.9431.763070191570000.333355

Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX52213051101356580238611678.82%8126024.2354950167000287
Leon DraisaitlX521827459100461061435112212.59%3125424.1207721172000082
Dave HuntX4618173531207383119287915.13%786118.71381118127000031
Drew DoughtyX5242630228075898629474.65%81128624.73257491780111109
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5291625520070114150451186.00%4101219.464483915600000
P.K. SubbanX5261925-64810111679530546.32%57102219.66371052155000184
Reilly SmithX521210221140565812136749.92%6106020.3914523155101135
Mike HoffmanX52111021660524913530938.15%2106720.5243726160000246
Ivan ProvorovX5261319-232098449027706.67%78125124.05325491750000112
Sam Gagner (TOT)X5211718-4100254667196816.42%680115.40101349000124
__Sam Gagner (ABE)X4710616-780234460186616.67%672715.46101349000123
__Sam Gagner (GLA)X51123202271214.29%07414.870000000002
Oscar KlefbomX523131671402838398207.69%3464112.323361960000038
Antoine VermetteX526814-1060281118121777.41%583115.98134344000054
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5211112-76020444420332.27%6391917.680111270000288
Devin ShoreX34369-912024376017475.00%146613.700000000007
Patrik NemethX52178131357226266133.85%3355710.710000900002
Marcus KrugerX52156160322211389.09%42935.6300018000058
Matt DumbaX52055-214020139230.00%123246.2302211800008
Brandon DavidsonX52134017530713167.69%242975.710000000007
Curtis LazarX341121281064911359.09%249114.441011200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX6133.42%38000000.81280010130363
Leon DraisaitlX2256.56%121100000.72380001100642
Dave HuntX4156.04%9100010.81040000120422
Drew DoughtyX110.00%000000.470000000186002
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1048.43%117900000.49000000140123
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.49000021100200
Reilly SmithX0230.14%7300000.42000000033131
Mike HoffmanX4028.99%6900000.39000000066014
Ivan ProvorovX010.00%000000.300000000153120
Sam Gagner (TOT)X2048.57%7000010.45000001100212
__Sam Gagner (ABE)X2048.48%6600010.44000001100
__Sam Gagner (GLA)X0050.00%400000.54000001100
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.500000001110010
Antoine VermetteX2057.48%88900000.34000000130101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.260000000163001
Devin ShoreX0038.71%3100000.39000000000000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.29000010073010
Marcus KrugerX0052.09%26300000.4100000003611000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.310000000529000
Brandon DavidsonX100.00%000000.2700001002513001
Curtis LazarX0044.19%4300000.08001010099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller2616270.9311.83153802476860300.583122428303
Cam Talbot28101430.9132.50163102687850010.77892824211

Dirty Badgers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX5125325728235601152248917511.16%6115522.6546104512900007
Si StaplesX5026255130320691032006714213.00%1290718.1443736123000017
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X51182442-660171171573311411.46%5103320.26178261190006108
__Nick Schmaltz (ABE)X47182240-760161121483010212.16%598821.03178261190006108
__Nick Schmaltz (DBG)X40221001593120.00%04511.230000000000
Mikko KoivuX51132639124027150157441248.28%1597619.1321113391231013237
Hampus LindholmX51726331036074409234627.61%72102120.02167501180112176
Boone JennerX51131932-1042084106119398810.92%13100319.671348630002148
Jaccob SlavinX49223251810026364627304.35%5287417.842572081000183
Brett PesceX518162416200714355162314.55%6998619.3435824870002210
Patrick MarleauX5111112226140462990206712.22%1286616.981121412000004
Nick FolignoX5081220-83206958142361035.63%9101520.3032515790118203
Justin FaulkX51214164640111234520254.44%54105520.6911222102000015
Kevan Miller (TOT)X433121527820109163711258.11%6678018.143251488000164
__Kevan Miller (BEL)X433121527820109163711258.11%6678018.143251488000164
Johan Larsson (TOT)X325914124044777126377.04%1554817.111231353000034
__Johan Larsson (ABE)X325914124044777126377.04%1554817.111231353000034
Marco ScandellaX514913432064364314269.30%4880315.741014360000107
Josh AndersonX5175127341079379129737.69%383916.4422415117000361
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X516511-112051486823768.82%169413.61112450000015
__Ryan Dzingel (FET)X476410-210046416222719.68%063813.5711245000004
__Ryan Dzingel (DBG)X4011120576150.00%15614.0300000000011
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X34538-10404243182716.13%43159.27202326000017
__Valtteri Filppula (FET)X34538-10404243182716.13%43159.27202326000017
Tom WilsonX46246256107782710187.41%53026.5700001000002
Damon SeversonX28325528043131871016.67%838813.8611252800000
Brenden DillonX51134-2235791511369.09%324859.51000270001202
Alex TuchX51123-520216188345.56%43045.950000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX3151.98%146600110.99261000011643
Si StaplesX6155.20%12500011.12160000021654
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X5343.74%125300010.81010000150034
__Nick Schmaltz (ABE)X5343.73%125100010.81010000150
__Nick Schmaltz (DBG)X0050.00%200000.89000000150
Mikko KoivuX2255.54%144400100.80230000120324
Hampus LindholmX010.00%000100.65000000022112
Boone JennerX4047.02%114000000.64020000031123
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.57000000041021
Brett PesceX110.00%000000.49000000091101
Patrick MarleauX2247.44%7800000.51050000091005
Nick FolignoX1146.15%7800000.39030000021100
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.300000000322111
Kevan Miller (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000400117001
__Kevan Miller (BEL)X000.00%000000.380000400117
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0150.77%58100000.510000000151100
__Johan Larsson (ABE)X0150.77%58100000.510000000151
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.32000001200001
Josh AndersonX0135.80%8100000.29221010011102
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X1023.26%4300100.320000000112012
__Ryan Dzingel (FET)X1024.32%3700100.310000000112
__Ryan Dzingel (DBG)X0016.67%600000.360000000112
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X1056.94%7200000.510000000171001
__Valtteri Filppula (FET)X1056.94%7200000.510000000171
Tom WilsonX2040.00%1000000.400020000107100
Damon SeversonX010.00%000000.26000000074001
Brenden DillonX100.00%000000.160010000331000
Alex TuchX0037.50%2400000.20000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby (TOT)62210.9172.4434400141690000.8758547010
__Braden Holtby (MUL)20100.8783.3689005410000.0000131
__Braden Holtby (DBG)42110.9302.122540091280000.8758416
Roberto Luongo41241070.9242.4924624310213400110.714214110631

Fentanyls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin MacKenzieX49162945614063118205721657.80%7103121.054913311280000112
Adam LowryX5119224195001271221603510211.88%15104620.51571225130101473
Dan HamhuisX5192433-5195386980196111.25%80123224.154812361500000125
Sean Couturier (TOT)X50141832716070125142461219.86%1087817.561239360004139
__Sean Couturier (SCH)X41131427710060103112379811.61%871517.441012100004125
__Sean Couturier (FET)X91450601022309233.33%216318.09022727000014
Tomas TatarX5113142711810455995398413.68%383116.292791888000275
Craig SmithX511213255403356112428110.71%393618.3530317125000182
Niklas HjalmarssonX5151621-44029495711338.77%6796418.91033960000080
Roman PolakX50417211340123394815398.33%63103120.622241497000071
Brock Nelson (TOT)X51810181810021358221649.76%270213.76000018000030
__Brock Nelson (DBG)X4779161610017317716559.09%263613.5400007000016
__Brock Nelson (FET)X41122004455920.00%06516.35000010000014
Riley SheahanX5171118-11003010111229566.25%876514.9924617116000251
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X518917-34315953711830756.78%1378415.37000000003129
__Justin Abdelkader (DBG)X477916-44115863311027726.36%1272515.43000000002124
__Justin Abdelkader (FET)X41011209483312.50%15814.560000000015
Carl SoderbergX3211617-160376110232770.98%851115.96156227200006
Mark BorowieckiX50610161277151613536192916.67%5397319.4632513117000176
Richard PanikX518715-2140523364175312.50%54999.790000100000
Kevin LabancX515101530031516621497.58%657711.3101111600007
Dan GirardiX5121113510037533917345.13%56104920.5602216132000099
Henrik ZetterbergX47391276014585913475.08%260012.77022217000011
David KrejciX41268-92020596414513.13%149612.1101174700004
Derrick PouliotX51257-167157023107620.00%3583416.3510117000044
Vladimir Sobotka (R)X2723528032274013155.00%630911.460000100016
Travis DermottX1011200002000.00%01919.200002300000
Ville PokkaX1000000200000.00%11918.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin MacKenzieX3152.97%21900000.87010001100431
Adam LowryX4154.40%122800000.78010000170354
Dan HamhuisX510.00%000000.54001000160310
Sean Couturier (TOT)X2053.37%106800000.73000000033421
__Sean Couturier (SCH)X2054.41%87300000.76000000033
__Sean Couturier (FET)X0048.72%19500000.61000000033
Tomas TatarX1228.16%10300000.65010110043130
Craig SmithX4238.00%20000000.53000001100213
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.440000000136102
Roman PolakX300.00%000000.41000000021031
Brock Nelson (TOT)X4048.67%11300000.51020001100013
__Brock Nelson (DBG)X4046.99%8300000.50020001100
__Brock Nelson (FET)X0053.33%3000000.61000001100
Riley SheahanX2054.74%84400000.47000001100110
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X1132.20%5900000.43000210033130
__Justin Abdelkader (DBG)X1134.00%5000000.44000210033
__Justin Abdelkader (FET)X0022.22%900000.34000000033
Carl SoderbergX0050.00%13400000.670000001220010
Mark BorowieckiX200.00%000000.33002010053310
Richard PanikX1016.00%2500000.60000000140002
Kevin LabancX0018.75%3200000.52000000140002
Dan GirardiX010.00%000000.250000000157001
Henrik ZetterbergX1055.56%37800000.4000000001311101
David KrejciX0055.89%39900000.32000001100000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.1700003002618000
Vladimir Sobotka (R)X0042.05%28300100.320000000219000
Travis DermottX000.00%000001.04000000110000
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson48281810.9222.2828420610813850120.50024831022
Scott Darling40310.9083.2722000121300000.0000348000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX52182543710031114222541588.11%11103719.94571245156000038
Steve KostenX52132134428010765153531108.50%1091317.562462295000073
Nicklas BackstromX52112132-1220056137155461197.10%11109120.99381124114000037
Jack EichelX50121931-314037113168421227.14%180616.110331766000050
Viktor ArvidssonX52131326-61202665123368610.57%488016.9212321127000481
Jakub VoracekX52121426-51803683118356710.17%698518.9517829170000010
Kyle PalmieriX43101626-101207250146481056.85%463514.76510153311200000
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X48101525-380176313439897.46%867514.07213165000000
__Tyler Johnson (AAC)X150772002153211220.00%117311.520000000000
__Tyler Johnson (MUL)X12516-2402122852417.86%313911.610000000000
__Tyler Johnson (KIE)X215712-34013367423436.76%436317.29213165000000
Travis ZajacX52812204804011510127847.92%1680015.380003111016168
Jason DemersX4531619-918045384620356.52%5592520.551451885000199
Johnny BoychukX4841317980393438152910.53%7484817.663141153000044
Nikita ZadorovX4941216-7460142505415387.41%5199020.2103326118011086
Ben LovejoyX5041216433569384918408.16%64100120.0213411770001109
James van RiemsdykX527815-580284810735796.54%493618.012572414000000
Shayne GostisbehereX2941014-56024222881914.29%1653218.332241760000038
Radko GudasX5239121535993129112910.34%7189417.181011263000097
Robert HaggX35459-327573193392512.12%5374021.14213959000066
Austin WatsonX523691542097326515584.62%115029.6500006000254
Scott LaughtonX52022-2115162213370.00%52324.4600002000030
Brendan PerliniX251010008332133.33%0421.680001400001
Ryan PulockX13011-31751198220.00%1024318.6900052600006
Mikkel BoedkerX8000000133110.00%0344.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4261.07%54200100.83160004400224
Steve KostenX3126.92%13000000.74140000340531
Nicklas BackstromX0154.60%138100000.59240000065241
Jack EichelX2047.89%90000000.771100000103151
Viktor ArvidssonX1232.23%12100000.591600000174212
Jakub VoracekX3239.56%9100000.53170000320311
Kyle PalmieriX1024.39%4100000.82110000033322
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X3040.48%4200000.74010000074402
__Tyler Johnson (AAC)X0050.00%1400000.81010000074
__Tyler Johnson (MUL)X2028.57%700000.86000000074
__Tyler Johnson (KIE)X1038.10%2100000.66000000074
Travis ZajacX3054.80%106200000.50010000310111
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.410000000272000
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.400000000418111
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.32000000061012
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.320000100153022
James van RiemsdykX3027.12%5900000.32030000086003
Shayne GostisbehereX010.00%000000.53010000010011
Radko GudasX010.00%000000.27001000022011
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.24000010011011
Austin WatsonX2144.93%6900000.36011211100001
Scott LaughtonX0048.76%12100000.1700001005219000
Brendan PerliniX00100.00%200000.48000000055000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.080000000124000
Mikkel BoedkerX0032.00%2500000.00010000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott47251750.9142.6127540212013930020.68635475353
Garret Sparks (R)81400.9172.8240500192290000.0000546100

Giants

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX521734516240110138220631787.73%18111021.34591450172000156
John CarlsonX5293645-9180488210429748.65%84132625.5061218631770110146
Alex PietrangeloX5263036-815525848832466.82%70116222.34437501480000132
Gavin WalkerX52152035-12009394167541358.98%697818.8026833148101180
Nikita KucherovX52181533-12016681545212011.69%1125424.11459321750006178
Alex OvechkinX52141630-12008091156421378.97%8124823.994812261750005172
Colton ParaykoX5271926-145810100518422378.33%74131425.265611461750004125
Joe PavelskiX5281220-9160509012327856.50%287316.801562914600003
Kyle OkposoX528816-514040458428689.52%386516.633252013500000
Derek StepanX526915-1212021949423596.38%259711.4802252000000
Anthony ManthaX527714-13195654663195411.11%457311.021011600000
Stephen JohnsX35281003757524239158.70%2751114.6001165600001
Joel EdmundsonX522810-1612060374018275.00%6286216.570009710001116
Nino NiederreiterX52538-1160221434113014.71%13436.600000000004
Greg PaterynX51257-28125114473913295.13%5886316.92011422000025
Nick BjugstadX52235-12603538319286.45%13416.560000000000
Torey KrugX18055-9809123110.00%2024713.7001105000010
Kevin FialaX51314-1120815325329.38%33306.470000000000
Gustav NyquistX52123-1416026285722401.75%462912.1000004000158
Andreas AthanasiouX1000-100002000.00%088.170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX3356.40%142900000.92010004400232
John CarlsonX200.00%000000.68000000360330
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.62001001100210
Gavin WalkerX1150.86%11600000.72330000210442
Nikita KucherovX3240.00%12500000.53240000120122
Alex OvechkinX3037.74%46100000.482400000162022
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.40000020041001
Joe PavelskiX1155.45%108200000.46110001300114
Kyle OkposoX1138.10%6300000.37110000022111
Derek StepanX2153.53%65200000.50000000011020
Anthony ManthaX0044.00%5000000.49000010061000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.39000010031000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.230000000181001
Nino NiederreiterX0015.79%1900000.47000000099102
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.160013101320000
Nick BjugstadX0040.15%39600000.290000000179100
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.410000000181000
Kevin FialaX0029.41%1700000.240000000199001
Gustav NyquistX1036.99%7300000.1000000002723000
Andreas AthanasiouX0014.29%700000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier50200.9501.40172004800000.0000052000
Sergei Bobrovsky52222350.9062.8929874214415250230.76913520832

Gladiators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX512821496100681562095114613.40%9126424.79358291350000118
Geoff CopsesX5183846104801167712853896.25%76132626.00358741480000121
Ryan O'ReillyX5121244596043150220481709.55%8110721.71369361340119165
Colton Sissons (TOT)X51132437-110073149138331079.42%16108921.351561184000184
__Colton Sissons (MAL)X46112435-48069147131311058.40%16105422.911561184000180
__Colton Sissons (ATH)X52023204272228.57%0356.990000000003
Sam ReinhartX5110172771807041150471096.67%298019.2223521134000143
Shea WeberX4561723022059446526659.23%5183418.532352794000290
Cody CeciX5122123520029536733382.99%60104120.41235331280000105
Zach Parise (TOT)X511111223100285512046969.17%390617.7741528112000045
__Zach Parise (PRP)X461111223100285512046969.17%390619.7041528112000045
__Zach Parise (ATH)X5000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Ryan JohansenX51111122-533157180101225410.89%585616.7823519110101229
Michael Del ZottoX5131518447599266411274.69%59102120.0113427126000098
T.J. OshieX519817-83410806314244816.34%495018.6211231140000034
Brandon SaadX51871574042378726649.20%491818.002461913400000
Elias LindholmX5151015-34030488327656.02%677615.2200003000172
Ryan EllisX51015159401026268200.00%2953610.500331953000022
Blake ComeauX518614-426048618719509.20%969413.620000000019
Nick BoninoX514711142034437113010.81%43005.881012700000
David SavardX51178-426072251912195.26%4872814.2800015000040
Nate ThompsonX39123-61804414239174.35%358514.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX8058.36%140000110.78050000210757
Geoff CopsesX510.00%000000.69000001100344
Ryan O'ReillyX4258.51%116900000.81250000510462
Colton Sissons (TOT)X0253.87%94300000.68140001100333
__Colton Sissons (MAL)X0253.99%93900000.66140001100
__Colton Sissons (ATH)X0025.00%400001.15000001100
Sam ReinhartX2124.59%6100000.55040000093113
Shea WeberX200.00%000000.55000001100113
Cody CeciX010.00%000000.440000000375100
Zach Parise (TOT)X1128.00%17500010.49130000066211
__Zach Parise (PRP)X1128.00%17500010.49130000066
__Zach Parise (ATH)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Ryan JohansenX2056.82%82900000.51021110084020
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.350001000111101
T.J. OshieX0242.86%10500000.36040110041121
Brandon SaadX2034.04%4700000.33000000130023
Elias LindholmX0253.40%10300100.39000000150003
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.561100005510010
Blake ComeauX1137.50%4000000.40120001100010
Nick BoninoX1050.16%31700000.730100001110011
David SavardX000.00%000000.22000000022000
Nate ThompsonX0048.57%3500100.1000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer (TOT)75100.9302.1339500142010000.0000625011
__James Reimer (DBG)75100.9302.1339500142010000.0000625
Martin Jones51281760.9072.4029482511812700200.69226510520
Jack Campbell50000.9032.56141006620000.0000051000

Hedgehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jarvis HallX513233654240931342695916911.90%14125224.5531316471450222160
Alex GoligoskiX47832402320926679345010.13%69112123.852810291130000111
Ryan KeslerX46162137728085101134529811.94%1086418.7945931131000138
Patrik LaineX511324374602446153441028.50%4112121.976511341461017166
Luke GlendeningX51171936-134101281491575412610.83%2593918.4288163112100006
Brock Boeser (R)X511817350402483188631559.57%3101619.9144840128000050
Kris Letang (TOT)X50530351460106557622536.58%62109821.9652741123000084
__Kris Letang (SCH)X4132629136083356014385.00%4889221.753252997000057
__Kris Letang (WOK)X9246010023201681512.50%1420622.942021226000027
Bo HorvatX5113173013607112142511289.15%975214.7502272200000
Jake McCabeX515242966125104445720428.77%63106020.794913261270001110
Patric HornqvistX51159241428011048123266712.20%779215.5300001011167
Daniel SedinX5161824380334911732795.13%291818.000661410600005
Deryk EngellandX513192212420101495519475.45%86122624.04044211471011126
Vladislav NamestnikovX47514193100395211829824.24%368314.5401152200000
Christopher TanevX5141519914046484723478.51%7588717.390001272011090
Shea TheodoreX462141661403627257188.00%3363513.812131337000249
Matt GreeneX33448228064171971021.05%3256016.97314432000140
Max DomiX51123-3201022157136.67%02384.6600001000157
Travis SanheimX18112-616012771414.29%1330616.990000100001
Cedric PaquetteX42112-22019875114.29%01694.0200004000014
Henrik SedinX51011300214154110.00%01973.8700011300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jarvis HallX7153.85%45500111.04140000011763
Alex GoligoskiX110.00%000000.71000000120213
Ryan KeslerX3156.64%119700000.86140000042421
Patrik LaineX1032.32%9900010.66140000340126
Luke GlendeningX4154.95%117200000.77000112200214
Brock Boeser (R)X2334.25%7300000.69110000044321
Kris Letang (TOT)X000.00%000000.64000001100031
__Kris Letang (SCH)X000.00%000000.65000001100
__Kris Letang (WOK)X000.00%000000.58000001100
Bo HorvatX3056.28%89900000.80000000011420
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.550003202120010
Patric HornqvistX3035.79%9500000.61000000021431
Daniel SedinX1030.88%6800000.52000000051000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000100.360000000116121
Vladislav NamestnikovX1041.91%13600000.56000000210103
Christopher TanevX100.00%000000.430000000118010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.500000000119101
Matt GreeneX110.00%000000.290000000201002
Max DomiX0146.86%23900000.25000000099000
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.13000000044001
Cedric PaquetteX0046.15%1300000.2400000003919000
Henrik SedinX0052.54%5900000.1000000005111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard30100.9292.38101004560000.0000051000
Pekka Rinne51331610.9102.7229822213515010231.00013510235

Jackalopes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Lee RothX5323335614220941462145414810.75%9122923.1937102414711212212
Dustin BrownX5316183415783013456172501509.30%1095718.053583013200000
Alexander EdlerX53430349900149768227654.88%78127324.01044401490000147
Marian HossaX5314183212008761143511212.28%9121923.00459261651123213
Tomas HertlX531413273180466616935978.28%787216.464711361430002134
Alec MartinezX53916259240505187285710.34%78136125.68538431510000187
Trevor DaleyX5361824612036537838597.69%78103019.441910331260002163
Evander KaneX53111223-241512871144601157.64%090417.064262212900001
Jeff CarterX5291322-360194414047936.43%576614.740000100003
Radek FaksaX53891702810433278194210.26%1057110.780000000000
Braydon CoburnX535121723608036608328.33%61108820.54112211100000126
Luca SbisaX5301717-259159041263240.00%4585216.070000001108
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X5187150275634510823687.41%159411.6400031700000
__Wayne Simmonds (AAC)X19437-21352619415259.76%120110.570000000000
__Wayne Simmonds (MUL)X28336214034225916375.08%033011.8000031700000
__Wayne Simmonds (ODE)X41120003482612.50%06315.630000000000
Mike GreenX5211314113201083023984.35%3879215.24000010000161
Marcus JohanssonX53661240012277723547.79%05189.77000114000185
Justin WilliamsX5327901004540318336.45%258411.0100001600001
Mike FisherX53426380311531112512.90%43807.160000100000
Patrick MaroonX310445221031101611190.00%02247.220000000001
Joe ThorntonX23213-340518237108.70%11627.020000000000
Zach BogosianX1000-100201100.00%11918.820000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Lee RothX4246.88%118400010.91090000630436
Dustin BrownX3135.78%23200000.71472221100253
Alexander EdlerX010.00%000000.53010000690023
Marian HossaX1332.80%56100000.53190000310221
Tomas HertlX2254.19%35800000.62230000011112
Alec MartinezX110.00%000100.37000000130012
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.47110000043120
Evander KaneX3045.76%5900000.510200101130151
Jeff CarterX0353.85%6500000.57010002200102
Radek FaksaX2054.84%6200000.59000020044210
Braydon CoburnX010.00%000000.31000000041111
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.400003000536101
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1136.36%13200000.51001001200040
__Wayne Simmonds (AAC)X0142.86%1400000.70001001200
__Wayne Simmonds (MUL)X0028.00%2500000.36000001200
__Wayne Simmonds (ODE)X1037.63%9300000.64000001200
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.350000000464000
Marcus JohanssonX1137.50%3200100.46000000077201
Justin WilliamsX1036.71%68100000.311200000394001
Mike FisherX0040.91%2200000.321100000107001
Patrick MaroonX0033.49%21200000.360011000317000
Joe ThorntonX0051.91%18300000.37000000066000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov10011.0000.0056000220000.7147053100
Jonathan Quick53271780.9212.4931798213216800310.73330530941

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX532533581480331582275915711.01%17113221.364101430120000169
Gabriel LandeskogX431719361330010063112398615.18%677518.0237101685011027
Evgeni Dadonov (R)X511519349803172191451247.85%391017.83314177900009
Anders Lee (TOT)X5313193210280652814137959.22%192117.381562011100003
__Anders Lee (MUL)X481217299280612412831859.38%184717.651562010900003
__Anders Lee (INV)X512310044136107.69%07414.830000200000
Aaron EkbladX437253224515675268175110.29%89108625.27369321200001123
Adam HenriqueX53151631171804377127319111.81%1388416.67101423000245
Elliot MaddenX53151328-738091116143429310.49%1684816.006410241121012113
Mark ScheifeleX3881826-7160479711133907.21%267217.680881285101125
Jacob TroubaX53422268480105625213317.69%70118122.28189251440000103
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X53421251326095554213309.52%71114421.5812314710001151
__Jake Muzzin (MUL)X484202413180854938112610.53%66102121.2812312600001138
__Jake Muzzin (INV)X50110801064240.00%512224.49000211000014
Brent SeabrookX5332124816046544120337.32%67113421.40134211331011136
Jaden SchwartzX4012112313140345893254712.90%280420.09033783000063
Mark StoneX41710171110022318324778.43%253313.00000841000053
Joshua MorrisseyX53311141032068203111219.68%5688416.670004350330128
Nikolaj EhlersX53671318026508828586.82%382415.542241191000196
Ian ColeX523101311931510027398267.69%5784216.20000324000025
Christian DvorakX454812-1022054687923485.06%561013.55303627000230
Tanner PearsonX533710111002524396297.69%33466.5201123000003
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X53369-82020275110435.88%374013.96202663000097
Morgan RiellyX34123-44092170714.29%72968.71000012000016
Anthony DuclairX18000-100100000.00%090.490000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2254.41%138200001.02110000011554
Gabriel LandeskogX1150.00%6000000.93000000033153
Evgeni Dadonov (R)X5127.78%21600000.75020000230203
Anders Lee (TOT)X3243.24%7400000.69000001200161
__Anders Lee (MUL)X2243.66%7100000.68000001200
__Anders Lee (INV)X1033.33%300000.81000001200
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.59000030170331
Adam HenriqueX6152.98%57000000.70130000011631
Elliot MaddenX4149.38%80400000.66000000011132
Mark ScheifeleX2053.74%81500000.77020000085301
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000100.440000000111032
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X100.00%000000.440000000143112
__Jake Muzzin (MUL)X100.00%000000.470000000143
__Jake Muzzin (INV)X000.00%000000.160000000143
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.42000000051032
Jaden SchwartzX0030.66%13700000.57000001100014
Mark StoneX0158.06%3100000.64000000092020
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%000000.32000000072001
Nikolaj EhlersX1235.14%11100000.320100000113001
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.31002010031100
Christian DvorakX1157.38%23700000.390000000398001
Tanner PearsonX0144.74%3800100.5801000002510011
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1140.56%14300000.240000000147000
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.2000000002020000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen31000.9651.00119002570010.0000152000
Connor Hellebuyck52291760.9132.6330798213515520230.75012521511

Maccabees

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX5223315416140141081844613912.50%12100519.33191031121000036
Frank BaterinskiX52143145-1265515082137409010.22%74131125.2071118701620001122
Ryan SuterX5243337-718044636613446.06%64118822.854711451420001123
Brayden SchennX521716339415128471473010411.56%3103319.8654922134000046
Mark GiordanoX52141933121607469112336112.50%67103419.8881954141011094
Mitchell MarnerX5210213112100344511334718.85%697418.721671613400000
Blake WheelerX52101828-1414010277143461236.99%20130325.06279211621012155
Sidney CrosbyX4881523-1620043126127451176.30%3113123.57156171360001107
Cam FowlerX524192378022434618368.70%5786816.6814517780110100
Ryan GetzlafX387132026049858124668.64%755714.6601132100000
Rickard RakellX5291019-1218054389441879.57%2105920.3733616158000259
David BackesX526612-2351579428323517.23%572013.840000300000
Martin HanzalX52459460213235112111.43%52815.3901141800001
Kyle ConnorX527180001507723529.09%380215.4200000000072
Tyler MyersX48268340221983625.00%172174.520001100002
Steven Santini (R)X3443763355916245416.67%2837911.13000624000021
John MooreX52077-41608021199220.00%2455710.72011733000020
Brian DumoulinX52022-42204914178140.00%315119.83000010000018
Zach WerenskiX17011-3401384450.00%1219711.600001100004
Micheal FerlandX23000-520176131110.00%225911.2500001000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX4149.25%120400011.07110000022613
Frank BaterinskiX220.00%000000.69000011200314
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.620000000104042
Brayden SchennX2148.11%10600000.64000100044222
Mark GiordanoX310.00%000000.640000001100154
Mitchell MarnerX4137.50%6400000.64000000052134
Blake WheelerX2241.12%10700000.43120001100230
Sidney CrosbyX1253.90%138600000.41120000120101
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.530000001260000
Ryan GetzlafX0051.23%61100000.72000000011101
Rickard RakellX2036.00%15000000.36010000011012
David BackesX1348.78%4100000.330011100104111
Martin HanzalX2051.51%33200000.640000000156001
Kyle ConnorX0030.39%10200000.2000000001010000
Tyler MyersX020.00%000000.740000000186010
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%000000.37000010044101
John MooreX000.00%000000.250000000524000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.0800000005215000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.100000000175000
Micheal FerlandX0032.70%21100000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard10001.0000.001700080000.000001000
Antti Niemi114400.9002.5853600232290200.0000942100
Mike Smith46212210.9082.7725752411912930031.0006439630

Mariners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dave ZanX512232541620095901915717911.52%13112322.024913291411016139
Mika ZibanejadX501929481335576961776615710.73%6101220.257101744135000496
Cam AtkinsonX51171936146011561464011611.64%697419.091782614100008
Keith YandleX4952429-3221012786325457.94%61104421.31281044131112197
Mats ZuccarelloX5115924-161807481109246213.76%788317.313141712900000
Neal Pionk (R)X5132124-9340110514314386.98%71116622.86336291390000125
Artem AnisimovX5191423-15801991141401026.38%782716.2215622108000012
Mark PysykX5141822718050383493111.76%5790817.8121316520000117
Frans NielsenX5171118-4202010111017716.36%575014.7101137000186
Brandon DubinskyX4971017-3420969766283910.61%484217.180002240112116
Marc StaalX5051116-64042435215349.62%93108721.7320214690110117
Brady SkjeiX4011112528058152412124.17%2958614.661341365000032
Luke SchennX4711112-66610142344315182.33%6989819.110111238000054
Jesper FastX335510-260262836152913.89%33089.3300000000022
Marian GaborikX51369-1710037288121573.70%388117.271231312900002
Ryan CallahanX51437214037182461816.67%23466.780000100004
Anton StralmanX3406611001720181190.00%1644913.1900064800006
Andrew LaddX45415-514025355313377.55%246210.270000000006
Loui ErikssonX462244203153912265.13%63988.6500002000044
Oscar LindbergX16000-475879280.00%11509.3600000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dave ZanX1339.00%20000000.96140000011834
Mika ZibanejadX2155.78%121200000.95140010051321
Cam AtkinsonX5033.82%6800000.74010000021213
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.56000100092111
Mats ZuccarelloX1227.94%6800000.540200001100052
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.410000000293030
Artem AnisimovX3150.21%94000000.560000000221201
Mark PysykX200.00%000000.48000000011012
Frans NielsenX2149.60%86900000.482300000107011
Brandon DubinskyX1158.64%70600000.40020001300201
Marc StaalX110.00%000000.290000000152110
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.410000000236000
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.27002000061020
Jesper FastX1056.00%2500000.65000000033021
Marian GaborikX0032.39%7100000.200000001110020
Ryan CallahanX1036.84%1900000.40000000011001
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.2700000003413001
Andrew LaddX0026.09%2300000.221100000154010
Loui ErikssonX1040.00%2000000.200000000112001
Oscar LindbergX0050.00%3800000.0000010001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper146510.9132.5375821323660000.00001140100
Corey Crawford (TOT)43212010.9172.5725262110812960000.78614428462
__Corey Crawford (ABE)188900.9302.19101521375260001.0003172
__Corey Crawford (GDA)25131110.9082.82151200717700000.72711256

Mauraders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim MacleanX49162642336018796189601698.47%1490218.4225726109000012
Connor McDavidX5319193814081581795113410.61%6128224.18336281310004196
Josh Bailey (TOT)X521323360202651116347811.21%11107720.7133614990223139
__Josh Bailey (ABE)X3181220-520173574196110.81%873623.7432512800223139
__Josh Bailey (MUL)X215111650091642151711.90%334116.2401121800000
Erik JohnsonX5382836267251055971244311.27%88128624.2642621781012139
Patrice BergeronX531817351140461011715013810.53%1596618.2244839124000356
Taylor HallX5216143081005644117327513.68%7120823.24369181250111182
Dustin ByfuglienX53621271571151424651142811.76%47108420.4522427910111121
Duncan Keith (TOT)X534232798030463692211.11%6294717.8724613900000101
__Duncan Keith (INV)X484212578029383382112.12%5483817.462351084000089
__Duncan Keith (MUL)X5022200183110.00%810921.7601136000013
Auston MatthewsX5391524150095890225810.00%460311.371781266000024
Mathew Barzal (R)X3981422460135069285811.59%353413.702681042000033
Riley Nash (TOT)X5191120200448080256411.25%1386416.940221177000150
__Riley Nash (ODE)X4971017-10041807825628.97%1284917.330221177000150
__Riley Nash (MUL)X221330030202100.00%1147.230000000000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X4581119-460203368276411.76%167615.020331279000011
__Alex DeBrincat (PRP)X3681018-260193161256013.11%157816.05033127900006
__Alex DeBrincat (MUL)X9011-200127240.00%09810.930000000004
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X5061319-6120235710828675.56%194018.7905511115000015
__Teuvo Teravainen (RIV)X4561319-4100215310426605.77%185218.9405511109000013
__Teuvo Teravainen (MUL)X5000-220244270.00%08717.420000700002
Derek Forbort (TOT)X46514198160674348192210.42%4588219.17325221000000110
__Derek Forbort (AAC)X192790803120271497.41%2041321.741231578000061
__Derek Forbort (MUL)X27371088036232151314.29%2546917.35202722000049
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X50018181034086334814210.00%4190118.020331458000062
__Dougie Hamilton (DBG)X290141482006320329190.00%2054618.840331358000042
__Dougie Hamilton (MUL)X210442140231316520.00%2135516.8800011000020
Chris KreiderX505712-4561096338916585.62%461712.34022325000119
Tyson BarrieX3709911203532116150.00%2654714.78022532000017
Kevin HayesX4353842013396325427.94%847110.961011336000128
Erik HaulaX424371111523163371812.12%02505.9600002000125
Ryan Strome (TOT)X142022000781825.00%0835.940001100001
__Ryan Strome (INV)X142022000781825.00%0835.940001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim MacleanX2035.48%6200000.93000000011543
Connor McDavidX2046.72%177000100.59140001200132
Josh Bailey (TOT)X1032.32%9900000.67120000072204
__Josh Bailey (ABE)X0028.57%8400000.54120000072
__Josh Bailey (MUL)X1053.33%1500000.94000000072
Erik JohnsonX200.00%000000.56001120410314
Patrice BergeronX4157.10%105600020.72140000011321
Taylor HallX2332.35%10200010.50040000011330
Dustin ByfuglienX100.00%000000.50001020031031
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100.00%000000.57000000093102
__Duncan Keith (INV)X100.00%000000.60000000093
__Duncan Keith (MUL)X000.00%000000.37000000093
Auston MatthewsX1154.23%57900200.80110000063111
Mathew Barzal (R)X2145.02%50200010.820000000131110
Riley Nash (TOT)X2048.79%86500000.46020000000202
__Riley Nash (ODE)X2048.79%86500000.40020000000
__Riley Nash (MUL)X000.00%000004.15000000000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X0021.43%5600000.561100000143201
__Alex DeBrincat (PRP)X0017.39%4600000.621100000143
__Alex DeBrincat (MUL)X0040.00%1000000.200000000143
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X0027.14%7000000.40000000055001
__Teuvo Teravainen (RIV)X0028.13%6400000.45000000055
__Teuvo Teravainen (MUL)X0016.67%600000.00000000055
Derek Forbort (TOT)X210.00%000000.43000000033201
__Derek Forbort (AAC)X010.00%000000.44000000033
__Derek Forbort (MUL)X200.00%000000.43000000033
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000001500020
__Dougie Hamilton (DBG)X000.00%000000.510000001500
__Dougie Hamilton (MUL)X000.00%000000.230000001500
Chris KreiderX1034.78%13800000.39000200061000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.330000002370100
Kevin HayesX0044.74%3800000.3400000001616100
Erik HaulaX1059.46%7400000.56000101100101
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0052.94%1700000.48000000033000
__Ryan Strome (INV)X0052.94%1700000.48000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray54100.9102.4129900121330000.0000516000
Devan Dubnyk47261830.9112.6528064212413900020.80010476421

Meltdown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max ZorinX48262147-118095152272571679.56%22111523.2372942128000473
Jared SpurgeonX5032831-1612051868225523.66%89127425.473710421360001102
Corey PerryX50141630029158446100327114.00%298519.6924615114000142
Thomas HickeyX5031518-118050384212297.14%5888817.7723529101000061
Jonas BrodinX5031316-510036333212439.38%4281616.320441487000026
William Nylander (TOT)X47411155409517419455.41%164913.8100044200002
__William Nylander (SCH)X43410147409476015406.67%156513.1400043800000
__William Nylander (PRP)X4011-2000414450.00%08420.960000400002
Derek RyanX5031114-64038697223594.17%486717.350221010100007
Andy GreeneX4821113-10361085513120326.45%83102821.42022531000081
Michael CammalleriX41571216044478726445.75%277418.871121586000030
Charlie CoyleX495510-22215491119520505.26%677615.840221349000021
Colin MillerX501910-141587152111154.76%2181216.2402213109000012
Zach HymanX23369-115517213210269.38%237316.2100006000041
Nikolay KuleminX2944844023173992610.26%229310.0900002000128
Derek GrantX27437-179519212661215.38%343015.9300006000010
Markus Granlund (TOT)X153362206112641511.54%11419.3810111011212
__Markus Granlund (FET)X12325420582021215.00%1957.8910110011212
__Markus Granlund (PRP)X3011-200136230.00%04615.320000100000
Andrew CoglianoX15415-40013292061520.00%321514.330000200009
Mark Letestu (TOT)X39325-46021828820523.41%1355814.32000116000154
__Mark Letestu (ABE)X24224-46012586415443.13%838215.94000114000144
__Mark Letestu (PRP)X1510100092424584.17%517611.7300001000011
Bryan RustX48235-106032375825313.45%357211.92000013000034
Jay BouwmeesterX44224-1315540272912106.90%4965314.85000217000037
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X50134-945586323112183.23%4989017.8000017112000096
__Brandon Carlo (MAL)X46134-945583322912183.45%4986518.8000017112000096
__Brandon Carlo (PRP)X4000000302000.00%0256.300000000000
Ryan MurrayX35112-2006581312.50%61273.6400025000012
Alex PetrovicX42022110049189440.00%233267.7600000000027
Tyler PitlickX5011020648060.00%16813.680000000000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X10011000356380.00%0706.980000000000
__Tyson Jost (SCH)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Tyson Jost (PRP)X4011000356380.00%07017.450000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X2000-500106030.00%03416.960001200000
Esa Lindell (TOT)X40000180910165140.00%183007.49000922000030
__Esa Lindell (SCH)X3600046039104100.00%132256.26000618000025
__Esa Lindell (PRP)X4000-320616140.00%57418.540003300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max ZorinX3051.32%128800020.84020000011464
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%000000.490000000111110
Corey PerryX1136.36%8800000.61130300091222
Thomas HickeyX200.00%000000.411300000215010
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.39000001100011
William Nylander (TOT)X0043.84%7300000.460100000331011
__William Nylander (SCH)X0042.86%6300000.500000000331
__William Nylander (PRP)X0050.00%1000000.240100000331
Derek RyanX1052.77%90200000.320000000101002
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.25000020033001
Michael CammalleriX1035.48%9300000.31110000044021
Charlie CoyleX0146.20%81600000.26010010011110
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.250010000156010
Zach HymanX0046.43%2800000.48000010000011
Nikolay KuleminX0037.04%2700000.55010000210001
Derek GrantX2049.63%13500000.33000010000011
Markus Granlund (TOT)X0025.00%400000.85000000000010
__Markus Granlund (FET)X0050.00%200001.06000000000
__Markus Granlund (PRP)X000.00%200000.44000000000
Andrew CoglianoX1040.00%1500000.47000000000011
Mark Letestu (TOT)X0049.17%54300000.18110000000000
__Mark Letestu (ABE)X0049.03%41400000.21000000000
__Mark Letestu (PRP)X0049.61%12900000.11110000000
Bryan RustX0029.41%8500000.17000000140000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.1200100003214002
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%000000.090000100207000
__Brandon Carlo (MAL)X000.00%000000.090000100207
__Brandon Carlo (PRP)X000.00%000000.000000000207
Ryan MurrayX000.00%100000.3100000003434010
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.12000000000000
Tyler PitlickX0025.00%800000.29000000051000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X0025.00%800000.29000000041000
__Tyson Jost (SCH)X000.00%000000.00000000041
__Tyson Jost (PRP)X0025.00%800000.29000000041
Evan Rodrigues (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
__Esa Lindell (SCH)X000.00%000000.0000000002222
__Esa Lindell (PRP)X000.00%000000.0000000002222
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R)122710.9212.6164301283530000.00001040200
Frederik Andersen41142240.9052.7623694110911480010.765174010322

Mongoloids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX4922295164023991924813811.46%5124725.455510341340111161
John TavaresX49203151260401151875515410.70%13110922.644711351341013168
Todd ClarksonX49123749-1300708012435859.68%83111222.6951217741360001129
Sean MonahanX49141933-56028105205451396.83%498620.1153834126000056
Brent BurnsX4922931514049555715353.51%5499620.33077281030000112
Zdeno CharaX4971825-3642099358118518.64%78120324.56156291280000127
Mattias EkholmX49520252320504850133310.00%5277715.861121444000031
Derick Brassard (TOT)X51101424-3100547711525698.70%375914.88246291380004123
__Derick Brassard (AAC)X427111818041649221577.61%359014.0423527119000498
__Derick Brassard (ABE)X5235-20059152913.33%010821.65011217000020
__Derick Brassard (ULA)X4101-2208482312.50%06115.260000200005
Tyler ToffoliX49813217100243480216410.00%667913.86022545000042
Jonathan MarchessaultX4571118428092299025607.78%578617.471451293000138
Kyle TurrisX4961218620114854225411.11%269614.21011010000111
James NealX4910717-13215413193276910.75%190318.434372012000000
J.T. MillerX489817-1535894011121648.11%384817.66213973000118
Dion PhaneufX456111744010803456174010.71%5489819.962352895000088
Derek MacKenzieX45491301610473640142410.00%446710.38134736000014
Blake Coleman (R)X2346105180603038143010.53%331713.7601125000018
Mark BarberioX47156-228102115225144.55%254619.82000716000030
Adam CracknellX4403319520673110.00%11743.9700001000013
Andrew Copp (R)X41012001142125.00%0225.540000000003
Cal ClutterbuckX45101-3201913911211.11%01463.240000500000
Kyle QuinceyX2011100100010.00%0104.860000100001
Brian BoyleX10000-51001846480.00%013013.020000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX7225.00%40800000.82130002200434
John TavaresX2357.64%127700000.92130000340543
Todd ClarksonX010.00%000100.88000000910144
Sean MonahanX1153.38%115400010.67120003600021
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.620000002140112
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000100.42001030320111
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.64000000072012
Derick Brassard (TOT)X1056.61%86200000.63030000022510
__Derick Brassard (AAC)X0057.16%67000000.61020000022
__Derick Brassard (ABE)X0056.06%13200000.92000000022
__Derick Brassard (ULA)X1051.67%6000000.33010000022
Tyler ToffoliX2031.34%6700000.62000000044101
Jonathan MarchessaultX1038.78%4900000.46020000077111
Kyle TurrisX1050.15%33500000.52000000077001
James NealX2016.07%5600000.38000100066100
J.T. MillerX2156.16%7300000.40000010011120
Dion PhaneufX010.00%000000.38000110270001
Derek MacKenzieX1148.31%23600000.560000200212002
Blake Coleman (R)X2143.51%28500000.63000000051210
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.260011000412000
Adam CracknellX0052.78%7200000.3400100004427000
Andrew Copp (R)X0025.00%400000.90000000000001
Cal ClutterbuckX0040.00%1500100.1400000001010000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000002.06000000021000
Brian BoyleX0050.00%600000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen3018830.9152.45178742738580210.57173019321
Jaroslav Halak2071120.9003.02117420595920000.80051930130

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX5117213801957694133358812.78%499819.57561120116000046
Nathan MacKinnonX50151833-8531558141170681438.82%1114622.9215616110000069
Dean TurnerX51141933444012886157391228.92%1596518.921451374000081
Jonathan HuberdeauX481715326601953109296815.60%377316.10224749000037
Evgeny KuznetsovX51131831-22005075137401239.49%3101619.9133623112000016
Mikko RantanenX48141327-560285815130879.27%590018.762241569101162
Ryan McDonaghX5141923-1214041597015395.71%79117523.042810331220000134
Filip ForsbergX511110217255834912335878.94%795418.711122010900008
Seth JonesX46317201110028354412346.82%2774516.203361766011044
Nikita ZaitsevX5141115720094434413349.09%5294818.590008430000120
Adam LarssonX50012120620141283113300.00%74105221.050115330000123
Charlie McAvoy (R)X38189340289122128.33%152957.75011215000023
Darnell NurseX51189247157739387272.63%4481115.900111072000062
Jeff SkinnerX512466805171652812.50%13887.6000014000032
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X16314-1603193911217.69%027517.1700052100019
__Clayton Keller (MUL)X61011000413487.69%09415.630000000004
__Clayton Keller (PRP)X6011-24031016490.00%012220.3800052100014
__Clayton Keller (SCH)X420202005103420.00%05914.670000000000
Nikita ScherbakX4000000000000.00%061.430000100004
Brandon MontourX4000000000000.00%2122.930000000002
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X19000000251000.00%0402.100000100000
__Nolan Patrick (WOK)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Nolan Patrick (SCH)X10000000251000.00%0404.000000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX4150.89%101600110.76021000340402
Nathan MacKinnonX2151.03%126000000.58140122200321
Dean TurnerX1151.20%33400100.68000000021230
Jonathan HuberdeauX4333.93%5600010.83000000022133
Evgeny KuznetsovX2250.21%24300000.61140002600213
Mikko RantanenX2041.25%8000000.60040001500212
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.39000000061121
Filip ForsbergX3136.84%5700000.44110000130210
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.540000000258002
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.32000000031003
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.230000001500022
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%000100.61010000041010
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.220000300341000
Jeff SkinnerX0036.36%4400000.31010000071000
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X1029.41%1700000.29000000011101
__Clayton Keller (MUL)X0050.00%400000.21000000011
__Clayton Keller (PRP)X0010.00%1000000.16000000011
__Clayton Keller (SCH)X1066.67%300000.68000000011
Nikita ScherbakX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X0054.90%5100000.0000000001919000
__Nolan Patrick (WOK)X000.00%000000.0000000001919
__Nolan Patrick (SCH)X0054.90%5100000.0000000001919
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask41161940.9102.5623440110011130210.571143813222
Carey Price146410.8923.1271100373420100.50021237100
Linus Ullmark10100.7898.5728004190000.000011000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX52242852-620411412085013711.54%6110521.26369361220006106
Mikael GranlundX52173350-71605578174531289.77%8110321.2234729163000068
Sebastian AhoX52112637-62401065311931939.24%2118022.692911181630002133
Alex KillornX52141024-112005971100266414.00%791117.5322415107000030
Josh MansonX5251924-5475132506723357.46%66113021.72336331510001105
Justin BraunX5222123-1842095576624343.03%77128124.63246341680000115
Todd HarknessX5214721-4802610487255216.09%1665612.62112430000154
Alexander WennbergX447916-140015727317639.59%167515.35134139200004
Ron HainseyX4731215-66044504315326.98%64102421.780221695000084
T.J. BrodieX5231215-72203749313299.68%5785516.45224146500008
Travis HamonicX526814-94620703946113613.04%57102019.6200019100000078
Jake GardinerX4721214-41405528165512.50%3979816.99000230000077
Bobby RyanX525813-1124086408519575.88%087716.862021210900000
Travis KonecnyX5221012-516067235419453.70%068713.22011898000116
Chris TierneyX424594409405017448.00%450612.0401112600006
Victor RaskX52459-8202146477238.51%156910.9500000000052
Andrew ShawX26123-31201713226134.55%11927.370000300003
Jesper Bratt (R)X23202-120616236178.70%31606.980000100000
Pavel ZachaX42112-7602126247194.17%23037.210000400003
Miles WoodX1102222076114100.00%1716.470000000000
Joonas DonskoiX10101-4000380512.50%0818.100000000001
Andre BurakovskyX10011200253380.00%0676.680000000000
Madison BoweyX10000-520702100.00%815015.030000200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX3247.89%151800100.94130000032433
Mikael GranlundX5037.31%19300110.91230000022432
Sebastian AhoX0037.50%9600000.63130000062136
Alex KillornX3029.82%5700000.53110000031300
Josh MansonX210.00%000000.42000010081010
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.360000000223022
Todd HarknessX0046.94%4900010.64000000077311
Alexander WennbergX2046.42%74100000.47000000021011
Ron HainseyX100.00%000100.29000000043100
T.J. BrodieX010.00%000000.3500000001810000
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.27000040022020
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.35000000054111
Bobby RyanX0142.59%5400000.30000000011110
Travis KonecnyX0031.84%17900000.350000000177012
Chris TierneyX0251.87%42800000.36000000087000
Victor RaskX0052.48%58500000.3200000002116001
Andrew ShawX0051.49%13400000.31000000085000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0033.33%300000.25000000000001
Pavel ZachaX1049.59%12300000.13000000066000
Miles WoodX0075.00%400000.56000000011000
Joonas DonskoiX0120.00%1000000.25000000033000
Andre BurakovskyX000.00%200000.30000000000000
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin28101410.9082.68152361687370020.57172721221
Cory Schneider29111510.8943.13161120847930110.66732527112

Riots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wade ZaharkoX50212041-816010978158469513.29%13109321.85246231411012118
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X5333336-220038744821336.25%63115221.73178331200000101
__Erik Karlsson (MUL)X4833134-116035664220317.14%57104221.7116728103000088
__Erik Karlsson (RIV)X5022-140386120.00%610921.89011517000013
Jonathan ToewsX49191635-431155193135377914.07%1695819.5644828138000035
Patrick KaneX50141630-111201080180371157.78%4121624.3214521141000498
Matt DucheneX50141630-104047114158381238.86%1097719.5345932127000225
Roman JosiX4762127-816049887026608.57%82119025.32325411340000111
Dmitry OrlovX5051823-18461076395615358.93%67106221.24426361310000119
Alexander RadulovX3541923-2200734810245753.92%161317.502352181000147
Alex GalchenyukX483182144012549115543.30%267514.06000227000146
Jonathan DrouinX5011920460193764185017.19%259411.882241149000019
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5081220623573819327668.60%772014.41000411011158
Brendan GallagherX506131911806063128271054.69%774314.86044113600000
Noah Juulsen (R)X4551318919548162271522.73%5868415.21033214000034
Erik GudbransonX4211415544107329438282.33%6778918.790551480000077
Alexei EmelinX49561155410832645122911.11%6291518.67314877000086
Nate SchmidtX34189-44082016446.25%3943812.87000629000136
Josh GorgesX49358-1271559182471012.50%4661512.55011114000030
Paul ByronX2824604010142051410.00%31625.7900003000239
Jakob ChychrunX2703331151221040.00%101605.920000000008
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X81013200394311.11%0536.570000000001
__Anthony Beauvillier (MUL)X3000100002110.00%0124.130000000001
__Anthony Beauvillier (RIV)X51012200373214.29%0408.030000000000
Jacob de La RoseX101011201431233.33%0313.120000000000
Nick RitchieX3011100000000.00%092.930000000001
Artturi LehkonenX3000000111010.00%0165.300000000000
Victor Mete (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael McCarronX230000951960130.00%11074.640000200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wade ZaharkoX6248.48%9900100.75010000180816
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.63000000083013
__Erik Karlsson (MUL)X100.00%000000.65000000083
__Erik Karlsson (RIV)X000.00%000000.37000000083
Jonathan ToewsX6058.06%120900000.73010030011063
Patrick KaneX1227.83%30900000.49010001100112
Matt DucheneX2154.95%117200000.61010000022310
Roman JosiX210.00%000000.450100000222131
Dmitry OrlovX110.00%000000.43001100410102
Alexander RadulovX0135.96%8900000.750100000131110
Alex GalchenyukX0034.71%12100000.62010000033001
Jonathan DrouinX1048.85%13100000.67010000041212
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3050.40%87100000.56000100051111
Brendan GallagherX0038.33%6000000.51000000011011
Noah Juulsen (R)X010.00%000000.53000010084120
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000100.380020000151011
Alexei EmelinX100.00%000000.240000200112010
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.410000000155100
Josh GorgesX100.00%000000.26001020065001
Paul ByronX2033.33%8100000.74010000033000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.38000010033000
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X0051.85%2700000.38000000044000
__Anthony Beauvillier (MUL)X00100.00%100000.00000000044
__Anthony Beauvillier (RIV)X0050.00%2600000.50000000044
Jacob de La RoseX000.00%100000.64000000011000
Nick RitchieX000.00%000002.27000000000000
Artturi LehkonenX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Michael McCarronX0042.00%5000000.0000100001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner53000.9242.102570091190000.0000347000
Marc-Andre Fleury47231950.9122.6227524412013610010.8899473721

Shitbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX50292857780371691755313016.57%16129025.809413271560004151
Jamie BennX5118274582609968196591309.18%698919.391111232159000351
Rasmus RistolainenX5163036-56515133538421477.14%79133826.24369531740000126
Victor HedmanX4692635-728061659119479.89%58107323.3241014501310000103
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX51622281024054528622486.98%64102720.14369361350001100
Artemi PanarinX51101626-5120175812243848.20%1101819.9624625149000061
Vladimir TarasenkoX51121325101405539121281019.92%1107721.11224231580002119
Jimmy MannX51131023-62006810813134949.92%785316.720331271000016
Logan CoutureX51111021-3402177114451049.65%1183516.371452180000131
Ondrej PalatX5161016-410058398424477.14%773014.3100000000060
David PastrnakX516612-5200725111232795.36%294418.512351914800000
Michael MathesonX514812314035342882114.29%5774114.5300017000068
Sami VatanenX441101142606431338223.03%4563814.490111543000014
John KlingbergX511910-500525215124.76%334769.341011444000056
Dylan LarkinX51268-518049596124463.28%760511.87000010000031
Oliver BjorkstrandX51314-240135224213.64%02444.780000200006
Ondrej Kase (R)X24101-22043111109.09%01134.730000000000
Lias Andersson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X28000-400220010.00%0843.000000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5359.96%163600010.88130000031943
Jamie BennX1253.98%11300000.91130000011533
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.54002010021031
Victor HedmanX410.00%000000.65000000020221
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX020.00%000000.550000000182013
Artemi PanarinX2129.63%5400000.51020000011103
Vladimir TarasenkoX4127.71%8300000.46240000011132
Jimmy MannX0153.55%76000000.54000000075313
Logan CoutureX2139.86%98600000.50010000061123
Ondrej PalatX1029.07%8600000.440000000227012
David PastrnakX1030.43%6900000.25110000022101
Michael MathesonX200.00%000000.320000000131120
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.350000000156101
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.42000000063000
Dylan LarkinX0050.49%41000000.260000000267010
Oliver BjorkstrandX1025.00%1600000.330000000103010
Ondrej Kase (R)X0044.00%2500100.18000000066010
Lias Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (R)50110.9362.381760071090000.5004150000
Andrei Vasilevskiy50291730.9042.8029162213614110210.90911501420

Trash Pandas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik BerglundX51122032040010967177551216.78%1598819.3815632123101371
Don MacKenzieX40151530-7440125901474311910.20%1584421.09224197120210119
Ryan SpoonerX51151429-1804662124269912.10%496418.9144826118000195
Kevin BieksaX5121921-1580117455219443.85%77113522.26145241250111149
Dave BollandX4661420-824080647531578.00%1674616.22246833000015
Connor MurphyX5151419-36735612729133117.24%6292118.064151173000097
Jamie Oleksiak (ABE)X4411112010125100283611242.78%6382318.7102213770112100
__Jamie Oleksiak (ABE)X38111121842091253210203.13%6074819.680221377011296
__Jamie Oleksiak (MUL)X6000-1175934140.00%37512.540000000004
Denis MalginX145510220111633121815.15%220614.730114900002
Jimmy VeseyX333710-48022186217474.84%340212.1713472500008
Matt BenningX4701010-104159325217120.00%4577216.43022340000071
Ben HuttonX25437-116024151361130.77%2137314.9310128000028
Jason Spezza (TOT)X35437-92071940102510.00%352615.0200005011044
__Jason Spezza (GLA)X31426-5206143571711.43%246414.9800005011037
__Jason Spezza (ABE)X4011-400155380.00%16115.310000000008
Jason PominvilleX50167-4006194519312.22%34989.9601131300009
Tyler BozakX49516-4209273062516.67%23366.8610111400000
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X48246-46018252912186.90%43457.19123532000029
__Kyle Brodziak (AAC)X42134-1401013189105.56%32265.38011319000011
__Kyle Brodziak (ABE)X6112-32081211389.09%111919.86112213000018
Kevin ShattenkirkX23213-41003018621033.33%2025411.0200004000010
Justin SchultzX27033-8401496590.00%2733312.3500001000035
Antoine RousselX26101-320195291123.45%11264.841011200001
Nick ShoreX24011120126270.00%1572.370000300005
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X5000-200250010.00%0265.140000000000
__Ryan Hartman (DBG)X1000-100110000.00%077.350000000000
__Ryan Hartman (ABE)X4000-100140010.00%0184.590000000000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X6000040210000.00%1376.120000200006
__Noah Hanifin (DBG)X2000040200000.00%0157.380000000002
__Noah Hanifin (ABE)X4000000010000.00%1225.490000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik BerglundX4148.15%8100000.65120000042123
Don MacKenzieX2042.82%34100100.71010000062321
Ryan SpoonerX0040.71%11300000.60010000022021
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.370000000251000
Dave BollandX3049.84%62600000.54110001200121
Connor MurphyX020.00%000000.410041200121201
Jamie Oleksiak (ABE)X010.00%000000.29002300033011
__Jamie Oleksiak (ABE)X010.00%000000.32002200033
__Jamie Oleksiak (MUL)X000.00%000000.00000100033
Denis MalginX0016.67%1200000.97000000000101
Jimmy VeseyX0050.00%2400000.501100001120101
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.260001000474001
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.38000000077000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X1050.00%6200000.270100000133001
__Jason Spezza (GLA)X1049.12%5700000.260100000133
__Jason Spezza (ABE)X0060.00%500000.330000000133
Jason PominvilleX0032.65%4900000.28010000210000
Tyler BozakX0054.79%29200000.36110000077010
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X1055.10%19600000.35010000022000
__Kyle Brodziak (AAC)X1064.58%4800000.35000000022
__Kyle Brodziak (ABE)X0052.03%14800000.34010000022
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.2400000001111000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.180000000205000
Antoine RousselX0053.85%1300000.16000000044000
Nick ShoreX0044.00%5000000.35000000000000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0031.82%2200000.00000000055000
__Ryan Hartman (DBG)X000.00%100000.00000000055
__Ryan Hartman (ABE)X0033.33%2100000.00000000055
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
__Noah Hanifin (DBG)X000.00%000000.00000000066
__Noah Hanifin (ABE)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer165820.8923.4783180484440010.83361336201
Thomas Greiss153600.8804.1168600473920200.00001010010
Chad Johnson20100.20085.71300450000.000020000