#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jarvis Hall (WOK)X513233654240931342695916911.90%14125224.5531316471450222160
2Aleksander Barkov (INV)X532533581480331582275915711.01%17113221.364101430120000169
3Anze Kopitar (BEL)X50292857780371691755313016.57%16129025.809413271560004151
4Evgeni Malkin (DBG)X5125325728235601152248917511.16%6115522.6546104512900007
5David Lee Roth (ODE)X5323335614220941462145414810.75%9122923.1937102414711212212
6William Karlsson (MET)X5223315416140141081844613912.50%12100519.33191031121000036
7Dave Zan (GDA)X512232541620095901915717911.52%13112322.024913291411016139
8Brayden Point (LIS)X52242852-620411412085013711.54%6110521.26369361220006106
9Si Staples (DBG)X5026255130320691032006714213.00%1290718.1443736123000017
10Johnny Gaudreau (ULA)X4922295164023991924813811.46%5124725.455510341340111161
11Brad Marchand (GLA)X52213051101356580238611678.82%8126024.2354950167000287
12John Tavares (ULA)X49203151260401151875515410.70%13110922.644711351341013168
13Trevor Mack (AAC)X5218335115160146101212831788.49%16116522.40279371771124144
14Vincent Trocheck (ULS)X521734516240110138220631787.73%18111021.34591450172000156
15Mikael Granlund (LIS)X52173350-71605578174531289.77%8110321.2234729163000068
16Tyler Seguin (ATH)X512821496100681562095114613.40%9126424.79358291350000118
17Todd Clarkson (ULA)X49123749-1300708012435859.68%83111222.6951217741360001129
18Mika Zibanejad (GDA)X501929481335576961776615710.73%6101220.257101744135000496
19Max Zorin (PRP)X48262147-118095152272571679.56%22111523.2372942128000473
20Geoff Copses (ATH)X5183846104801167712853896.25%76132626.00358741480000121
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (FET)48281810.9222.2828420610813850120.5002483
2Ben Bishop (AAC)44251250.9162.3725606410112060110.650204210
3Martin Jones (ATH)51281760.9072.4029482511812700200.69226510
4Kari Lehtonen (ULA)3018830.9152.45178742738580210.57173019
5Roberto Luongo (DBG)41241070.9242.4924624310213400110.714214110
6Jonathan Quick (ODE)53271780.9212.4931798213216800310.73330530
7Cam Talbot (GLA)28101430.9132.50163102687850010.77892824
8Tuukka Rask (SCH)41161940.9102.5623440110011130210.571143813
9Corey Crawford (TOT)43212010.9172.5725262110812960000.78614428
10Antti Raanta (TOT)29121330.9152.60166463728440100.769132913