Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jarvis Hall (WOK)X513233654240931342695916911.90%14125224.5531316471450222160
Aleksander Barkov (INV)X532533581480331582275915711.01%17113221.364101430120000169
Anze Kopitar (BEL)X50292857780371691755313016.57%16129025.809413271560004151
Evgeni Malkin (DBG)X5125325728235601152248917511.16%6115522.6546104512900007
David Lee Roth (ODE)X5323335614220941462145414810.75%9122923.1937102414711212212
William Karlsson (MET)X5223315416140141081844613912.50%12100519.33191031121000036
Dave Zan (GDA)X512232541620095901915717911.52%13112322.024913291411016139
Brayden Point (LIS)X52242852-620411412085013711.54%6110521.26369361220006106
Si Staples (DBG)X5026255130320691032006714213.00%1290718.1443736123000017
Johnny Gaudreau (ULA)X4922295164023991924813811.46%5124725.455510341340111161
Brad Marchand (GLA)X52213051101356580238611678.82%8126024.2354950167000287
John Tavares (ULA)X49203151260401151875515410.70%13110922.644711351341013168
Trevor Mack (AAC)X5218335115160146101212831788.49%16116522.40279371771124144
Vincent Trocheck (ULS)X521734516240110138220631787.73%18111021.34591450172000156
Mikael Granlund (LIS)X52173350-71605578174531289.77%8110321.2234729163000068
Tyler Seguin (ATH)X512821496100681562095114613.40%9126424.79358291350000118
Todd Clarkson (ULA)X49123749-1300708012435859.68%83111222.6951217741360001129
Mika Zibanejad (GDA)X501929481335576961776615710.73%6101220.257101744135000496
Max Zorin (PRP)X48262147-118095152272571679.56%22111523.2372942128000473
Geoff Copses (ATH)X5183846104801167712853896.25%76132626.00358741480000121
Ryan O'Reilly (ATH)X5121244596043150220481709.55%8110721.71369361340119165
Jamie Benn (BEL)X5118274582609968196591309.18%698919.391111232159000351
Leon Draisaitl (GLA)X521827459100461061435112212.59%3125424.1207721172000082
Colin MacKenzie (FET)X49162945614063118205721657.80%7103121.054913311280000112
Frank Baterinski (MET)X52143145-1265515082137409010.22%74131125.2071118701620001122
John Carlson (ULS)X5293645-9180488210429748.65%84132625.5061218631770110146
Brandon Sutter (LHA)X511430448803412114341939.79%16104320.45551028135000142
Dan Whiting (LHA)X412023434200106981674811611.98%993322.753710261060003136
Phil Kessel (LHA)X511924436401382210421299.05%5120623.65246201330003128
Claude Giroux (KIE)X52182543710031114222541588.11%11103719.94571245156000038
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X51182442-660171171573311411.46%5103320.26178261190006108
Tim Maclean (MUL)X49162642336018796189601698.47%1490218.4225726109000012
Wade Zaharko (RIV)X50212041-816010978158469513.29%13109321.85246231411012118
Adam Lowry (FET)X5119224195001271221603510211.88%15104620.51571225130101473
Alex Goligoski (WOK)X47832402320926679345010.13%69112123.852810291130000111
Mikko Koivu (DBG)X51132639124027150157441248.28%1597619.1321113391231013237
Yanni Gourde (R) (MAL)X51191938-46034741664411311.45%9105520.687613451680004157
Connor McDavid (MUL)X5319193814081581795113410.61%6128224.18336281310004196
Steven Stamkos (SCH)X5117213801957694133358812.78%499819.57561120116000046
Lee Mack (MAL)X5192938-114001047887267510.34%73117322.993912351050000103
Ryan Kesler (WOK)X46162137728085101134529811.94%1086418.7945931131000138
Colton Sissons (TOT)X51132437-110073149138331079.42%16108921.351561184000184
Patrik Laine (WOK)X511324374602446153441028.50%4112121.976511341461017166
Sebastian Aho (LIS)X52112637-62401065311931939.24%2118022.692911181630002133
Ryan Suter (MET)X5243337-718044636613446.06%64118822.854711451420001123
Gabriel Landeskog (INV)X431719361330010063112398615.18%677518.0237101685011027
Cam Atkinson (GDA)X51171936146011561464011611.64%697419.091782614100008
Luke Glendening (WOK)X51171936-134101281491575412610.83%2593918.4288163112100006
Josh Bailey (TOT)X521323360202651116347811.21%11107720.7133614990223139
Erik Johnson (MUL)X5382836267251055971244311.27%88128624.2642621781012139
Rasmus Ristolainen (BEL)X5163036-56515133538421477.14%79133826.24369531740000126
Alex Pietrangelo (ULS)X5263036-815525848832466.82%70116222.34437501480000132
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X5333336-220038744821336.25%63115221.73178331200000101
Jonathan Toews (RIV)X49191635-431155193135377914.07%1695819.5644828138000035
Dave Hunt (GLA)X4618173531207383119287915.13%786118.71381118127000031
Brock Boeser (R) (WOK)X511817350402483188631559.57%3101619.9144840128000050
Patrice Bergeron (MUL)X531817351140461011715013810.53%1596618.2244839124000356
Gavin Walker (ULS)X52152035-12009394167541358.98%697818.8026833148101180
Victor Hedman (BEL)X4692635-728061659119479.89%58107323.3241014501310000103
Kris Letang (TOT)X50530351460106557622536.58%62109821.9652741123000084
Eric Staal (TOT)X53171734120010741423211011.97%683015.67336251241125104
Dustin Brown (ODE)X5316183415783013456172501509.30%1095718.053583013200000
Evgeni Dadonov (R) (INV)X511519349803172191451247.85%391017.83314177900009
Steve Kosten (KIE)X52132134428010765153531108.50%1091317.562462295000073
Alexander Edler (ODE)X53430349900149768227654.88%78127324.01044401490000147
Nikita Kucherov (ULS)X52181533-12016681545212011.69%1125424.11459321750006178
Brayden Schenn (MET)X521716339415128471473010411.56%3103319.8654922134000046
Nathan MacKinnon (SCH)X50151833-8531558141170681438.82%1114622.9215616110000069
Sean Monahan (ULA)X49141933-56028105205451396.83%498620.1153834126000056
Dean Turner (SCH)X51141933444012886157391228.92%1596518.921451374000081
Mark Giordano (MET)X52141933121607469112336112.50%67103419.8881954141011094
Dan Hamhuis (FET)X5192433-5195386980196111.25%80123224.154812361500000125
Hampus Lindholm (DBG)X51726331036074409234627.61%72102120.02167501180112176
Jonathan Huberdeau (SCH)X481715326601953109296815.60%377316.10224749000037
Sean Couturier (TOT)X50141832716070125142461219.86%1087817.561239360004139
Matthew Tkachuk (LHA)X51141832-2622011968184441217.61%397519.1127924112000257
Marian Hossa (ODE)X5314183212008761143511212.28%9121923.00459261651123213
Boone Jenner (DBG)X51131932-1042084106119398810.92%13100319.671348630002148
Anders Lee (TOT)X5313193210280652814137959.22%192117.381562011100003
Patrik Berglund (ABE)X51122032040010967177551216.78%1598819.3815632123101371
Nicklas Backstrom (KIE)X52112132-1220056137155461197.10%11109120.99381124114000037
Jeff Petry (AAC)X5192332420060819234529.78%70126724.84268421630002146
Aaron Ekblad (INV)X437253224515675268175110.29%89108625.27369321200001123
Adam Henrique (INV)X53151631171804377127319111.81%1388416.67101423000245
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SCH)X51131831-22005075137401239.49%3101619.9133623112000016
Jack Eichel (KIE)X50121931-314037113168421227.14%180616.110331766000050
Mitchell Marner (MET)X5210213112100344511334718.85%697418.721671613400000
Jared Spurgeon (PRP)X5032831-1612051868225523.66%89127425.473710421360001102
Brent Burns (ULA)X4922931514049555715353.51%5499620.33077281030000112
Taylor Hall (MUL)X5216143081005644117327513.68%7120823.24369181250111182
Don MacKenzie (ABE)X40151530-7440125901474311910.20%1584421.09224197120210119
Jason Zucker (AAC)X52151530-1404686187421098.02%390317.363581685000019
Patrick Kane (RIV)X50141630-111201080180371157.78%4121624.3214521141000498
Matt Duchene (RIV)X50141630-104047114158381238.86%1097719.5345932127000225
Corey Perry (PRP)X50141630029158446100327114.00%298519.6924615114000142
Alex Ovechkin (ULS)X52141630-12008091156421378.97%8124823.994812261750005172
Bo Horvat (WOK)X5113173013607112142511289.15%975214.7502272200000
Bryan Little (LHA)X51102030-41002711514150727.09%997819.1733628117011346
Drew Doughty (GLA)X5242630228075898629474.65%81128624.73257491780111109
Ryan Spooner (ABE)X51151429-1804662124269912.10%496418.9144826118000195
Leo Komarov (MAL)X5172229-63351135510021667.00%1489317.5127927138000345
Keith Yandle (GDA)X4952429-3221012786325457.94%61104421.31281044131112197
Jake McCabe (WOK)X515242966125104445720428.77%63106020.794913261270001110
Elliot Madden (INV)X53151328-738091116143429310.49%1684816.006410241121012113
Blake Wheeler (MET)X52101828-1414010277143461236.99%20130325.06279211621012155
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BEL)X51622281024054528622486.98%64102720.14369361350001100
Mikko Rantanen (SCH)X48141327-560285815130879.27%590018.762241569101162
Tomas Hertl (ODE)X531413273180466616935978.28%787216.464711361430002134
Tomas Tatar (FET)X5113142711810455995398413.68%383116.292791888000275
Sam Reinhart (ATH)X5110172771807041150471096.67%298019.2223521134000143
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X5391827160245411738997.69%088016.603472210600003
Roman Josi (RIV)X4762127-816049887026608.57%82119025.32325411340000111
Dustin Byfuglien (MUL)X53621271571151424651142811.76%47108420.4522427910111121
Duncan Keith (TOT)X534232798030463692211.11%6294717.8724613900000101
Viktor Arvidsson (KIE)X52131326-61202665123368610.57%488016.9212321127000481
Jakub Voracek (KIE)X52121426-51803683118356710.17%698518.9517829170000010
Kyle Palmieri (KIE)X43101626-101207250146481056.85%463514.76510153311200000
Artemi Panarin (BEL)X51101626-5120175812243848.20%1101819.9624625149000061
Mark Scheifele (INV)X3881826-7160479711133907.21%267217.680881285101125
Matt Niskanen (LHA)X5171926-9420995565285010.77%85125524.61156331360000132
Colton Parayko (ULS)X5271926-145810100518422378.33%74131425.265611461750004125
Jacob Trouba (INV)X53422268480105625213317.69%70118122.28189251440000103
Craig Smith (FET)X511213255403356112428110.71%393618.3530317125000182
Vladimir Tarasenko (BEL)X51121325101405539121281019.92%1107721.11224231580002119
Matthew Peca (MAL)X511114255403098103326010.68%1171414.0110152100004
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X48101525-380176313439897.46%867514.07213165000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (GLA)X5291625520070114150451186.00%4101219.464483915600000
Alec Martinez (ODE)X53916259240505187285710.34%78136125.68538431510000187
Zdeno Chara (ULA)X4971825-3642099358118518.64%78120324.56156291280000127
P.K. Subban (GLA)X5261925-64810111679530546.32%57102219.66371052155000184
Mattias Ekholm (ULA)X49520252320504850133310.00%5277715.861121444000031
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X53421251326095554213309.52%71114421.5812314710001151
Jaccob Slavin (DBG)X49223251810026364627304.35%5287417.842572081000183
Patric Hornqvist (WOK)X51159241428011048123266712.20%779215.5300001011167
Mats Zuccarello (GDA)X5115924-161807481109246213.76%788317.313141712900000
Alex Killorn (LIS)X52141024-112005971100266414.00%791117.5322415107000030
Casey Cizikas (AAC)X52111324736097122104288010.58%8105020.2053828162000177
Derick Brassard (TOT)X51101424-3100547711525698.70%375914.88246291380004123
Auston Matthews (MUL)X5391524150095890225810.00%460311.371781266000024
Brett Pesce (DBG)X518162416200714355162314.55%6998619.3435824870002210
Daniel Sedin (WOK)X5161824380334911732795.13%291818.000661410600005
Trevor Daley (ODE)X5361824612036537838597.69%78103019.441910331260002163
Josh Manson (LIS)X5251924-5475132506723357.46%66113021.72336331510001105
Neal Pionk (R) (GDA)X5132124-9340110514314386.98%71116622.86336291390000125
Brent Seabrook (INV)X5332124816046544120337.32%67113421.40134211331011136
Jimmy Mann (BEL)X51131023-62006810813134949.92%785316.720331271000016
Jaden Schwartz (INV)X4012112313140345893254712.90%280420.09033783000063
Pavel Buchnevich (LHA)X511112231160346612532898.80%192618.161341511600001
Jay Beagle (AAC)X521112233180269471286715.49%785016.35213851000125
Evander Kane (ODE)X53111223-241512871144601157.64%090417.064262212900001
Artem Anisimov (GDA)X5191423-15801991141401026.38%782716.2215622108000012
Sidney Crosby (MET)X4881523-1620043126127451176.30%3113123.57156171360001107
Shea Weber (ATH)X4561723022059446526659.23%5183418.532352794000290
Dmitry Orlov (RIV)X5051823-18461076395615358.93%67106221.24426361310000119
Alexander Radulov (RIV)X3541923-2200734810245753.92%161317.502352181000147
Ryan McDonagh (SCH)X5141923-1214041597015395.71%79117523.042810331220000134
Cam Fowler (MET)X524192378022434618368.70%5786816.6814517780110100
Cody Ceci (ATH)X5122123520029536733382.99%60104120.41235331280000105
Justin Braun (LIS)X5222123-1842095576624343.03%77128124.63246341680000115
Reilly Smith (GLA)X521210221140565812136749.92%6106020.3914523155101135
Patrick Marleau (DBG)X5111112226140462990206712.22%1286616.981121412000004
Zach Parise (TOT)X511111223100285512046969.17%390617.7741528112000045
Ryan Johansen (ATH)X51111122-533157180101225410.89%585616.7823519110101229
Jeff Carter (ODE)X5291322-360194414047936.43%576614.740000100003
Mathew Barzal (R) (MUL)X3981422460135069285811.59%353413.702681042000033
Mark Pysyk (GDA)X5141822718050383493111.76%5790817.8121316520000117
Deryk Engelland (WOK)X513192212420101495519475.45%86122624.04044211471011126
Todd Harkness (LIS)X5214721-4802610487255216.09%1665612.62112430000154
Logan Couture (BEL)X51111021-3402177114451049.65%1183516.371452180000131
Filip Forsberg (SCH)X511110217255834912335878.94%795418.711122010900008
Mike Hoffman (GLA)X52111021660524913530938.15%2106720.5243726160000246
Tyler Toffoli (ULA)X49813217100243480216410.00%667913.86022545000042
Nick Leddy (MAL)X5171421-8180454943173116.28%75111121.7835816800000100
Sven Baertschi (MAL)X5161521-180195410821665.56%291317.9117822137000183
Niklas Hjalmarsson (FET)X5151621-44029495711338.77%6796418.91033960000080
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X5251621-4535128545722468.77%95122723.59347261480001166
Roman Polak (FET)X50417211340123394815398.33%63103120.622241497000071
Alex Galchenyuk (RIV)X483182144012549115543.30%267514.06000227000146
Kevin Bieksa (ABE)X5121921-1580117455219443.85%77113522.26145241250111149
Jonathan Drouin (RIV)X5011920460193764185017.19%259411.882241149000019
Riley Nash (TOT)X5191120200448080256411.25%1386416.940221177000150
Nick Foligno (DBG)X5081220-83206958142361035.63%9101520.3032515790118203
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (RIV)X5081220623573819327668.60%772014.41000411011158
Travis Zajac (KIE)X52812204804011510127847.92%1680015.380003111016168
Joe Pavelski (ULS)X5281220-9160509012327856.50%287316.801562914600003
Ryan Getzlaf (MET)X387132026049858124668.64%755714.6601132100000
Brayden McNabb (AAC)X4671320860101093653202613.21%60101722.12426191290000112
Dave Bolland (ABE)X4661420-824080647531578.00%1674616.22246833000015
Jack Johnson (LHA)X5141620-721571365415367.41%62123624.24134241350000144
Seth Jones (SCH)X46317201110028354412346.82%2774516.203361766011044
Calle Jarnkrok (MAL)X5111819-1000910788266212.50%1484216.51022246000110
Rickard Rakell (MET)X5291019-1218054389441879.57%2105920.3733616158000259
Matt Hendricks ()X4181119-11351588458415719.52%1073818.004261010600000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X4581119-460203368276411.76%167615.020331279000011
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X5061319-6120235710828675.56%194018.7905511115000015
Brendan Gallagher (RIV)X506131911806063128271054.69%774314.86044113600000
Ivan Provorov (GLA)X5261319-232098449027706.67%78125124.05325491750000112
Derek Forbort (TOT)X46514198160674348192210.42%4588219.17325221000000110
Vladislav Namestnikov (WOK)X47514193100395211829824.24%368314.5401152200000
Connor Murphy (ABE)X5151419-36735612729133117.24%6292118.064151173000097
Christopher Tanev (WOK)X5141519914046484723478.51%7588717.390001272011090
Jason Demers (KIE)X4531619-918045384620356.52%5592520.551451885000199
Sam Gagner (TOT)X5211718-4100254667196816.42%680115.40101349000124
Sean Kuraly (R) (MAL)X51991854401054169175013.04%1481616.0043712900001105
Brock Nelson (TOT)X51810181810021358221649.76%270213.76000018000030
Jonathan Marchessault (ULA)X4571118428092299025607.78%578617.471451293000138
Frans Nielsen (GDA)X5171118-4202010111017716.36%575014.7101137000186
Riley Sheahan (FET)X5171118-11003010111229566.25%876514.9924617116000251
Kyle Turris (ULA)X4961218620114854225411.11%269614.21011010000111
Noah Juulsen (R) (RIV)X4551318919548162271522.73%5868415.21033214000034
Thomas Hickey (PRP)X5031518-118050384212297.14%5888817.7723529101000061
Michael Del Zotto (ATH)X5131518447599266411274.69%59102120.0113427126000098
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X50018181034086334814210.00%4190118.020331458000062
James Neal (ULA)X4910717-13215413193276910.75%190318.434372012000000
Mikael Backlund (MAL)X5110717-820244763174415.87%353410.462461140000042
J.T. Miller (ULA)X489817-1535894011121648.11%384817.66213973000118
T.J. Oshie (ATH)X519817-83410806314244816.34%495018.6211231140000034
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X518917-34315953711830756.78%1378415.37000000003129
Radek Faksa (ODE)X53891702810433278194210.26%1057110.780000000000
Alex Steen (AAC)X3771017410012447920398.86%561416.5800011000250
Mark Stone (INV)X41710171110022318324778.43%253313.00000841000053
Jordan Staal (LHA)X4971017-7441069949344807.53%869514.1800000000184
Brandon Dubinsky (GDA)X4971017-3420969766283910.61%484217.180002240112116
Dion Phaneuf (ULA)X456111744010803456174010.71%5489819.962352895000088
Braydon Coburn (ODE)X535121723608036608328.33%61108820.54112211100000126
Johnny Boychuk (KIE)X4841317980393438152910.53%7484817.663141153000044
Brad Richardson (MAL)X5041317-1218036559520864.21%784916.98000218000132
David Perron (AAC)X5231417130067469115783.30%069513.3616712102000043
Carl Soderberg (FET)X3211617-160376110232770.98%851115.96156227200006
Luca Sbisa (ODE)X5301717-259159041263240.00%4585216.070000001108
Kyle Okposo (ULS)X528816-514040458428689.52%386516.633252013500000
Alexander Wennberg (LIS)X447916-140015727317639.59%167515.35134139200004
Mark Borowiecki (FET)X50610161277151613536192916.67%5397319.4632513117000176
Ondrej Palat (BEL)X5161016-410058398424477.14%773014.3100000000060
Marc Staal (GDA)X5051116-64042435215349.62%93108721.7320214690110117
Nikita Zadorov (KIE)X4941216-7460142505415387.41%5199020.2103326118011086
Ben Lovejoy (KIE)X5041216433569384918408.16%64100120.0213411770001109
Karl Alzner (AAC)X52412160321077535725437.02%76117022.50246291900000161
Jonas Brodin (PRP)X5031316-510036333212439.38%4281616.320441487000026
Jordie Benn (LHA)X5131316045563374918396.12%80105320.64314301160111113
Oscar Klefbom (GLA)X523131671402838398207.69%3464112.323361960000038
Shea Theodore (WOK)X462141661403627257188.00%3363513.812131337000249
Nick Holden (LHA)X5121416-148073395028354.00%60104620.52246241150001108
Justin Faulk (DBG)X51214164640111234520254.44%54105520.6911222102000015
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X5187150275634510823687.41%159411.6400031700000
Brandon Saad (ATH)X51871574042378726649.20%491818.002461913400000
Richard Panik (FET)X518715-2140523364175312.50%54999.790000100000
Mathieu Perreault (LHA)X517815-512049427228679.72%458311.4310116101266
James van Riemsdyk (KIE)X527815-580284810735796.54%493618.012572414000000
Derek Stepan (ULS)X526915-1212021949423596.38%259711.4802252000000
Elias Lindholm (ATH)X5151015-34030488327656.02%677615.2200003000172
Kevin Labanc (FET)X515101530031516621497.58%657711.3101111600007
William Nylander (TOT)X47411155409517419455.41%164913.8100044200002
Nikita Zaitsev (SCH)X5141115720094434413349.09%5294818.590008430000120
Kevan Miller (TOT)X433121527820109163711258.11%6678018.143251488000164
Ron Hainsey (LIS)X4731215-66044504315326.98%64102421.780221695000084
T.J. Brodie (LIS)X5231215-72203749313299.68%5785516.45224146500008
Erik Gudbranson (RIV)X4211415544107329438282.33%6778918.790551480000077
Ryan Ellis (ATH)X51015159401026268200.00%2953610.500331953000022
Blake Comeau (ATH)X518614-426048618719509.20%969413.620000000019
Anthony Mantha (ULS)X527714-13195654663195411.11%457311.021011600000
Antoine Vermette (GLA)X526814-1060281118121777.41%583115.98134344000054
Travis Hamonic (LIS)X526814-94620703946113613.04%57102019.6200019100000078
Johan Larsson (TOT)X325914124044777126377.04%1554817.111231353000034
Shayne Gostisbehere (KIE)X2941014-56024222881914.29%1653218.332241760000038
Jonathan Ericsson (AAC)X483111493205424338239.09%4781016.87123446000053
Derek Ryan (PRP)X5031114-64038697223594.17%486717.350221010100007
Andrew MacDonald (LHA)X51311144802833329239.38%4977215.1501116000058
Michael Stone (MAL)X513111402405332397317.69%5580915.85011211000384
Joshua Morrissey (INV)X53311141032068203111219.68%5688416.670004350330128
Jake Gardiner (LIS)X4721214-41405528165512.50%3979816.99000230000077
Danny DeKeyser (MAL)X5121214-1344079465722373.51%92116022.74033271670000153
Mike Green (ODE)X5211314113201083023984.35%3879215.24000010000161
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X53851324051398527709.41%54949.3300002000010
Nikolaj Ehlers (INV)X53671318026508828586.82%382415.542241191000196
Bobby Ryan (LIS)X525813-1124086408519575.88%087716.862021210900000
Derek MacKenzie (ULA)X45491301610473640142410.00%446710.38134736000014
Marco Scandella (DBG)X514913432064364314269.30%4880315.741014360000107
Ian Cole (INV)X523101311931510027398267.69%5784216.20000324000025
Andy Greene (PRP)X4821113-10361085513120326.45%83102821.42022531000081
Dan Girardi (FET)X5121113510037533917345.13%56104920.5602216132000099
Josh Anderson (DBG)X5175127341079379129737.69%383916.4422415117000361
David Pastrnak (BEL)X516612-5200725111232795.36%294418.512351914800000
David Backes (MET)X526612-2351579428323517.23%572013.840000300000
Marcus Johansson (ODE)X53661240012277723547.79%05189.77000114000185
Michael Cammalleri (PRP)X41571216044478726445.75%277418.871121586000030
Chris Kreider (MUL)X505712-4561096338916585.62%461712.34022325000119
Christian Dvorak (INV)X454812-1022054687923485.06%561013.55303627000230
Michael Matheson (BEL)X514812314035342882114.29%5774114.5300017000068
Henrik Zetterberg (FET)X47391276014585913475.08%260012.77022217000011
Radko Gudas (KIE)X5239121535993129112910.34%7189417.181011263000097
Travis Konecny (LIS)X5221012-516067235419453.70%068713.22011898000116
Brady Skjei (GDA)X4011112528058152412124.17%2958614.661341365000032
Jamie Oleksiak (ABE)X4411112010125100283611242.78%6382318.7102213770112100
Luke Schenn (GDA)X4711112-66610142344315182.33%6989819.110111238000054
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (GLA)X5211112-76020444420332.27%6391917.680111270000288
Adam Larsson (SCH)X50012120620141283113300.00%74105221.050115330000123
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X516511-112051486823768.82%169413.61112450000015
Alexei Emelin (RIV)X49561155410832645122911.11%6291518.67314877000086
Nick Bonino (ATH)X514711142034437113010.81%43005.881012700000
Phillip Danault (AAC)X514711210042355410437.41%251310.060000200004
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X321101111804532288163.57%4167020.93022669000194
Sami Vatanen (BEL)X441101142606431338223.03%4563814.490111543000014
Lars Eller (LHA)X516410-54025689122556.59%1179715.630001100000
Denis Malgin (ABE)X145510220111633121815.15%220614.730114900002
Jesper Fast (GDA)X335510-260262836152913.89%33089.3300000000022
Charlie Coyle (PRP)X495510-22215491119520505.26%677615.840221349000021
Blake Coleman (R) (ULA)X2346105180603038143010.53%331713.7601125000018
Jimmy Vesey (ABE)X333710-48022186217474.84%340212.1713472500008
Tanner Pearson (INV)X533710111002524396297.69%33466.5201123000003
Stephen Johns (ULS)X35281003757524239158.70%2751114.6001165600001
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X512810-62804732224159.09%4876915.09000312000058
Joel Edmundson (ULS)X522810-1612060374018275.00%6286216.570009710001116
Colin Miller (PRP)X501910-141587152111154.76%2181216.2402213109000012
John Klingberg (BEL)X511910-500525215124.76%334769.341011444000056
Matt Benning (ABE)X4701010-104159325217120.00%4577216.43022340000071
Robert Hagg (KIE)X35459-327573193392512.12%5374021.14213959000066
Chris Tierney (LIS)X424594409405017448.00%450612.0401112600006
Victor Rask (LIS)X52459-8202146477238.51%156910.9500000000052
Martin Hanzal (MET)X52459460213235112111.43%52815.3901141800001
Zach Hyman (PRP)X23369-115517213210269.38%237316.2100006000041
Devin Shore (GLA)X34369-912024376017475.00%146613.700000000007
Marian Gaborik (GDA)X51369-1710037288121573.70%388117.271231312900002
Austin Watson (KIE)X523691542097326515584.62%115029.6500006000254
Marc Methot (AAC)X52369757159835368178.33%5379415.27101941000048
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (INV)X53369-82020275110435.88%374013.96202663000097
Justin Williams (ODE)X5327901004540318336.45%258411.0100001600001
Nate Schmidt (RIV)X34189-44082016446.25%3943812.87000629000136
Tomas Plekanec (AAC)X34189-4601542357322.86%339011.4606610118000149
Charlie McAvoy (R) (SCH)X38189340289122128.33%152957.75011215000023
Darnell Nurse (SCH)X51189247157739387272.63%4481115.900111072000062
Tyson Barrie (MUL)X3709911203532116150.00%2654714.78022532000017
Kyle Connor (MET)X527180001507723529.09%380215.4200000000072
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X34538-10404243182716.13%43159.27202326000017
Kevin Hayes (MUL)X4353842013396325427.94%847110.961011336000128
Nino Niederreiter (ULS)X52538-1160221434113014.71%13436.600000000004
Nikolay Kulemin (PRP)X2944844023173992610.26%229310.0900002000128
Matt Greene (WOK)X33448228064171971021.05%3256016.97314432000140
Danton Heinen (TOT)X48358-4201793812317.89%04078.480000200003
Josh Gorges (RIV)X49358-1271559182471012.50%4661512.55011114000030
David Krejci (FET)X41268-92020596414513.13%149612.1101174700004
Tyler Myers (MET)X48268340221983625.00%172174.520001100002
Dylan Larkin (BEL)X51268-518049596124463.28%760511.87000010000031
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X22178-10401427309243.33%035316.030110700001
David Savard (ATH)X51178-426072251912195.26%4872814.2800015000040
Patrik Nemeth (GLA)X52178131357226266133.85%3355710.710000900002
Ben Hutton (ABE)X25437-116024151361130.77%2137314.9310128000028
Derek Grant (PRP)X27437-179519212661215.38%343015.9300006000010
Steven Santini (R) (MET)X3443763355916245416.67%2837911.13000624000021
Jason Spezza (TOT)X35437-92071940102510.00%352615.0200005011044
Erik Haula (MUL)X424371111523163371812.12%02505.9600002000125
Ryan Callahan (GDA)X51437214037182461816.67%23466.780000100004
Derrick Pouliot (FET)X51257-167157023107620.00%3583416.3510117000044
Greg Pateryn (ULS)X51257-28125114473913295.13%5886316.92011422000025
Jason Pominville (ABE)X50167-4006194519312.22%34989.9601131300009
John Moore (MET)X52077-41608021199220.00%2455710.72011733000020
Tyler Bozak (ABE)X49516-4209273062516.67%23366.8610111400000
Mike Fisher (ODE)X53426380311531112512.90%43807.160000100000
Markus Granlund (TOT)X153362206112641511.54%11419.3810111011212
Zack Smith (LHA)X51336-30019162371313.04%02124.160000000000
Paul Byron (RIV)X2824604010142051410.00%31625.7900003000239
Tom Wilson (DBG)X46246256107782710187.41%53026.5700001000002
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X48246-46018252912186.90%43457.19123532000029
Jeff Skinner (SCH)X512466805171652812.50%13887.6000014000032
Jason Garrison ()X41156-134106515138107.69%2565515.9601118200002
Mark Barberio (ULA)X47156-228102115225144.55%254619.82000716000030
Jake Guentzel (LHA)X51156-1603652410204.17%02554.9902233400001
Marcus Kruger (GLA)X52156160322211389.09%42935.6300018000058
Anton Stralman (GDA)X3406611001720181190.00%1644913.1900064800006
Andrew Cogliano (PRP)X15415-40013292061520.00%321514.330000200009
Andrew Ladd (GDA)X45415-514025355313377.55%246210.270000000006
Damon Severson (DBG)X28325528043131871016.67%838813.8611252800000
Mark Letestu (TOT)X39325-46021828820523.41%1355814.32000116000154
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X50325-16046295122395.88%752710.54000040002119
Vladimir Sobotka (R) (FET)X2723528032274013155.00%630911.460000100016
Eric Fehr ()X37235-2201114234118.70%21905.120000000000
Olli Maatta (MAL)X39235512015973628.57%182666.82101310000024
Bryan Rust (PRP)X48235-106032375825313.45%357211.92000013000034
Nick Bjugstad (ULS)X52235-12603538319286.45%13416.560000000000
Torey Krug (ULS)X18055-9809123110.00%2024713.7001105000010
Matt Dumba (GLA)X52055-214020139230.00%123246.2302211800008
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X16314-1603193911217.69%027517.1700052100019
Rick Nash (TOT)X29314140128368248.33%334812.01101347000015
Oliver Bjorkstrand (BEL)X51314-240135224213.64%02444.780000200006
Kevin Fiala (ULS)X51314-1120815325329.38%33306.470000000000
Jay Bouwmeester (PRP)X44224-1315540272912106.90%4965314.85000217000037
Loui Eriksson (GDA)X462244203153912265.13%63988.6500002000044
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X50134-945586323112183.23%4989017.8000017112000096
Brenden Dillon (DBG)X51134-2235791511369.09%324859.51000270001202
Brandon Davidson (GLA)X52134017530713167.69%242975.710000000007
Patrick Maroon (ODE)X310445221031101611190.00%02247.220000000001
Kevin Shattenkirk (ABE)X23213-41003018621033.33%2025411.0200004000010
Joe Thornton (ODE)X23213-340518237108.70%11627.020000000000
Andrew Shaw (LIS)X26123-31201713226134.55%11927.370000300003
Morgan Rielly (INV)X34123-44092170714.29%72968.71000012000016
Cody Eakin (LHA)X37123-320912266153.85%11824.930112700000
Nate Thompson (ATH)X39123-61804414239174.35%358514.990000000000
Max Domi (WOK)X51123-3201022157136.67%02384.6600001000157
Alex Tuch (DBG)X51123-520216188345.56%43045.950000300001
Gustav Nyquist (ULS)X52123-1416026285722401.75%462912.1000004000158
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X25033-11603058070.00%2436414.5800001000025
Jakob Chychrun (RIV)X2703331151221040.00%101605.920000000008
Justin Schultz (ABE)X27033-8401496590.00%2733312.3500001000035
Adam Pelech (AAC)X32033-4602517133170.00%1540412.6100014000011
Adam Cracknell (ULA)X4403319520673110.00%11743.9700001000013
Ryan Strome (TOT)X142022000781825.00%0835.940001100001
Jesper Bratt (R) (LIS)X23202-120616236178.70%31606.980000100000
Paul Stastny (TOT)X10112-2205917495.88%0787.770002200000
Travis Sanheim (WOK)X18112-616012771414.29%1330616.990000100001
Curtis Lazar (GLA)X341121281064911359.09%249114.441011200002
Ryan Murray (PRP)X35112-2006581312.50%61273.6400025000012
Cedric Paquette (WOK)X42112-22019875114.29%01694.0200004000014
Pavel Zacha (LIS)X42112-7602126247194.17%23037.210000400003
Miles Wood (LIS)X1102222076114100.00%1716.470000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (LHA)X3102236019810250.00%212508.0700011000016
Alex Petrovic (PRP)X42022110049189440.00%233267.7600000000027
Brian Dumoulin (MET)X52022-42204914178140.00%315119.83000010000018
Scott Laughton (KIE)X52022-2115162213370.00%52324.4600002000030
Andrew Copp (R) (ULA)X41012001142125.00%0225.540000000003
Joel Ward (MAL)X610100001101100.00%0315.170000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X81013200394311.11%0536.570000000001
Joonas Donskoi (LIS)X10101-4000380512.50%0818.100000000001
Jacob de La Rose (RIV)X101011201431233.33%0313.120000000000
Ondrej Kase (R) (BEL)X24101-22043111109.09%01134.730000000000
Brendan Perlini (KIE)X251010008332133.33%0421.680001400001
Antoine Roussel (ABE)X26101-320195291123.45%11264.841011200001
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X40101711524415216.67%02416.0300002000138
Cal Clutterbuck (ULA)X45101-3201913911211.11%01463.240000500000
Travis Dermott (FET)X1011200002000.00%01919.200002300000
Kyle Quincey (ULA)X2011100100010.00%0104.860000100001
Nick Ritchie (RIV)X3011100000000.00%092.930000000001
Tyler Pitlick (PRP)X5011020648060.00%16813.680000000000
Andre Burakovsky (LIS)X10011200253380.00%0676.680000000000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X10011000356380.00%0706.980000000000
Ryan Pulock (KIE)X13011-31751198220.00%1024318.6900052600006
Zach Werenski (MET)X17011-3401384450.00%1219711.600001100004
Nick Shore (ABE)X24011120126270.00%1572.370000300005
Henrik Sedin (WOK)X51011300214154110.00%01973.8700011300001
Zach Bogosian (ODE)X1000-100201100.00%11918.820000300004
Andreas Athanasiou (ULS)X1000-100002000.00%088.170000000000
Ville Pokka (FET)X1000000200000.00%11918.900000000000
Lias Andersson (R) (BEL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (PRP)X2000-500106030.00%03416.960001200000
Artturi Lehkonen (RIV)X3000000111010.00%0165.300000000000
Victor Mete (R) (RIV)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (SCH)X4000000000000.00%061.430000100004
Brandon Montour (SCH)X4000000000000.00%2122.930000000002
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X5000-200250010.00%0265.140000000000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X6000040210000.00%1376.120000200006
Thomas Vanek (AAC)X8000-400226290.00%08310.3500011700000
Mikkel Boedker (KIE)X8000000133110.00%0344.190000000000
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X9000000012210.00%0283.060000100006
Niklas Kronwall (MAL)X9000200100000.00%1222.390000000002
Madison Bowey (LIS)X10000-520702100.00%815015.030000200009
Brian Boyle (ULA)X10000-51001846480.00%013013.020000000001
Oscar Lindberg (GDA)X16000-475879280.00%11509.3600000000016
Anthony Duclair (INV)X18000-100100000.00%090.490000300001
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X19000000251000.00%0402.100000100000
Micheal Ferland (MET)X23000-520176131110.00%225911.2500001000027
Michael McCarron (RIV)X230000951960130.00%11074.640000200009
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (BEL)X28000-400220010.00%0843.000000100001
Esa Lindell (TOT)X40000180910165140.00%183007.49000922000030

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jarvis Hall (WOK)X7153.85%45500111.04140000011763
Aleksander Barkov (INV)X2254.41%138200001.02110000011554
Anze Kopitar (BEL)X5359.96%163600010.88130000031943
Evgeni Malkin (DBG)X3151.98%146600110.99261000011643
David Lee Roth (ODE)X4246.88%118400010.91090000630436
William Karlsson (MET)X4149.25%120400011.07110000022613
Dave Zan (GDA)X1339.00%20000000.96140000011834
Brayden Point (LIS)X3247.89%151800100.94130000032433
Si Staples (DBG)X6155.20%12500011.12160000021654
Johnny Gaudreau (ULA)X7225.00%40800000.82130002200434
Brad Marchand (GLA)X6133.42%38000000.81280010130363
John Tavares (ULA)X2357.64%127700000.92130000340543
Trevor Mack (AAC)X1143.13%73500010.88260000240472
Vincent Trocheck (ULS)X3356.40%142900000.92010004400232
Mikael Granlund (LIS)X5037.31%19300110.91230000022432
Tyler Seguin (ATH)X8058.36%140000110.78050000210757
Todd Clarkson (ULA)X010.00%000100.88000000910144
Mika Zibanejad (GDA)X2155.78%121200000.95140010051321
Max Zorin (PRP)X3051.32%128800020.84020000011464
Geoff Copses (ATH)X510.00%000000.69000001100344
Ryan O'Reilly (ATH)X4258.51%116900000.81250000510462
Jamie Benn (BEL)X1253.98%11300000.91130000011533
Leon Draisaitl (GLA)X2256.56%121100000.72380001100642
Colin MacKenzie (FET)X3152.97%21900000.87010001100431
Frank Baterinski (MET)X220.00%000000.69000011200314
John Carlson (ULS)X200.00%000000.68000000360330
Brandon Sutter (LHA)X3154.35%135600000.84010000022251
Dan Whiting (LHA)X1247.66%10700100.92030000022535
Phil Kessel (LHA)X6031.23%31700000.71120000032342
Claude Giroux (KIE)X4261.07%54200100.83160004400224
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X5343.74%125300010.81010000150034
Tim Maclean (MUL)X2035.48%6200000.93000000011543
Wade Zaharko (RIV)X6248.48%9900100.75010000180816
Adam Lowry (FET)X4154.40%122800000.78010000170354
Alex Goligoski (WOK)X110.00%000000.71000000120213
Mikko Koivu (DBG)X2255.54%144400100.80230000120324
Yanni Gourde (R) (MAL)X4034.75%49500000.72230000033442
Connor McDavid (MUL)X2046.72%177000100.59140001200132
Steven Stamkos (SCH)X4150.89%101600110.76021000340402
Lee Mack (MAL)X010.00%000000.650100000102015
Ryan Kesler (WOK)X3156.64%119700000.86140000042421
Colton Sissons (TOT)X0253.87%94300000.68140001100333
Patrik Laine (WOK)X1032.32%9900010.66140000340126
Sebastian Aho (LIS)X0037.50%9600000.63130000062136
Ryan Suter (MET)X000.00%000000.620000000104042
Gabriel Landeskog (INV)X1150.00%6000000.93000000033153
Cam Atkinson (GDA)X5033.82%6800000.74010000021213
Luke Glendening (WOK)X4154.95%117200000.77000112200214
Josh Bailey (TOT)X1032.32%9900000.67120000072204
Erik Johnson (MUL)X200.00%000000.56001120410314
Rasmus Ristolainen (BEL)X100.00%000000.54002010021031
Alex Pietrangelo (ULS)X100.00%000000.62001001100210
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.63000000083013
Jonathan Toews (RIV)X6058.06%120900000.73010030011063
Dave Hunt (GLA)X4156.04%9100010.81040000120422
Brock Boeser (R) (WOK)X2334.25%7300000.69110000044321
Patrice Bergeron (MUL)X4157.10%105600020.72140000011321
Gavin Walker (ULS)X1150.86%11600000.72330000210442
Victor Hedman (BEL)X410.00%000000.65000000020221
Kris Letang (TOT)X000.00%000000.64000001100031
Eric Staal (TOT)X7253.00%91700110.82040000250331
Dustin Brown (ODE)X3135.78%23200000.71472221100253
Evgeni Dadonov (R) (INV)X5127.78%21600000.75020000230203
Steve Kosten (KIE)X3126.92%13000000.74140000340531
Alexander Edler (ODE)X010.00%000000.53010000690023
Nikita Kucherov (ULS)X3240.00%12500000.53240000120122
Brayden Schenn (MET)X2148.11%10600000.64000100044222
Nathan MacKinnon (SCH)X2151.03%126000000.58140122200321
Sean Monahan (ULA)X1153.38%115400010.67120003600021
Dean Turner (SCH)X1151.20%33400100.68000000021230
Mark Giordano (MET)X310.00%000000.640000001100154
Dan Hamhuis (FET)X510.00%000000.54001000160310
Hampus Lindholm (DBG)X010.00%000100.65000000022112
Jonathan Huberdeau (SCH)X4333.93%5600010.83000000022133
Sean Couturier (TOT)X2053.37%106800000.73000000033421
Matthew Tkachuk (LHA)X1321.74%9200000.66111210430313
Marian Hossa (ODE)X1332.80%56100000.53190000310221
Boone Jenner (DBG)X4047.02%114000000.64020000031123
Anders Lee (TOT)X3243.24%7400000.69000001200161
Patrik Berglund (ABE)X4148.15%8100000.65120000042123
Nicklas Backstrom (KIE)X0154.60%138100000.59240000065241
Jeff Petry (AAC)X110.00%000000.51000000011321
Aaron Ekblad (INV)X100.00%000000.59000030170331
Adam Henrique (INV)X6152.98%57000000.70130000011631
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SCH)X2250.21%24300000.61140002600213
Jack Eichel (KIE)X2047.89%90000000.771100000103151
Mitchell Marner (MET)X4137.50%6400000.64000000052134
Jared Spurgeon (PRP)X110.00%000000.490000000111110
Brent Burns (ULA)X100.00%000000.620000002140112
Taylor Hall (MUL)X2332.35%10200010.50040000011330
Don MacKenzie (ABE)X2042.82%34100100.71010000062321
Jason Zucker (AAC)X4123.38%7700000.66000000051212
Patrick Kane (RIV)X1227.83%30900000.49010001100112
Matt Duchene (RIV)X2154.95%117200000.61010000022310
Corey Perry (PRP)X1136.36%8800000.61130300091222
Alex Ovechkin (ULS)X3037.74%46100000.482400000162022
Bo Horvat (WOK)X3056.28%89900000.80000000011420
Bryan Little (LHA)X1054.39%120600000.61110000130111
Drew Doughty (GLA)X110.00%000000.470000000186002
Ryan Spooner (ABE)X0040.71%11300000.60010000022021
Leo Komarov (MAL)X2041.79%6700000.651501000102220
Keith Yandle (GDA)X000.00%000000.56000100092111
Jake McCabe (WOK)X100.00%000000.550003202120010
Elliot Madden (INV)X4149.38%80400000.66000000011132
Blake Wheeler (MET)X2241.12%10700000.43120001100230
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BEL)X020.00%000000.550000000182013
Mikko Rantanen (SCH)X2041.25%8000000.60040001500212
Tomas Hertl (ODE)X2254.19%35800000.62230000011112
Tomas Tatar (FET)X1228.16%10300000.65010110043130
Sam Reinhart (ATH)X2124.59%6100000.55040000093113
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3123.73%5900000.61000000072201
Roman Josi (RIV)X210.00%000000.450100000222131
Dustin Byfuglien (MUL)X100.00%000000.50001020031031
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100.00%000000.57000000093102
Viktor Arvidsson (KIE)X1232.23%12100000.591600000174212
Jakub Voracek (KIE)X3239.56%9100000.53170000320311
Kyle Palmieri (KIE)X1024.39%4100000.82110000033322
Artemi Panarin (BEL)X2129.63%5400000.51020000011103
Mark Scheifele (INV)X2053.74%81500000.77020000085301
Matt Niskanen (LHA)X100.00%000000.41000001100132
Colton Parayko (ULS)X000.00%000000.40000020041001
Jacob Trouba (INV)X000.00%000100.440000000111032
Craig Smith (FET)X4238.00%20000000.53000001100213
Vladimir Tarasenko (BEL)X4127.71%8300000.46240000011132
Matthew Peca (MAL)X1149.88%85600000.70010001100111
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X3040.48%4200000.74010000074402
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (GLA)X1048.43%117900000.49000000140123
Alec Martinez (ODE)X110.00%000100.37000000130012
Zdeno Chara (ULA)X000.00%000100.42001030320111
P.K. Subban (GLA)X000.00%000000.49000021100200
Mattias Ekholm (ULA)X100.00%000000.64000000072012
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X100.00%000000.440000000143112
Jaccob Slavin (DBG)X000.00%000000.57000000041021
Patric Hornqvist (WOK)X3035.79%9500000.61000000021431
Mats Zuccarello (GDA)X1227.94%6800000.540200001100052
Alex Killorn (LIS)X3029.82%5700000.53110000031300
Casey Cizikas (AAC)X4157.18%82200000.46040000011213
Derick Brassard (TOT)X1056.61%86200000.63030000022510
Auston Matthews (MUL)X1154.23%57900200.80110000063111
Brett Pesce (DBG)X110.00%000000.49000000091101
Daniel Sedin (WOK)X1030.88%6800000.52000000051000
Trevor Daley (ODE)X100.00%000000.47110000043120
Josh Manson (LIS)X210.00%000000.42000010081010
Neal Pionk (R) (GDA)X000.00%000000.410000000293030
Brent Seabrook (INV)X000.00%000000.42000000051032
Jimmy Mann (BEL)X0153.55%76000000.54000000075313
Jaden Schwartz (INV)X0030.66%13700000.57000001100014
Pavel Buchnevich (LHA)X2025.32%7900000.50000003300220
Jay Beagle (AAC)X2054.17%64800000.54010001100102
Evander Kane (ODE)X3045.76%5900000.510200101130151
Artem Anisimov (GDA)X3150.21%94000000.560000000221201
Sidney Crosby (MET)X1253.90%138600000.41120000120101
Shea Weber (ATH)X200.00%000000.55000001100113
Dmitry Orlov (RIV)X110.00%000000.43001100410102
Alexander Radulov (RIV)X0135.96%8900000.750100000131110
Ryan McDonagh (SCH)X000.00%000000.39000000061121
Cam Fowler (MET)X000.00%000000.530000001260000
Cody Ceci (ATH)X010.00%000000.440000000375100
Justin Braun (LIS)X000.00%000000.360000000223022
Reilly Smith (GLA)X0230.14%7300000.42000000033131
Patrick Marleau (DBG)X2247.44%7800000.51050000091005
Zach Parise (TOT)X1128.00%17500010.49130000066211
Ryan Johansen (ATH)X2056.82%82900000.51021110084020
Jeff Carter (ODE)X0353.85%6500000.57010002200102
Mathew Barzal (R) (MUL)X2145.02%50200010.820000000131110
Mark Pysyk (GDA)X200.00%000000.48000000011012
Deryk Engelland (WOK)X000.00%000100.360000000116121
Todd Harkness (LIS)X0046.94%4900010.64000000077311
Logan Couture (BEL)X2139.86%98600000.50010000061123
Filip Forsberg (SCH)X3136.84%5700000.44110000130210
Mike Hoffman (GLA)X4028.99%6900000.39000000066014
Tyler Toffoli (ULA)X2031.34%6700000.62000000044101
Nick Leddy (MAL)X010.00%000100.38000000054002
Sven Baertschi (MAL)X1122.05%12700000.46010000011032
Niklas Hjalmarsson (FET)X000.00%000000.440000000136102
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000.00%000000.34001000011231
Roman Polak (FET)X300.00%000000.41000000021031
Alex Galchenyuk (RIV)X0034.71%12100000.62010000033001
Kevin Bieksa (ABE)X000.00%000000.370000000251000
Jonathan Drouin (RIV)X1048.85%13100000.67010000041212
Riley Nash (TOT)X2048.79%86500000.46020000000202
Nick Foligno (DBG)X1146.15%7800000.39030000021100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (RIV)X3050.40%87100000.56000100051111
Travis Zajac (KIE)X3054.80%106200000.50010000310111
Joe Pavelski (ULS)X1155.45%108200000.46110001300114
Ryan Getzlaf (MET)X0051.23%61100000.72000000011101
Brayden McNabb (AAC)X020.00%000000.39002000022223
Dave Bolland (ABE)X3049.84%62600000.54110001200121
Jack Johnson (LHA)X100.00%000000.320000101120102
Seth Jones (SCH)X000.00%000000.540000000258002
Calle Jarnkrok (MAL)X1047.33%75000010.45000000061200
Rickard Rakell (MET)X2036.00%15000000.36010000011012
Matt Hendricks ()X4050.00%5600000.51111110041211
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X0021.43%5600000.561100000143201
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X0027.14%7000000.40000000055001
Brendan Gallagher (RIV)X0038.33%6000000.51000000011011
Ivan Provorov (GLA)X010.00%000000.300000000153120
Derek Forbort (TOT)X210.00%000000.43000000033201
Vladislav Namestnikov (WOK)X1041.91%13600000.56000000210103
Connor Murphy (ABE)X020.00%000000.410041200121201
Christopher Tanev (WOK)X100.00%000000.430000000118010
Jason Demers (KIE)X000.00%000000.410000000272000
Sam Gagner (TOT)X2048.57%7000010.45000001100212
Sean Kuraly (R) (MAL)X1151.22%20500000.44030000086033
Brock Nelson (TOT)X4048.67%11300000.51020001100013
Jonathan Marchessault (ULA)X1038.78%4900000.46020000077111
Frans Nielsen (GDA)X2149.60%86900000.482300000107011
Riley Sheahan (FET)X2054.74%84400000.47000001100110
Kyle Turris (ULA)X1050.15%33500000.52000000077001
Noah Juulsen (R) (RIV)X010.00%000000.53000010084120
Thomas Hickey (PRP)X200.00%000000.411300000215010
Michael Del Zotto (ATH)X000.00%000000.350001000111101
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000001500020
James Neal (ULA)X2016.07%5600000.38000100066100
Mikael Backlund (MAL)X2250.79%31500000.64130001100211
J.T. Miller (ULA)X2156.16%7300000.40000010011120
T.J. Oshie (ATH)X0242.86%10500000.36040110041121
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X1132.20%5900000.43000210033130
Radek Faksa (ODE)X2054.84%6200000.59000020044210
Alex Steen (AAC)X1031.53%11100100.550100000111113
Mark Stone (INV)X0158.06%3100000.64000000092020
Jordan Staal (LHA)X1058.62%72500000.49000200051200
Brandon Dubinsky (GDA)X1158.64%70600000.40020001300201
Dion Phaneuf (ULA)X010.00%000000.38000110270001
Braydon Coburn (ODE)X010.00%000000.31000000041111
Johnny Boychuk (KIE)X100.00%000000.400000000418111
Brad Richardson (MAL)X0051.72%5800000.400000001170000
David Perron (AAC)X1045.16%3100000.49000000011001
Carl Soderberg (FET)X0050.00%13400000.670000001220010
Luca Sbisa (ODE)X000.00%000000.400003000536101
Kyle Okposo (ULS)X1138.10%6300000.37110000022111
Alexander Wennberg (LIS)X2046.42%74100000.47000000021011
Mark Borowiecki (FET)X200.00%000000.33002010053310
Ondrej Palat (BEL)X1029.07%8600000.440000000227012
Marc Staal (GDA)X110.00%000000.290000000152110
Nikita Zadorov (KIE)X000.00%000000.32000000061012
Ben Lovejoy (KIE)X000.00%000000.320000100153022
Karl Alzner (AAC)X000.00%000000.270002000155003
Jonas Brodin (PRP)X000.00%000000.39000001100011
Jordie Benn (LHA)X200.00%000000.300001000113000
Oscar Klefbom (GLA)X100.00%000000.500000001110010
Shea Theodore (WOK)X000.00%000000.500000000119101
Nick Holden (LHA)X000.00%000000.310000000101002
Justin Faulk (DBG)X000.00%000000.300000000322111
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1136.36%13200000.51001001200040
Brandon Saad (ATH)X2034.04%4700000.33000000130023
Richard Panik (FET)X1016.00%2500000.60000000140002
Mathieu Perreault (LHA)X2041.38%5800000.51000000099120
James van Riemsdyk (KIE)X3027.12%5900000.32030000086003
Derek Stepan (ULS)X2153.53%65200000.50000000011020
Elias Lindholm (ATH)X0253.40%10300100.39000000150003
Kevin Labanc (FET)X0018.75%3200000.52000000140002
William Nylander (TOT)X0043.84%7300000.460100000331011
Nikita Zaitsev (SCH)X100.00%000000.32000000031003
Kevan Miller (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000400117001
Ron Hainsey (LIS)X100.00%000100.29000000043100
T.J. Brodie (LIS)X010.00%000000.3500000001810000
Erik Gudbranson (RIV)X000.00%000100.380020000151011
Ryan Ellis (ATH)X000.00%000000.561100005510010
Blake Comeau (ATH)X1137.50%4000000.40120001100010
Anthony Mantha (ULS)X0044.00%5000000.49000010061000
Antoine Vermette (GLA)X2057.48%88900000.34000000130101
Travis Hamonic (LIS)X100.00%000000.27000040022020
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0150.77%58100000.510000000151100
Shayne Gostisbehere (KIE)X010.00%000000.53010000010011
Jonathan Ericsson (AAC)X110.00%000000.350000000191001
Derek Ryan (PRP)X1052.77%90200000.320000000101002
Andrew MacDonald (LHA)X100.00%000000.360000000173001
Michael Stone (MAL)X200.00%000000.350000000166101
Joshua Morrissey (INV)X000.00%000000.32000000072001
Jake Gardiner (LIS)X100.00%000000.35000000054111
Danny DeKeyser (MAL)X000.00%000000.240000001210000
Mike Green (ODE)X000.00%000000.350000000464000
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X1033.96%5300000.53000000033030
Nikolaj Ehlers (INV)X1235.14%11100000.320100000113001
Bobby Ryan (LIS)X0142.59%5400000.30000000011110
Derek MacKenzie (ULA)X1148.31%23600000.560000200212002
Marco Scandella (DBG)X100.00%000000.32000001200001
Ian Cole (INV)X100.00%000000.31002010031100
Andy Greene (PRP)X000.00%000000.25000020033001
Dan Girardi (FET)X010.00%000000.250000000157001
Josh Anderson (DBG)X0135.80%8100000.29221010011102
David Pastrnak (BEL)X1030.43%6900000.25110000022101
David Backes (MET)X1348.78%4100000.330011100104111
Marcus Johansson (ODE)X1137.50%3200100.46000000077201
Michael Cammalleri (PRP)X1035.48%9300000.31110000044021
Chris Kreider (MUL)X1034.78%13800000.39000200061000
Christian Dvorak (INV)X1157.38%23700000.390000000398001
Michael Matheson (BEL)X200.00%000000.320000000131120
Henrik Zetterberg (FET)X1055.56%37800000.4000000001311101
Radko Gudas (KIE)X010.00%000000.27001000022011
Travis Konecny (LIS)X0031.84%17900000.350000000177012
Brady Skjei (GDA)X000.00%000000.410000000236000
Jamie Oleksiak (ABE)X010.00%000000.29002300033011
Luke Schenn (GDA)X100.00%000000.27002000061020
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (GLA)X000.00%000000.260000000163001
Adam Larsson (SCH)X000.00%000000.230000001500022
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X1023.26%4300100.320000000112012
Alexei Emelin (RIV)X100.00%000000.240000200112010
Nick Bonino (ATH)X1050.16%31700000.730100001110011
Phillip Danault (AAC)X3061.40%11400000.43000000022012
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.33000000091001
Sami Vatanen (BEL)X000.00%000000.350000000156101
Lars Eller (LHA)X0053.39%36900000.25000000011110
Denis Malgin (ABE)X0016.67%1200000.97000000000101
Jesper Fast (GDA)X1056.00%2500000.65000000033021
Charlie Coyle (PRP)X0146.20%81600000.26010010011110
Blake Coleman (R) (ULA)X2143.51%28500000.63000000051210
Jimmy Vesey (ABE)X0050.00%2400000.501100001120101
Tanner Pearson (INV)X0144.74%3800100.5801000002510011
Stephen Johns (ULS)X000.00%000000.39000010031000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000000.2600000001510002
Joel Edmundson (ULS)X000.00%000000.230000000181001
Colin Miller (PRP)X000.00%000000.250010000156010
John Klingberg (BEL)X000.00%000000.42000000063000
Matt Benning (ABE)X000.00%000000.260001000474001
Robert Hagg (KIE)X000.00%000000.24000010011011
Chris Tierney (LIS)X0251.87%42800000.36000000087000
Victor Rask (LIS)X0052.48%58500000.3200000002116001
Martin Hanzal (MET)X2051.51%33200000.640000000156001
Zach Hyman (PRP)X0046.43%2800000.48000010000011
Devin Shore (GLA)X0038.71%3100000.39000000000000
Marian Gaborik (GDA)X0032.39%7100000.200000001110020
Austin Watson (KIE)X2144.93%6900000.36011211100001
Marc Methot (AAC)X100.00%000000.23001020022010
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (INV)X1140.56%14300000.240000000147000
Justin Williams (ODE)X1036.71%68100000.311200000394001
Nate Schmidt (RIV)X000.00%000000.410000000155100
Tomas Plekanec (AAC)X0056.20%27400000.46020000022000
Charlie McAvoy (R) (SCH)X000.00%000100.61010000041010
Darnell Nurse (SCH)X000.00%000000.220000300341000
Tyson Barrie (MUL)X000.00%000000.330000002370100
Kyle Connor (MET)X0030.39%10200000.2000000001010000
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X1056.94%7200000.510000000171001
Kevin Hayes (MUL)X0044.74%3800000.3400000001616100
Nino Niederreiter (ULS)X0015.79%1900000.47000000099102
Nikolay Kulemin (PRP)X0037.04%2700000.55010000210001
Matt Greene (WOK)X110.00%000000.290000000201002
Danton Heinen (TOT)X2029.51%12200000.3900000003529101
Josh Gorges (RIV)X100.00%000000.26001020065001
David Krejci (FET)X0055.89%39900000.32000001100000
Tyler Myers (MET)X020.00%000000.740000000186010
Dylan Larkin (BEL)X0050.49%41000000.260000000267010
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X0025.30%16600000.45000000000010
David Savard (ATH)X000.00%000000.22000000022000
Patrik Nemeth (GLA)X000.00%000000.29000010073010
Ben Hutton (ABE)X000.00%000000.38000000077000
Derek Grant (PRP)X2049.63%13500000.33000010000011
Steven Santini (R) (MET)X000.00%000000.37000010044101
Jason Spezza (TOT)X1050.00%6200000.270100000133001
Erik Haula (MUL)X1059.46%7400000.56000101100101
Ryan Callahan (GDA)X1036.84%1900000.40000000011001
Derrick Pouliot (FET)X000.00%000000.1700003002618000
Greg Pateryn (ULS)X000.00%000000.160013101320000
Jason Pominville (ABE)X0032.65%4900000.28010000210000
John Moore (MET)X000.00%000000.250000000524000
Tyler Bozak (ABE)X0054.79%29200000.36110000077010
Mike Fisher (ODE)X0040.91%2200000.321100000107001
Markus Granlund (TOT)X0025.00%400000.85000000000010
Zack Smith (LHA)X0057.14%1400000.5700000001111000
Paul Byron (RIV)X2033.33%8100000.74010000033000
Tom Wilson (DBG)X2040.00%1000000.400020000107100
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X1055.10%19600000.35010000022000
Jeff Skinner (SCH)X0036.36%4400000.31010000071000
Jason Garrison ()X000.00%000000.180010100257000
Mark Barberio (ULA)X000.00%000000.260011000412000
Jake Guentzel (LHA)X0035.71%4200000.4700000003224000
Marcus Kruger (GLA)X0052.09%26300000.4100000003611000
Anton Stralman (GDA)X000.00%000000.2700000003413001
Andrew Cogliano (PRP)X1040.00%1500000.47000000000011
Andrew Ladd (GDA)X0026.09%2300000.221100000154010
Damon Severson (DBG)X010.00%000000.26000000074001
Mark Letestu (TOT)X0049.17%54300000.18110000000000
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X0054.29%10500000.19000000033001
Vladimir Sobotka (R) (FET)X0042.05%28300100.320000000219000
Eric Fehr ()X0042.40%21700000.53000001100000
Olli Maatta (MAL)X100.00%000000.38000000055010
Bryan Rust (PRP)X0029.41%8500000.17000000140000
Nick Bjugstad (ULS)X0040.15%39600000.290000000179100
Torey Krug (ULS)X000.00%000000.410000000181000
Matt Dumba (GLA)X000.00%000000.310000000529000
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X1029.41%1700000.29000000011101
Rick Nash (TOT)X0025.00%2800000.23030000120000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (BEL)X1025.00%1600000.330000000103010
Kevin Fiala (ULS)X0029.41%1700000.240000000199001
Jay Bouwmeester (PRP)X000.00%000000.1200100003214002
Loui Eriksson (GDA)X1040.00%2000000.200000000112001
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%000000.090000100207000
Brenden Dillon (DBG)X100.00%000000.160010000331000
Brandon Davidson (GLA)X100.00%000000.2700001002513001
Patrick Maroon (ODE)X0033.49%21200000.360011000317000
Kevin Shattenkirk (ABE)X000.00%000000.2400000001111000
Joe Thornton (ODE)X0051.91%18300000.37000000066000
Andrew Shaw (LIS)X0051.49%13400000.31000000085000
Morgan Rielly (INV)X100.00%000000.2000000002020000
Cody Eakin (LHA)X0062.50%4800000.3301000001010000
Nate Thompson (ATH)X0048.57%3500100.1000000001212000
Max Domi (WOK)X0146.86%23900000.25000000099000
Alex Tuch (DBG)X0037.50%2400000.20000000072000
Gustav Nyquist (ULS)X1036.99%7300000.1000000002723000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000054000
Jakob Chychrun (RIV)X000.00%000000.38000010033000
Justin Schultz (ABE)X000.00%000000.180000000205000
Adam Pelech (AAC)X000.00%000000.150000000325000
Adam Cracknell (ULA)X0052.78%7200000.3400100004427000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0052.94%1700000.48000000033000
Jesper Bratt (R) (LIS)X0033.33%300000.25000000000001
Paul Stastny (TOT)X0058.23%7900000.51000000011000
Travis Sanheim (WOK)X000.00%000000.13000000044001
Curtis Lazar (GLA)X0044.19%4300000.08001010099000
Ryan Murray (PRP)X000.00%100000.3100000003434010
Cedric Paquette (WOK)X0046.15%1300000.2400000003919000
Pavel Zacha (LIS)X1049.59%12300000.13000000066000
Miles Wood (LIS)X0075.00%400000.56000000011000
Dmitry Kulikov (LHA)X000.00%000000.160000000311000
Alex Petrovic (PRP)X000.00%000000.12000000000000
Brian Dumoulin (MET)X000.00%000000.0800000005215000
Scott Laughton (KIE)X0048.76%12100000.1700001005219000
Andrew Copp (R) (ULA)X0025.00%400000.90000000000001
Joel Ward (MAL)X000.00%100000.65000000022001
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X0051.85%2700000.38000000044000
Joonas Donskoi (LIS)X0120.00%1000000.25000000033000
Jacob de La Rose (RIV)X000.00%100000.64000000011000
Ondrej Kase (R) (BEL)X0044.00%2500100.18000000066010
Brendan Perlini (KIE)X00100.00%200000.48000000055000
Antoine Roussel (ABE)X0053.85%1300000.16000000044000
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X0045.00%2000000.08011000055000
Cal Clutterbuck (ULA)X0040.00%1500100.1400000001010000
Travis Dermott (FET)X000.00%000001.04000000110000
Kyle Quincey (ULA)X000.00%000002.06000000021000
Nick Ritchie (RIV)X000.00%000002.27000000000000
Tyler Pitlick (PRP)X0025.00%800000.29000000051000
Andre Burakovsky (LIS)X000.00%200000.30000000000000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X0025.00%800000.29000000041000
Ryan Pulock (KIE)X000.00%000000.080000000124000
Zach Werenski (MET)X000.00%000000.100000000175000
Nick Shore (ABE)X0044.00%5000000.35000000000000
Henrik Sedin (WOK)X0052.54%5900000.1000000005111000
Zach Bogosian (ODE)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andreas Athanasiou (ULS)X0014.29%700000.00000000011000
Ville Pokka (FET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lias Andersson (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (PRP)X00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (RIV)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Victor Mete (R) (RIV)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nikita Scherbak (SCH)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brandon Montour (SCH)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0031.82%2200000.00000000055000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Thomas Vanek (AAC)X0050.00%200000.00010000022000
Mikkel Boedker (KIE)X0032.00%2500000.00010000088000
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00000000099000
Niklas Kronwall (MAL)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Madison Bowey (LIS)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brian Boyle (ULA)X0050.00%600000.00000000088000
Oscar Lindberg (GDA)X0050.00%3800000.0000010001616000
Anthony Duclair (INV)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X0054.90%5100000.0000000001919000
Micheal Ferland (MET)X0032.70%21100000.0000000002323000
Michael McCarron (RIV)X0042.00%5000000.0000100001818000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec ()21001.0000.0054000200001.0006046000
Semyon Varlamov (ODE)10011.0000.0056000220000.7147053100
Calvin Pickard (MET)10001.0000.001700080000.000001000
Michal Neuvirth (LHA)30100.9661.10109002580000.0000051000
Jake Allen (INV)31000.9651.00119002570010.0000152000
Jonathan Bernier (ULS)50200.9501.40172004800000.0000052000
Carter Hutton (R) (BEL)50110.9362.381760071090000.5004150000
Ryan Miller (GLA)2616270.9311.83153802476860300.583122428303
James Reimer (TOT)75100.9302.1339500142010000.0000625011
Jimmy Howard (WOK)30100.9292.38101004560000.0000051000
Robin Lehner (RIV)53000.9242.102570091190000.0000347000
Roberto Luongo (DBG)41241070.9242.4924624310213400110.714214110631
John Gibson (FET)48281810.9222.2828420610813850120.50024831022
Jonathan Quick (ODE)53271780.9212.4931798213216800310.73330530941
Cal Petersen (R) (PRP)122710.9212.6164301283530000.00001040200
Braden Holtby (TOT)62210.9172.4434400141690000.8758547010
Garret Sparks (R) (KIE)81400.9172.8240500192290000.0000546100
Corey Crawford (TOT)43212010.9172.5725262110812960000.78614428462
Ben Bishop (AAC)44251250.9162.3725606410112060110.650204210721
Kari Lehtonen (ULA)3018830.9152.45178742738580210.57173019321
Antti Raanta (TOT)29121330.9152.60166463728440100.769132913331
Brian Elliott (KIE)47251750.9142.6127540212013930020.68635475353
Cam Talbot (GLA)28101430.9132.50163102687850010.77892824211
Connor Hellebuyck (INV)52291760.9132.6330798213515520230.75012521511
Darcy Kuemper (GDA)146510.9132.5375821323660000.00001140100
Henrik Lundqvist (LHA)51241970.9122.7029736213415280020.70010510325
Marc-Andre Fleury (RIV)47231950.9122.6227524412013610010.8899473721
Devan Dubnyk (MUL)47261830.9112.6528064212413900020.80010476421
Tuukka Rask (SCH)41161940.9102.5623440110011130210.571143813222
Pekka Rinne (WOK)51331610.9102.7229822213515010231.00013510235
Matt Murray (MUL)54100.9102.4129900121330000.0000516000
Mike Smith (MET)46212210.9082.7725752411912930031.0006439630
Jacob Markstrom (MAL)51212270.9082.7830446114115320110.68419510152
Anton Khudobin (LIS)28101410.9082.68152361687370020.57172721221
Scott Darling (FET)40310.9083.2722000121300000.0000348000
Martin Jones (ATH)51281760.9072.4029482511812700200.69226510520
Sergei Bobrovsky (ULS)52222350.9062.8929874214415250230.76913520832
Frederik Andersen (PRP)41142240.9052.7623694110911480010.765174010322
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BEL)50291730.9042.8029162213614110210.90911501420
Jack Campbell (ATH)50000.9032.56141006620000.0000051000
Jaroslav Halak (ULA)2071120.9003.02117420595920000.80051930130
Antti Niemi (MET)114400.9002.5853600232290200.0000942100
Cam Ward (TOT)62210.8983.1128920151470000.0000542001
Cory Schneider (LIS)29111510.8943.13161120847930110.66732527112
Philipp Grubauer (ABE)165820.8923.4783180484440010.83361336201
Carey Price (SCH)146410.8923.1271100373420100.50021237100
Thomas Greiss (ABE)153600.8804.1168600473920200.00001010010
Linus Ullmark (SCH)10100.7898.5728004190000.000011000
Chad Johnson (ABE)20100.20085.71300450000.000020000